Login

Fantasy Game

Standings Leagues Athletes Info & Rules 22/23 21/22 20/21 19/20 18/19 17/18

Leaders

Leader

Gromovik

Third

Happy

Teams [73]

# Team Manager Points
1 Gromovik GRAF88 2593
2 Team Protours.no Kristian 2542
3 Happy Happy 2501
4 Snowgirl Snowgirl 2426
5 Aristotel Menchov 2395
6 Erythropoietin Erythropoietin 2337
7 JuhaMieto LosBrolin 2292
8 Green Bullet Cycling Kristian-K 2286
9 Uståsen gunnar snorroeg 2229
10 Sunshine Sunshine 2221
11 Franz Franz 2201
12 Speedy Giraffe Speedy Giraffe 2196
13 diogen diogen 2181
14 Reidars Disipler Reidar 2173
15 MAMMOLOLMENKOLLEN ZURONI79 2132
16 Team-G Akira67 2103
17 Strandnixe Vanessa Estate 2086
18 Ylis ski team Eddie 2063
19 Handypandy Handypandy 2039
20 GAIS Skiidrett@gmail 2015
21 Beethoven Beethoven 2006
22 Ski08 Stina 1999
23 Mein Name ist Hase Hasi 1993
24 Luxembourg Finest Andy 1988
25 Pro Cycling Team 35 MiguelSimoes 35 1967
26 Mittelpunkt alphabetagamma 1952
27 Lola de Paris LolaBelle 1951
28 Second Coming Tomas 1938
29 Victorias Secret Victoria 1929
30 Rawz Rawz 1917
31 epoepo Tobbe11 1904
32 Team Tinkov NicolaiK 1876
33 Moulin Rouge 2 Florence 1871
34 Princess Peach Princess Peach 1865
35 w0000 SondreM 1836
36 VHVikings VegardHLSTR 1823
37 Team Laksevaag jens-chr@online 1798
38 Immon enkelit VeriTankkaja22 1795
39 Pro Cycling Team 10 GonçaloSimoes10 1738
40 PulkkaBois LokaSakke 1721
41 Yasmins Lotus Flower Yasmin 1670
42 Dogvalley Ivar Henriksvee 1646
43 Team Paracarri sker 1594
44 Clostebol SK madb 1566
45 vietto vietto 1558
46 Team Bjørnli Bjørnli 1545
47 sofa arko 1536
48 BadSundays nose242 1507
49 Jinx.inc goon1221 1504
50 Die Coimbras Mr Curtoni 1501
51 Nonutella JiuJitsu NUNOBJJ 1459
52 lamesnowflakes Lamesnowflake 1415
53 Wizardos Wizardos 1409
54 Callum Cycling CC2004 1394
55 EISO FC EISO 1312
56 Nakit ja muusi T Robson 1300
57 Winners Big John 1262
58 garigou garigou 1257
59 Se on siin ristokaskilahti 1245
60 Adam Malysz buffonbj 1240
61 Orgrimmar FC Vidar 1236
62 GustavinMafia kale 1211
63 H725 Helen 1141
64 Bingo123 Bingo123 1108
65 Moriond Team Nova 1060
66 Osmot OsmoosiOssi 921
67 Oesifusbalgot Maria 914
68 Parhaat Suomi 880
69 Team Giro Danilo 873
70 Kompiaiset Holmgren 840
71 SFG Werrahessen WerrahesseDIXIE 794
72 huutiskeisarit akipalsanmki 335
73 sinal cycling team sinal 107

2023 Standings

View
Normal / Extended
Periode
Overall / Part 1
Game Week
1 / 2