Sign in Sign up

Skisport365.com

Main events All events Graphic calendar

Latest results

Date Where What
2019-03-24 16:30:00 24.Mar
16:30
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 J. Bø
2 A. Peiffer
3 B. Doll
2019-03-24 15:45:00 24.Mar
15:45
Cross-country
Québec
15 km F Handicap
World Cup Final
1 A. Harvey
2 A. Bolshunov
3 A. Young
2019-03-24 14:30:00 24.Mar
14:30
Cross-country
Québec
10 km F Handicap
World Cup Final
1 T. Johaug
2 K. Pärmäkoski
3 E. Andersson
2019-03-24 13:45:00 24.Mar
13:45
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 H. Öberg
2 T. Eckhoff
3 C. Egan
2019-03-24 10:00:00 24.Mar
10:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
World Cup
1 M. Lundby
2 J. Seyfarth
3 N. Kriznar
2019-03-24 10:00:00 24.Mar
10:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
HS240
World Cup
1 R. Kobayashi
2 D. Prevc
3 M. Eisenbichler
2019-03-24 00:00:00 24.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Stage Race
World Cup Final
1 S. Nilsson
2 T. Johaug
3 I. Østberg
2019-03-24 00:00:00 24.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Stage Race
World Cup Final
1 J. Klæbo
2 A. Harvey
3 A. Bolshunov
2019-03-23 17:15:00 23.Mar
17:15
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 J. Bø
2 T. Bø
3 A. Peiffer
2019-03-23 16:00:00 23.Mar
16:00
Cross-country
Québec
15 km C Mass Start
World Cup Final
1 J. Klæbo
2 A. Harvey
3 D. Tønseth
2019-03-23 15:00:00 23.Mar
15:00
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 A. Kuzmina
2 D. Herrmann
3 H. Öberg
2019-03-23 14:15:00 23.Mar
14:15
Cross-country
Québec
10 km C Mass Start
World Cup Final
1 S. Nilsson
2 T. Johaug
3 I. Østberg
2019-03-23 14:00:00 23.Mar
14:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS102
World Cup
1 J. Seyfarth
2 K. Althaus
3 S. Takanashi
2019-03-23 10:00:00 23.Mar
10:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
Team HS240
World Cup
1 Poland
2 Germany
3 Slovenia
2019-03-22 16:35:00 22.Mar
16:35
Cross-country
Québec
Sprint F
World Cup Final
1 J. Klæbo
2 F. Pellegrino
3 S. Skar
2019-03-22 16:15:00 22.Mar
16:15
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 J. Bø
2 L. Hofer
3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-03-22 15:50:00 22.Mar
15:50
Cross-country
Québec
Sprint F
World Cup Final
1 S. Nilsson
2 M. Dahlqvist
3 J. Sundling
2019-03-22 14:30:00 22.Mar
14:30
Ski Jumping
Planica
HS240
World Cup
1 M. Eisenbichler
2 R. Kobayashi
3 P. Zyla
2019-03-21 16:30:00 21.Mar
16:30
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 A. Kuzmina
2 F. Preuss
3 P. Fialkova
2019-03-17 17:00:00 17.Mar
17:00
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
HS240
World Cup
1 D. Prevc
2 R. Kobayashi
3 S. Kraft
2019-03-17 16:00:00 17.Mar
16:00
Biathlon
Östersund
15 km Mass Start
World Championship
D. Windisch
A. Guigonnat
J. Eberhard
2019-03-17 14:30:00 17.Mar
14:30
Cross-country
Falun
15 km F
World Cup
1 A. Bolshunov
2 M. Sundby
3 D. Tønseth
2019-03-17 13:15:00 17.Mar
13:15
Biathlon
Östersund
12.5 km Mass Start
World Championship
D. Wierer
E. Yurlova-Percht
D. Herrmann
2019-03-17 13:00:00 17.Mar
13:00
Ski Jumping
Nizhny Tagil
HS97
World Cup
1 J. Seyfarth
2 M. Lundby
3 K. Althaus
2019-03-17 11:30:00 17.Mar
11:30
Cross-country
Falun
10 km F
World Cup
1 T. Johaug
2 E. Andersson
3 J. Diggins
2019-03-17 11:00:00 17.Mar
11:00
Skicross
Veysonnaz
Skicross
World Cup
1 M. Thompson
2 S. Näslund
3 A. Baron
2019-03-17 11:00:00 17.Mar
11:00
Skicross
Veysonnaz
Skicross
World Cup
1 J. Chapuis
2 B. Leman
3 B. Midol
2019-03-17 11:00:00 17.Mar
11:00
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Gundersen
World Cup
1 J. Riiber
2 J. Schmid
3 B. Gruber
2019-03-17 10:30:00 17.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Slalom
World Cup
1 C. Noel
2 M. Feller
3 D. Yule
2019-03-17 09:30:00 17.Mar
09:30
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 A. Robinson
3 P. Vlhova
2019-03-16 17:00:00 16.Mar
17:00
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
Team HS240
World Cup
1 Slovenia
2 Germany
3 Austria
2019-03-16 16:30:00 16.Mar
16:30
Biathlon
Östersund
4x7.5 km Relay
World Championship
Norway
Germany
Russia
2019-03-16 13:15:00 16.Mar
13:15
Biathlon
Östersund
4x6 km Relay
World Championship
Norway
Sweden
Ukraine
2019-03-16 13:00:00 16.Mar
13:00
Ski Jumping
Nizhny Tagil
HS97
World Cup
1 J. Seyfarth
2 M. Lundby
3 A. Strøm
2019-03-16 12:40:00 16.Mar
12:40
Cross-country
Falun
Sprint F
World Cup
1 J. Klæbo
2 E. Iversen
3 S. Skar
2019-03-16 12:00:00 16.Mar
12:00
Cross-country
Falun
Sprint F
World Cup
1 S. Nilsson
2 M. Falla
3 M. Dahlqvist
2019-03-16 11:00:00 16.Mar
11:00
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Gundersen
World Cup
1 B. Gruber
2 L. Greiderer
3 J. Riiber
2019-03-16 10:30:00 16.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 W. Holdener
3 P. Vlhova
2019-03-16 09:30:00 16.Mar
09:30
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 A. Pinturault
2 M. Odermatt
3 Z. Kranjec

Our fantasy game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See fantasy pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings.

Birthday today (May 24th)

Tina Weirather
Liechtenstein 30 y