Sign in Sign up

Skisport365.com

Main events All events Graphic calendar

Upcoming

Date Where What
2019-03-22 16:30:00 22.Mar
16:30
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
10 km Sprint
World Cup
2019-03-22 14:30:00 22.Mar
14:30
Ski Jumping
Planica
HS240
World Cup
2019-03-22 00:00:00 22.Mar Cross-country
Québec
Sprint F
World Cup Final
2019-03-22 00:00:00 22.Mar Cross-country
Québec
Sprint F
World Cup Final
2019-03-21 16:30:00 21.Mar
16:30
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
Startlist

Latest results

Date Where What
2019-03-17 17:00:00 17.Mar
17:00
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
HS240
World Cup
1 D. Prevc
2 R. Kobayashi
3 S. Kraft
2019-03-17 16:00:00 17.Mar
16:00
Biathlon
Östersund
15 km Mass Start
World Championship
D. Windisch
A. Guigonnat
J. Eberhard
2019-03-17 14:30:00 17.Mar
14:30
Cross-country
Falun
15 km F
World Cup
1 A. Bolshunov
2 M. Sundby
3 D. Tønseth
2019-03-17 13:15:00 17.Mar
13:15
Biathlon
Östersund
12.5 km Mass Start
World Championship
D. Wierer
E. Yurlova-Percht
D. Herrmann
2019-03-17 13:00:00 17.Mar
13:00
Ski Jumping
Nizhny Tagil
HS97
World Cup
1 J. Seyfarth
2 M. Lundby
3 K. Althaus
2019-03-17 12:30:00 17.Mar
12:30
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
12.5 km Mass Start
IBU Cup
1 C. Colombo
2 K. Offigstad Knotten
3 S. Scherer
2019-03-17 12:00:00 17.Mar
12:00
Ski Jumping
Zakopane
HS134
Continental Cup
1 A. Zniszczol
2 J. Hvala
3 Z. Mogel
2019-03-17 11:35:00 17.Mar
11:35
Cross-country
Harstad
20 km F
National Event
1 M. Smedås
2 S. Slind
3 E. Fleten
2019-03-17 11:30:00 17.Mar
11:30
Cross-country
Falun
10 km F
World Cup
1 T. Johaug
2 E. Andersson
3 J. Diggins
2019-03-17 11:00:00 17.Mar
11:00
Skicross
Veysonnaz
Skicross
World Cup
1 M. Thompson
2 S. Näslund
3 A. Baron
2019-03-17 11:00:00 17.Mar
11:00
Skicross
Veysonnaz
Skicross
World Cup
1 J. Chapuis
2 B. Leman
3 B. Midol
2019-03-17 11:00:00 17.Mar
11:00
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Gundersen
World Cup
1 J. Riiber
2 J. Schmid
3 B. Gruber
2019-03-17 10:30:00 17.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Slalom
World Cup
1 C. Noel
2 M. Feller
3 D. Yule
2019-03-17 10:00:00 17.Mar
10:00
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
15 km Mass Start
IBU Cup
1 A. Begue
2 H. Lemmerer
3 M. Dorfer
2019-03-17 09:40:00 17.Mar
09:40
Cross-country
Oberwiesenthal
15 km F Pursuit
Alpen Cup
1 C. Arnault
2 S. Dapra
3 V. Mättig
2019-03-17 09:30:00 17.Mar
09:30
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 A. Robinson
3 P. Vlhova
2019-03-17 09:00:00 17.Mar
09:00
Cross-country
Oberwiesenthal
10 km F Pursuit
Alpen Cup
1 K. Razymova
2 A. Fräbel
3 H. Swirbul
2019-03-17 09:00:00 17.Mar
09:00
Cross-country
Harstad
30 km F
National Event
1 J. Tjelle
2 H. Amundsen
3 T. Bucher-Johannessen
2019-03-16 17:00:00 16.Mar
17:00
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
Team HS240
World Cup
1 Slovenia
2 Germany
3 Austria
2019-03-16 16:30:00 16.Mar
16:30
Biathlon
Östersund
4x7.5 km Relay
World Championship
Norway
Germany
Russia
2019-03-16 13:15:00 16.Mar
13:15
Biathlon
Östersund
4x6 km Relay
World Championship
Norway
Sweden
Ukraine
2019-03-16 13:00:00 16.Mar
13:00
Ski Jumping
Nizhny Tagil
HS97
World Cup
1 J. Seyfarth
2 M. Lundby
3 A. Strøm
2019-03-16 13:00:00 16.Mar
13:00
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 C. Colombo
2 I. Kazakevich
3 V. Slivko
2019-03-16 12:40:00 16.Mar
12:40
Cross-country
Falun
Sprint F
World Cup
1 J. Klæbo
2 E. Iversen
3 S. Skar
2019-03-16 12:00:00 16.Mar
12:00
Ski Jumping
Zakopane
HS134
Continental Cup
1 S. Huber
2 B. Pavlovcic
3 F. Hoffmann
2019-03-16 12:00:00 16.Mar
12:00
Cross-country
Falun
Sprint F
World Cup
1 S. Nilsson
2 M. Falla
3 M. Dahlqvist
2019-03-16 12:00:00 16.Mar
12:00
Cross-country
Harstad
10 km C
National Event
1 A. Svendsen
2 H. Amundsen
3 J. Myhre
2019-03-16 12:00:00 16.Mar
12:00
Cross-country
Oberwiesenthal
15 km C Mass Start
Alpen Cup
1 V. Chauvin
2 C. Arnault
3 U. Schnider
2019-03-16 11:00:00 16.Mar
11:00
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Gundersen
World Cup
1 B. Gruber
2 L. Greiderer
3 J. Riiber
2019-03-16 10:30:00 16.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 W. Holdener
3 P. Vlhova
2019-03-16 10:15:00 16.Mar
10:15
Cross-country
Oberwiesenthal
10 km C Mass Start
Alpen Cup
1 A. Fräbel
2 K. Razymova
3 L. Unterweger
2019-03-16 10:00:00 16.Mar
10:00
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 L. Fratzscher
2 P. Horn
3 D. Riethmueller
2019-03-16 10:00:00 16.Mar
10:00
Cross-country
Harstad
15 km C
National Event
1 M. Nyenget
2 M. Gunnulfsen
3 D. Stock
2019-03-16 09:30:00 16.Mar
09:30
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 A. Pinturault
2 M. Odermatt
3 Z. Kranjec
2019-03-16 08:00:00 16.Mar
08:00
Cross-country
Birkebeinerrennet
54 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 P. Eliassen
2 A. Nygaard
3 S. Østensen
2019-03-16 07:45:00 16.Mar
07:45
Cross-country
Birkebeinerrennet
54 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 J. Kowalczyk
2 B. Norgren
3 A. Slind
2019-03-15 10:45:00 15.Mar
10:45
Cross-country
Harstad
Sprint C
National Event
1 H. Amundsen
2 S. Slind
3 M. Myhrvold
2019-03-15 10:25:00 15.Mar
10:25
Cross-country
Oberwiesenthal
Sprint F
Alpen Cup
1 K. Janatova
2 I. Debertolis
3 P. Hyncicova
2019-03-15 10:00:00 15.Mar
10:00
Cross-country
Harstad
Sprint C
National Event
1 H. Taugbøl
2 P. Aune
3 M. Gunnulfsen
2019-03-15 09:49:00 15.Mar
09:49
Cross-country
Oberwiesenthal
Sprint F
Alpen Cup
1 J. Riebli
2 E. Käser
3 C. Arnault
2019-03-14 17:10:00 14.Mar
17:10
Biathlon
Östersund
Single Mixed Relay
World Championship
Norway
Italy
Sweden
2019-03-14 17:00:00 14.Mar
17:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
HS138
World Cup
1 R. Kobayashi
2 A. Stjernen
3 S. Kraft
2019-03-14 14:00:00 14.Mar
14:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
HS138
World Cup
1 M. Lundby
2 J. Seyfarth
3 E. Pinkelnig
2019-03-14 13:00:00 14.Mar
13:00
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 O. Abramova
2 K. Reztsova
3 J. Skottheim
2019-03-14 12:00:00 14.Mar
12:00
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Super G
World Cup
1 D. Paris
2 M. Caviezel
3 V. Kriechmayr
2019-03-14 10:30:00 14.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Super G
World Cup
1 V. Rebensburg
2 T. Tippler
3 F. Brignone
2019-03-14 10:00:00 14.Mar
10:00
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 J. Dale
2 E. Strømsheim
3 A. Andersen
2019-03-13 16:10:00 13.Mar
16:10
Biathlon
Östersund
20 km Individual
World Championship
A. Peiffer
V. Iliev
T. Bø
2019-03-13 12:00:00 13.Mar
12:00
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Downhill
World Cup
1 M. Puchner
2 V. Rebensburg
3 C. Suter
2019-03-13 10:30:00 13.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Soldeu-Grandvalira
Downhill
World Cup
1 D. Paris
2 K. Jansrud
3 O. Striedinger
2019-03-12 20:00:00 12.Mar
20:00
Ski Jumping
Lillehammer
HS140
World Cup
1 M. Lundby
2 K. Althaus
3 E. Pinkelnig
2019-03-12 17:00:00 12.Mar
17:00
Ski Jumping
Lillehammer
HS140
World Cup
1 S. Kraft
2 R. Johansson
3 R. Kobayashi
2019-03-12 15:30:00 12.Mar
15:30
Biathlon
Östersund
15 km Individual
World Championship
H. Öberg
L. Vittozzi
J. Braisaz
2019-03-12 11:20:00 12.Mar
11:20
Cross-country
Drammen
Sprint C
World Cup
1 J. Klæbo
2 E. Brandsdal
3 R. Jouve
2019-03-12 10:45:00 12.Mar
10:45
Cross-country
Drammen
Sprint C
World Cup
1 M. Falla
2 A. Jacobsen
3 N. Nepryaeva
2019-03-12 05:30:00 12.Mar
05:30
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
30 km F Mass Start
Universiade
N. Baba
K. Kilivnyuk
I. Poroshkin
2019-03-11 07:30:00 11.Mar
07:30
Skicross
Krasnoyarsk
Skicross
Universiade
E. Maltseva
A. Antonova
K. Kasparova
2019-03-11 07:30:00 11.Mar
07:30
Skicross
Krasnoyarsk
Skicross
Universiade
A. Nabiulin
M. Vikhrov
F. Wilmsmann
2019-03-11 05:30:00 11.Mar
05:30
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
15 km F Mass Start
Universiade
A. Zhambalova
E. Smirnova
Y. Kirpichenko
2019-03-11 04:00:00 11.Mar
04:00
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
Slalom
Universiade
S. Efimov
R. Leitgeb
P. Rassat
2019-03-10 16:30:00 10.Mar
16:30
Biathlon
Östersund
12.5 km Pursuit
World Championship
D. Pidruchnyi
J. Bø
Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-03-10 14:30:00 10.Mar
14:30
Ski Jumping
Holmenkollen
HS134
World Cup
1 R. Johansson
2 S. Kraft
3 P. Prevc
2019-03-10 13:45:00 10.Mar
13:45
Biathlon
Östersund
10 km Pursuit
World Championship
D. Herrmann
T. Eckhoff
L. Dahlmeier
2019-03-10 13:00:00 10.Mar
13:00
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
10 km Pursuit
European Jr Championship
J. Frühwirth
H. Kebinger
A. Kaisheva
2019-03-10 11:45:00 10.Mar
11:45
Cross-country
Holmenkollen
30 km C Mass Start
World Cup
1 T. Johaug
2 N. Nepryaeva
3 E. Andersson
2019-03-10 10:00:00 10.Mar
10:00
Ski Jumping
Holmenkollen
HS134
World Cup
1 D. Iraschko-Stolz
2 J. Seyfarth
3 K. Althaus
2019-03-10 10:00:00 10.Mar
10:00
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
12.5 km Pursuit
European Jr Championship
J. Hollandt
S. Bakken
T. Grotian
2019-03-10 09:30:00 10.Mar
09:30
Alpine
Kranjska Gora
Slalom
World Cup
1 R. Zenhaeusern
2 H. Kristoffersen
3 M. Hirscher
2019-03-10 08:30:00 10.Mar
08:30
Cross-country
Engadin Skimarathon
42 km F Mass Start
Long-distance
1 D. Cologna
2 J. Gaillard
3 A. Gløersen
2019-03-10 08:15:00 10.Mar
08:15
Cross-country
Engadin Skimarathon
42 km F Mass Start
Long-distance
1 N. von Siebenthal
2 A. Slind
3 B. Norgren
2019-03-10 07:30:00 10.Mar
07:30
Nordic Combined
Nizhniy Tagil
Gundersen
Continental Cup
1 T. Geraghty-Moats
2 G. Westvold Hansen
3 S. Nadymova
2019-03-10 07:00:00 10.Mar
07:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
15 km Mass Start
Universiade
E. Uldal
M. Varabei
A. Vaclavik
2019-03-10 06:30:00 10.Mar
06:30
Nordic Combined
Nizhniy Tagil
Gundersen
Continental Cup
1 T. Jöbstl
2 T. Portyk
3 J. Lange
2019-03-10 05:00:00 10.Mar
05:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
12.5 km Mass Start
Universiade
E. Moshkova
E. Kaplina
E. Chirkova
2019-03-10 04:00:00 10.Mar
04:00
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
Slalom
Universiade
E. Tkachenko
D. Dingsleder
A. Gornostaeva
2019-03-09 16:30:00 9.Mar
16:30
Biathlon
Östersund
10 km Sprint
World Championship
J. Bø
A. Loginov
Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-03-09 14:30:00 9.Mar
14:30
Ski Jumping
Holmenkollen
Team HS134
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Japan
3 Austria
2019-03-09 13:00:00 9.Mar
13:00
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
7.5 km Sprint
European Jr Championship
C. Bened
G. Guigonnat
J. Frühwirth
2019-03-09 11:30:00 9.Mar
11:30
Alpine
Kranjska Gora
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 H. Kristoffersen
2 R. Windingstad
3 M. Odermatt
2019-03-09 10:30:00 9.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Spindleruv Mlyn
Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 W. Holdener
3 P. Vlhova
2019-03-09 10:00:00 9.Mar
10:00
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
10 km Sprint
European Jr Championship
S. Bakken
T. Grotian
T. Giacomel
2019-03-09 10:00:00 9.Mar
10:00
Cross-country
Holmenkollen
50 km C Mass Start
World Cup
1 A. Bolshunov
2 M. Vylegzhanin
3 A. Larkov
2019-03-09 09:00:00 9.Mar
09:00
Nordic Combined
Holmenkollen
Gundersen
World Cup
1 J. Riiber
2 I. Herola
3 E. Bjørnstad
2019-03-09 08:00:00 9.Mar
08:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
Single Mixed Relay
Universiade
Russia
Czech Republic
France
2019-03-09 07:00:00 9.Mar
07:00
Nordic Combined
Nizhniy Tagil
Mass Start
Continental Cup
1 T. Jöbstl
2 J. Lange
3 H. Denda
2019-03-09 06:00:00 9.Mar
06:00
Nordic Combined
Nizhniy Tagil
Mass Start
Continental Cup
1 T. Geraghty-Moats
2 J. Nowak
3 G. Westvold Hansen
2019-03-09 06:00:00 9.Mar
06:00
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
4x7.5 km Relay
Universiade
Russia
Kazakhstan
Finland
2019-03-09 04:00:00 9.Mar
04:00
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
Russia
Japan
Italy
2019-03-08 16:15:00 8.Mar
16:15
Biathlon
Östersund
7.5 km Sprint
World Championship
A. Kuzmina
I. Landmark Tandrevold
L. Dahlmeier
2019-03-08 10:30:00 8.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Spindleruv Mlyn
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 P. Vlhova
2 V. Rebensburg
3 M. Shiffrin
2019-03-08 07:20:00 8.Mar
07:20
Nordic Combined
Nizhniy Tagil
Gundersen
Continental Cup
1 L. Lehnert
2 S. Søtvik
3 L. Næsvold
2019-03-08 06:45:00 8.Mar
06:45
Nordic Combined
Nizhniy Tagil
Gundersen
Continental Cup
1 T. Geraghty-Moats
2 J. Nowak
3 G. Westvold Hansen
2019-03-08 04:00:00 8.Mar
04:00
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
Giant Slalom
Universiade
I. Kuznetsov
A. Blengini
L. Simonet
2019-03-07 16:15:00 7.Mar
16:15
Biathlon
Östersund
Mixed Relay
World Championship
Norway
Germany
Italy
2019-03-07 13:00:00 7.Mar
13:00
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
Mixed Relay
European Jr Championship
Russia
Norway
Germany
2019-03-07 10:00:00 7.Mar
10:00
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
Single Mixed Relay
European Jr Championship
Russia
Switzerland
Sweden
2019-03-07 08:00:00 7.Mar
08:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
12.5 km Pursuit
Universiade
D. Ivanov
N. Porshnev
E. Latypov
2019-03-07 05:00:00 7.Mar
05:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
10 km Pursuit
Universiade
E. Moshkova
I. Kazakevich
T. Voronina
2019-03-07 04:00:00 7.Mar
04:00
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
Giant Slalom
Universiade
E. Tkachenko
D. Dingsleder
I. Pleshkova
2019-03-06 13:30:00 6.Mar
13:30
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
12.5 km Individual
European Jr Championship
C. Bened
A. Lundström
F. Pfnür
2019-03-06 10:00:00 6.Mar
10:00
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
15 km Individual
European Jr Championship
T. Grotian
V. Sørum
A. Cisar
2019-03-06 08:00:00 6.Mar
08:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
10 km Sprint
Universiade
E. Latypov
D. Ivanov
N. Porshnev
2019-03-06 05:00:00 6.Mar
05:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
7.5 km Sprint
Universiade
E. Moshkova
I. Kazakevich
T. Voronina
2019-03-06 04:30:00 6.Mar
04:30
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
Sprint F
Universiade
A. Terentev
A. Dyussenov
A. Sobakarev
2019-03-06 04:00:00 6.Mar
04:00
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
Sprint F
Universiade
P. Hyncicova
H. Matsokina
P. Nekrasova

Our fantasy game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See fantasy pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings.

Birthday today (Mar 20th)

Hans-Petter Buraas
Norway 44 y
Kristian Hammer
Norway 43 y
Alexis Pinturault
France 28 y
Rok Benkovic
Slovenia 33 y