Login

Skisport365.com

Main events All events Complete calendar

Today

Date Where What
2023-01-31 10:30:00 31.Jan
10:30
Orcieres-Merlette
Alpine
Super G
European Cup
2023-01-31 00:00:00 31.Jan Whistler, BC
Cross-country
20 km C Mass Start
World U23 Championship
2023-01-31 00:00:00 31.Jan Whistler, BC
Cross-country
20 km C Mass Start
World U23 Championship

Upcoming

Date Where What
2023-02-05 00:00:00 5.Feb Willingen
Ski Jumping
HS147
World Cup
2023-02-05 00:00:00 5.Feb Oberstdorf
Nordic Combined
Gundersen
World Cup
2023-02-05 00:00:00 5.Feb Willingen
Ski Jumping
HS147
World Cup
2023-02-05 00:00:00 5.Feb Toblach / Dobbiaco
Cross-country
4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
2023-02-05 00:00:00 5.Feb Pigadia - Naousa
Cross-country
5 km F
Balkan Cup
2023-02-05 00:00:00 5.Feb Toblach / Dobbiaco
Cross-country
4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
2023-02-05 00:00:00 5.Feb Pigadia - Naousa
Cross-country
10 km F
Balkan Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Whistler
Ski Jumping
Team HS104
World Junior Championship
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Willingen
Ski Jumping
HS147
World Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Oberstdorf
Nordic Combined
Gundersen
World Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Whistler
Ski Jumping
Team HS104
World Junior Championship
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Willingen
Ski Jumping
HS147
World Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Obertilliach
Biathlon
7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Obertilliach
Biathlon
10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Chamonix
Alpine
Slalom
World Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Toblach / Dobbiaco
Cross-country
10 km F
World Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Pigadia - Naousa
Cross-country
5 km F
Balkan Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Alpensia Resort
Cross-country
5 km F
Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Toblach / Dobbiaco
Cross-country
10 km F
World Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Pigadia - Naousa
Cross-country
10 km F
Balkan Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Alpensia Resort
Cross-country
10 km F
Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
2023-02-03 00:00:00 3.Feb Whistler
Nordic Combined
Gundersen
World Junior Championship
2023-02-03 00:00:00 3.Feb Whistler
Nordic Combined
Gundersen
World Junior Championship
2023-02-03 00:00:00 3.Feb Toblach / Dobbiaco
Cross-country
Sprint F
World Cup
2023-02-03 00:00:00 3.Feb Whistler, BC
Cross-country
10 km F
World U23 Championship
2023-02-03 00:00:00 3.Feb Alpensia Resort
Cross-country
5 km C
Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
2023-02-03 00:00:00 3.Feb Toblach / Dobbiaco
Cross-country
Sprint F
World Cup
2023-02-03 00:00:00 3.Feb Whistler, BC
Cross-country
10 km F
World U23 Championship
2023-02-03 00:00:00 3.Feb Alpensia Resort
Cross-country
10 km C
Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
2023-02-02 00:00:00 2.Feb Whistler
Ski Jumping
HS104
World Junior Championship
2023-02-02 00:00:00 2.Feb Whistler
Ski Jumping
HS104
World Junior Championship
2023-02-02 00:00:00 2.Feb Obertilliach
Biathlon
7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
2023-02-02 00:00:00 2.Feb Obertilliach
Biathlon
10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
2023-02-02 00:00:00 2.Feb Chatel
Alpine
Downhill
European Cup
2023-02-02 00:00:00 2.Feb Orcieres-Merlette
Alpine
Super G
European Cup
2023-02-02 00:00:00 2.Feb Whistler, BC
Cross-country
10 km F
World Junior Championship
2023-02-02 00:00:00 2.Feb Whistler, BC
Cross-country
10 km F
World Junior Championship
2023-02-01 00:00:00 1.Feb Whistler
Nordic Combined
Team HS104/4x5km
World Junior Championship
2023-02-01 00:00:00 1.Feb Chatel
Alpine
Downhill
European Cup

Latest results

Date Where What
2023-01-30 21:30:00 30.Jan
21:30
Whistler, BC
Cross-country
20 km C Mass Start
World Junior Championship
Results M. Holbæk
N. Anttola
K. Kollerud
2023-01-30 19:00:00 30.Jan
19:00
Whistler, BC
Cross-country
20 km C Mass Start
World Junior Championship
Results M. Andreassen
L. Eriksson
E. Tossavainen
2023-01-30 09:30:00 30.Jan
09:30
Orcieres-Merlette
Alpine
Downhill
European Cup
Results 1 M. Kohler
2 J. Mettler
3 N. Molteni
2023-01-29 19:25:00 29.Jan
19:25
Whistler, BC
Cross-country
Sprint C
World U23 Championship
Results A. Evensen
G. Ersson
E. Danielsson
2023-01-29 19:00:00 29.Jan
19:00
Whistler, BC
Cross-country
Sprint C
World U23 Championship
Results J. Kähärä
K. Fosnæs
S. Føyen
2023-01-29 15:15:00 29.Jan
15:15
Hinterzarten
Ski Jumping
HS111
World Cup
Results 1 A. Strøm
2 E. Klinec
3 E. Pinkelnig
2023-01-29 14:45:00 29.Jan
14:45
Morez - Les Rousses
Cross-country
20 km C Mass Start
World Cup
Results 1 J. Klæbo
2 I. Niskanen
3 W. Poromaa
2023-01-29 14:15:00 29.Jan
14:15
Bad Mitterndorf
Ski Jumping
HS235
World Cup
Results 1 H. Granerud
2 T. Zajc
3 S. Kraft
2023-01-29 13:30:00 29.Jan
13:30
Lenzerheide
Biathlon
Single Mixed Relay
European Championship
Results Norway
Switzerland
France
2023-01-29 12:45:00 29.Jan
12:45
Morez - Les Rousses
Cross-country
20 km C Mass Start
World Cup
Results 1 E. Andersson
2 K. Niskanen
3 A. Slind
2023-01-29 10:30:00 29.Jan
10:30
Lenzerheide
Biathlon
Mixed Relay
European Championship
Results Norway
Germany
Sweden
2023-01-29 10:15:00 29.Jan
10:15
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Alpine
Super G
World Cup
Results 1 M. Odermatt
2 D. Paris
3 D. Hemetsberger
2023-01-29 10:00:00 29.Jan
10:00
Orcieres-Merlette
Alpine
Downhill
European Cup
Results 1 F. Von Allmen
2 M. Kohler
3 N. Naralocnik
2023-01-29 09:15:00 29.Jan
09:15
Spindleruv Mlyn
Alpine
Slalom
World Cup
Results 1 L. Duerr
2 M. Shiffrin
3 Z. Ljutic
2023-01-29 08:15:00 29.Jan
08:15
Seefeld
Nordic Combined
Gundersen
World Cup
Results 1 J. Lamparter
2 J. Schmid
3 J. Oftebro
2023-01-29 08:05:00 29.Jan
08:05
Marcialonga
Cross-country
70 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
Results 1 M. Smedås
2 A. Gjerde Alnæs
3 J. Larsson
2023-01-29 08:00:00 29.Jan
08:00
Marcialonga
Cross-country
70 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
Results 1 E. Persson
2 T. Gjerdalen
3 A. Nygaard
2023-01-29 00:00:00 29.Jan Megève
Skicross
Skicross
World Cup
Cancelled
2023-01-29 00:00:00 29.Jan Megève
Skicross
Skicross
World Cup
Cancelled
2023-01-28 19:25:00 28.Jan
19:25
Whistler, BC
Cross-country
Sprint C
World Junior Championship
Results A. Grahn
E. Danielsson
E. Rantala
2023-01-28 19:05:00 28.Jan
19:05
Whistler, BC
Cross-country
Sprint C
World Junior Championship
Results E. Tossavainen
M. Andreassen
L. Eriksson
2023-01-28 16:00:00 28.Jan
16:00
Hinterzarten
Ski Jumping
HS111
World Cup
Results 1 K. Althaus
2 E. Klinec
3 A. Strate
2023-01-28 14:15:00 28.Jan
14:15
Bad Mitterndorf
Ski Jumping
HS235
World Cup
Results 1 H. Granerud
2 S. Kraft
3 D. Prevc
2023-01-28 13:30:00 28.Jan
13:30
Lenzerheide
Biathlon
12.5 km Pursuit
European Championship
Results V. Sørum
E. Bjøntegaard
E. Strømsheim
2023-01-28 12:30:00 28.Jan
12:30
Morez - Les Rousses
Cross-country
Sprint C
World Cup
Results 1 R. Jouve
2 J. Klæbo
3 P. Golberg
2023-01-28 12:00:00 28.Jan
12:00
Tarvisio
Alpine
Super G
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results A. Banyai
R. Bakkevig
M. Zudrell
2023-01-28 12:00:00 28.Jan
12:00
Morez - Les Rousses
Cross-country
Sprint C
World Cup
Results 1 K. Skistad
2 E. Ribom
3 M. Dahlqvist
2023-01-28 11:10:00 28.Jan
11:10
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Alpine
Super G
World Cup
Results 1 M. Odermatt
2 A. Kilde
3 M. Casse
2023-01-28 10:30:00 28.Jan
10:30
Lenzerheide
Biathlon
10 km Pursuit
European Championship
Results S. Grotian
T. Johansson
G. Guigonnat
2023-01-28 10:15:00 28.Jan
10:15
Seefeld
Nordic Combined
Gundersen
World Cup
Results 1 J. Lamparter
2 V. Geiger
3 J. Schmid
2023-01-28 10:00:00 28.Jan
10:00
Forni Avoltri
Biathlon
Mixed Relay
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results France
Germany
Italy
2023-01-28 09:30:00 28.Jan
09:30
Spindleruv Mlyn
Alpine
Slalom
World Cup
Results 1 M. Shiffrin
2 L. Duerr
3 W. Holdener
2023-01-28 09:30:00 28.Jan
09:30
Vaujany
Alpine
Slalom
European Cup
Results 1 C. Öhlund
2 A. Mårstøl
3 B. Sola
2023-01-28 09:30:00 28.Jan
09:30
Tarvisio
Alpine
Super G
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results L. Huber
N. Hundegger
T. Bieler
2023-01-28 08:45:00 28.Jan
08:45
Seefeld
Nordic Combined
Gundersen
World Cup
Results 1 G. Westvold Hansen
2 A. Sieff
3 N. Armbruster
2023-01-28 00:00:00 28.Jan Megève
Skicross
Skicross
World Cup
Cancelled
2023-01-28 00:00:00 28.Jan Megève
Skicross
Skicross
World Cup
Cancelled
2023-01-28 00:00:00 28.Jan Akan
Alpine
Slalom
Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Results 1 S. Gim
2 Y. Tomii
3 K. Hasumi
2023-01-28 00:00:00 28.Jan Akan
Alpine
Slalom
Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Results 1 M. Jasiczek
2 L. Rohrmoser
3 S. Aihara
2023-01-27 14:45:00 27.Jan
14:45
Morez - Les Rousses
Cross-country
10 km F
World Cup
Results 1 H. Amundsen
2 S. Røthe
3 W. Poromaa
2023-01-27 14:00:00 27.Jan
14:00
Lenzerheide
Biathlon
10 km Sprint
European Championship
Results E. Bjøntegaard
V. Sørum
P. Nawrath
2023-01-27 12:00:00 27.Jan
12:00
Morez - Les Rousses
Cross-country
10 km F
World Cup
Results 1 E. Andersson
2 D. Claudel
3 J. Diggins
2023-01-27 11:45:00 27.Jan
11:45
Seefeld
Nordic Combined
Gundersen
World Cup
Results 1 J. Oftebro
2 J. Lamparter
3 J. Schmid
2023-01-27 10:45:00 27.Jan
10:45
Seefeld
Nordic Combined
Gundersen
World Cup
Results 1 G. Westvold Hansen
2 N. Armbruster
3 I. Hagen
2023-01-27 10:30:00 27.Jan
10:30
Lenzerheide
Biathlon
7.5 km Sprint
European Championship
Results A. Merkushyna
T. Johansson
V. Hinz
2023-01-27 09:30:00 27.Jan
09:30
Vaujany
Alpine
Slalom
European Cup
Results 1 D. Escane
2 B. Westhoff
3 E. Alphand
2023-01-27 09:30:00 27.Jan
09:30
Tarvisio
Alpine
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results M. Oserban
R. Bakkevig
M. Zudrell
2023-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Akan
Alpine
Slalom
Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Results 1 S. Gim
2 M. Ishibashi
3 E. Watanabe
2023-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Akan
Alpine
Slalom
Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Results 1 T. Koyama
2 S. Aihara
3 H. Wakatsuki
2023-01-26 13:30:00 26.Jan
13:30
Forni Avoltri
Biathlon
10 km Individual
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results J. Tannheimer
V. Galmace Paulin
O. Merkushyna
2023-01-26 10:00:00 26.Jan
10:00
Forni Avoltri
Biathlon
12.5 km Individual
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results P. Trojer
M. Adamov
G. Poirot
2023-01-26 10:00:00 26.Jan
10:00
Sappada
Cross-country
Sprint C
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results J. Lindberg
F. Pozzi
S. Nordlander
2023-01-26 09:30:00 26.Jan
09:30
Tarvisio
Alpine
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results L. Righi
M. Landström
N. Hundegger
2023-01-26 09:30:00 26.Jan
09:30
Sappada
Cross-country
Sprint C
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results H. Bucher
M. Mikaelsson
M. Axelsson
2023-01-26 00:00:00 26.Jan Akan
Alpine
Giant Slalom
Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Results 1 N. Zwischenbrugger
2 N. Gstrein
3 T. Kogler
2023-01-25 17:45:00 25.Jan
17:45
Schladming
Alpine
Giant Slalom
World Cup
Results 1 L. Meillard
2 G. Caviezel
3 M. Schwarz
2023-01-25 14:00:00 25.Jan
14:00
Lenzerheide
Biathlon
20 km Individual
European Championship
Results E. Strømsheim
A. Dudchenko
L. Planko
2023-01-25 11:30:00 25.Jan
11:30
Planica
Ski Jumping
Team HS102
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results Austria
Poland
Germany
2023-01-25 10:30:00 25.Jan
10:30
Kronplatz
Alpine
Giant Slalom
World Cup
Results 1 M. Shiffrin
2 R. Mowinckel
3 S. Hector
2023-01-25 10:30:00 25.Jan
10:30
Sappada
Cross-country
5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results M. Tirloy
S. Kemppi
E. Darbellay
2023-01-25 10:15:00 25.Jan
10:15
Lenzerheide
Biathlon
15 km Individual
European Championship
Results L. Spark
Y. Dzhima
S. Grotian
2023-01-25 10:00:00 25.Jan
10:00
Ravascletto
Skicross
Skicross
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results C. Von Moos
M. Fersch
A. Nilsson
2023-01-25 10:00:00 25.Jan
10:00
Ravascletto
Skicross
Skicross
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results N. Offenwanger
W. Young Shing
P. Piccolo
2023-01-25 09:30:00 25.Jan
09:30
Planica
Ski Jumping
Team HS102
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results Slovenia
Slovenia
Italy
2023-01-25 09:30:00 25.Jan
09:30
Tarvisio
Alpine
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results L. Raich
L. Illig
M. Landström
2023-01-25 09:30:00 25.Jan
09:30
St.Anton
Alpine
Slalom
World Junior Championship
Results C. Barbera
A. Hofstedt
A. Azzolin
2023-01-25 00:00:00 25.Jan Akan
Alpine
Giant Slalom
Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Results 1 S. Hirota
2 M. Ishibashi
3 E. Watanabe
2023-01-25 00:00:00 25.Jan Akan
Alpine
Giant Slalom
Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Results 1 S. Kato
2 C. Meissl
3 L. Gasser
2023-01-24 17:45:00 24.Jan
17:45
Schladming
Alpine
Slalom
World Cup
Results 1 C. Noel
2 R. Zenhaeusern
3 L. Braathen
2023-01-24 13:30:00 24.Jan
13:30
Forni Avoltri
Biathlon
6 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results O. Merkushyna
L. Bugeaud
I. Plechacova
2023-01-24 11:00:00 24.Jan
11:00
Planica
Nordic Combined
Gundersen
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results L. Dolezal
P. Walcher
M. Slamik
2023-01-24 10:30:00 24.Jan
10:30
Kronplatz
Alpine
Giant Slalom
World Cup
Results 1 M. Shiffrin
2 L. Gut-Behrami
3 F. Brignone
2023-01-24 10:30:00 24.Jan
10:30
Sappada
Cross-country
7.5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results G. Matli
F. Pozzi
H. Nilsson
2023-01-24 10:00:00 24.Jan
10:00
Planica
Nordic Combined
Gundersen
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results T. Goepfert
G. Pinzani
A. Haeckel
2023-01-24 10:00:00 24.Jan
10:00
Forni Avoltri
Biathlon
7.5 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results P. Trojer
J. Potoniec
J. Perrillat Bottonet
2023-01-24 09:30:00 24.Jan
09:30
St.Anton
Alpine
Slalom
World Junior Championship
Results H. Aronsson Elfman
J. Maechler
B. Sola
2023-01-24 09:30:00 24.Jan
09:30
Tarvisio
Alpine
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results E. Baur
G. Wissting
M. Zudrell
2023-01-23 12:00:00 23.Jan
12:00
Sappada
Cross-country
7.5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results M. Göransson
S. Kemppi
L. Einsiedler
2023-01-23 11:30:00 23.Jan
11:30
Planica
Ski Jumping
HS102
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results S. Embacher
K. Joniak
W. Szozda
2023-01-23 10:00:00 23.Jan
10:00
Sappada
Cross-country
10 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results G. Matli
S. Nordlander
H. Nilsson
2023-01-23 09:30:00 23.Jan
09:30
Planica
Ski Jumping
HS102
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results N. Prevc
S. Arnet
A. Indrackova

Our fantasy game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See fantasy pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings.

Birthday today (Jan 31st)

Nikolay Kruglov
Russia 73 y
Stephan Kunz
Liechtenstein 51 y
Alexander Loginov
Russia 31 y
Manuela Di Centa
Italy 60 y