Login

Skisport365.com

Main events All events Graphic calendar

Today

Date Where What
2020-01-24 14:15:00 24.Jan
14:15
Biathlon
Pokljuka
15 km Individual
World Cup
1 D. Herrmann
2 H. Öberg
3 A. Bescond
2020-01-24 11:30:00 24.Jan
11:30
Alpine
Kitzbühel
Super G
World Cup
1 K. Jansrud
2 A. Kilde
2 M. Mayer
2020-01-24 09:45:00 24.Jan
09:45
Alpine
Bansko
Downhill
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 F. Brignone
3 J. Haehlen

Upcoming

Date Where What
2020-01-26 16:00:00 26.Jan
16:00
Ski Jumping
Zakopane
HS140
World Cup
2020-01-26 15:00:00 26.Jan
15:00
Biathlon
Pokljuka
12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
2020-01-26 13:00:00 26.Jan
13:00
Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS97
World Cup
2020-01-26 12:15:00 26.Jan
12:15
Biathlon
Pokljuka
15 km Mass Start
World Cup
2020-01-26 10:45:00 26.Jan
10:45
Nordic Combined
Oberstdorf
Gundersen
World Cup
2020-01-26 10:30:00 26.Jan
10:30
Alpine
Kitzbühel
Slalom
World Cup
2020-01-26 09:15:00 26.Jan
09:15
Alpine
Bansko
Super G
World Cup
2020-01-26 00:00:00 26.Jan Cross-country
Oberstdorf
Sprint C
World Cup
2020-01-26 00:00:00 26.Jan Cross-country
Oberstdorf
Sprint C
World Cup
2020-01-25 16:15:00 25.Jan
16:15
Ski Jumping
Zakopane
Team HS140
World Cup
2020-01-25 15:00:00 25.Jan
15:00
Biathlon
Pokljuka
Mixed Relay
World Cup
2020-01-25 13:15:00 25.Jan
13:15
Biathlon
Pokljuka
Single Mixed Relay
World Cup
2020-01-25 13:00:00 25.Jan
13:00
Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS97
World Cup
2020-01-25 12:00:00 25.Jan
12:00
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
Duathlon 15+15 km
World Cup
2020-01-25 11:30:00 25.Jan
11:30
Alpine
Kitzbühel
Downhill
World Cup
2020-01-25 10:00:00 25.Jan
10:00
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
World Cup
2020-01-25 09:45:00 25.Jan
09:45
Alpine
Bansko
Downhill
World Cup
2020-01-25 09:00:00 25.Jan
09:00
Nordic Combined
Oberstdorf
Team HS140/4x5Km
World Cup

Latest results

Date Where What
2020-01-23 14:15:00 23.Jan
14:15
Biathlon
Pokljuka
20 km Individual
World Cup
1 J. Bø
2 M. Fourcade
3 F. Claude
2020-01-19 15:15:00 19.Jan
15:15
Ski Jumping
Titisee-Neustadt
HS142
World Cup
1 D. Kubacki
2 R. Kobayashi
3 T. Zajc
2020-01-19 14:30:00 19.Jan
14:30
Biathlon
Ruhpolding
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 Q. Fillon Maillet
3 V. Christiansen
2020-01-19 13:00:00 19.Jan
13:00
Cross-country
Nové Město
15 km C Pursuit
World Cup
1 A. Bolshunov
2 J. Klæbo
3 S. Krüger
2020-01-19 12:15:00 19.Jan
12:15
Biathlon
Ruhpolding
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 T. Eckhoff
2 P. Fialkova
3 H. Öberg
2020-01-19 11:45:00 19.Jan
11:45
Alpine
Sestriere
Parallel Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 C. Direz
2 E. Moerzinger
3 M. Bassino
2020-01-19 11:10:00 19.Jan
11:10
Cross-country
Nové Město
10 km C Pursuit
World Cup
1 T. Johaug
2 N. Nepryaeva
3 I. Østberg
2020-01-19 10:15:00 19.Jan
10:15
Alpine
Wengen
Slalom
World Cup
1 C. Noel
2 H. Kristoffersen
3 A. Khoroshilov
2020-01-19 08:00:00 19.Jan
08:00
Ski Jumping
Zao
HS102
World Cup
1 E. Pinkelnig
2 C. Hölzl
3 M. Lundby
2020-01-18 16:00:00 18.Jan
16:00
Ski Jumping
Titisee-Neustadt
HS142
World Cup
1 D. Kubacki
2 S. Kraft
3 R. Kobayashi
2020-01-18 14:15:00 18.Jan
14:15
Biathlon
Ruhpolding
4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
1 France
2 Norway
3 Austria
2020-01-18 12:30:00 18.Jan
12:30
Alpine
Wengen
Downhill
World Cup
1 B. Feuz
2 D. Paris
3 T. Dressen
2020-01-18 11:15:00 18.Jan
11:15
Cross-country
Nové Město
15 km F
World Cup
1 A. Bolshunov
2 I. Niskanen
3 S. Røthe
2020-01-18 11:00:00 18.Jan
11:00
Alpine
Sestriere
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 F. Brignone
1 P. Vlhova
3 M. Shiffrin
2020-01-18 09:45:00 18.Jan
09:45
Cross-country
Nové Město
10 km F
World Cup
1 T. Johaug
2 N. Nepryaeva
3 H. Weng
2020-01-18 09:00:00 18.Jan
09:00
Ski Jumping
Zao
Team HS102
World Cup
1 Austria
2 Japan
3 Norway
2020-01-17 14:30:00 17.Jan
14:30
Biathlon
Ruhpolding
4x6 km Relay
World Cup
1 Norway
2 France
3 Switzerland
2020-01-17 10:30:00 17.Jan
10:30
Alpine
Wengen
S.Combined
World Cup
1 M. Mayer
2 A. Pinturault
3 V. Muffat-Jeandet
2020-01-17 09:00:00 17.Jan
09:00
Ski Jumping
Zao
HS102
World Cup
1 E. Pinkelnig
2 S. Takanashi
3 C. Hölzl
2020-01-16 14:30:00 16.Jan
14:30
Biathlon
Ruhpolding
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 Q. Fillon Maillet
3 B. Doll
2020-01-15 14:30:00 15.Jan
14:30
Biathlon
Ruhpolding
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 T. Eckhoff
2 H. Öberg
3 D. Wierer
2020-01-14 18:00:00 14.Jan
18:00
Alpine
Flachau
Slalom
World Cup
1 P. Vlhova
2 A. Swenn-Larsson
3 M. Shiffrin
2020-01-12 16:30:00 12.Jan
16:30
Ski Jumping
Predazzo
HS104
World Cup
1 K. Geiger
2 S. Kraft
3 D. Kubacki
2020-01-12 14:30:00 12.Jan
14:30
Biathlon
Oberhof
15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 A. Peiffer
3 S. Desthieux
2020-01-12 12:45:00 12.Jan
12:45
Biathlon
Oberhof
12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 K. Mäkäräinen
2 T. Eckhoff
3 M. Røiseland
2020-01-12 12:16:00 12.Jan
12:16
Cross-country
Dresden
Team Sprint F
World Cup
1 France
2 Sweden
3 Russia
2020-01-12 11:30:00 12.Jan
11:30
Cross-country
Dresden
Team Sprint F
World Cup
1 Sweden
2 Switzerland
3 Sweden
2020-01-12 10:30:00 12.Jan
10:30
Alpine
Adelboden
Slalom
World Cup
1 D. Yule
2 H. Kristoffersen
3 M. Schwarz
2020-01-12 09:30:00 12.Jan
09:30
Nordic Combined
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5Km
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Germany
3 Austria
2020-01-12 09:15:00 12.Jan
09:15
Alpine
Zauchensee
S.Combined
World Cup
1 F. Brignone
2 W. Holdener
3 M. Bassino
2020-01-12 02:00:00 12.Jan
02:00
Ski Jumping
Sapporo
HS137
World Cup
1 E. Pinkelnig
2 M. Lundby
3 D. Iraschko-Stolz
2020-01-11 16:00:00 11.Jan
16:00
Ski Jumping
Predazzo
HS104
World Cup
1 K. Geiger
2 S. Kraft
3 D. Kubacki
2020-01-11 14:15:00 11.Jan
14:15
Biathlon
Oberhof
4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
1 Norway
2 France
3 Germany
2020-01-11 12:00:00 11.Jan
12:00
Biathlon
Oberhof
4x6 km Relay
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Sweden
3 France
2020-01-11 11:51:00 11.Jan
11:51
Cross-country
Dresden
Sprint F
World Cup
1 L. Chanavat
2 S. Skar
3 J. Häggström
2020-01-11 11:45:00 11.Jan
11:45
Alpine
Zauchensee
Downhill
World Cup
1 C. Suter
2 N. Delago
3 M. Gisin
2020-01-11 11:00:00 11.Jan
11:00
Cross-country
Dresden
Sprint F
World Cup
1 L. Svahn
2 A. Lampic
3 M. Dahlqvist
2020-01-11 10:30:00 11.Jan
10:30
Alpine
Adelboden
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 Z. Kranjec
2 F. Zubcic
3 V. Muffat-Jeandet
2020-01-11 10:00:00 11.Jan
10:00
Nordic Combined
Val di Fiemme
Gundersen
World Cup
1 V. Geiger
2 J. Riiber
3 J. Graabak
2020-01-11 08:30:00 11.Jan
08:30
Ski Jumping
Sapporo
HS137
World Cup
1 M. Kramer
2 M. Lundby
3 E. Pinkelnig
2020-01-10 14:30:00 10.Jan
14:30
Biathlon
Oberhof
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 E. Jacquelin
3 J. Kühn
2020-01-10 10:00:00 10.Jan
10:00
Nordic Combined
Val di Fiemme
Gundersen
World Cup
1 J. Riiber
2 V. Geiger
3 J. Graabak

Tour de Ski Resources

Tour de Ski Complete startlist History Hall of Fame
Tour de Ski Complete startlist History Hall of Fame

4 Hill Tournament Resources

4 Hill Tourn. Ranking Hall of Fame I Hall of Fame II

Our fantasy game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See fantasy pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings.

Birthday today (Jan 24th)

Frank Ullrich
Germany 62 y
Daniel-Andrè Tande
Norway 26 y