Login

Skisport365.com

Main events All events Complete calendar

Latest results

Date Where What
2021-10-02 00:00:00 2.Oct Ski Jumping
Klingenthal
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
2021-10-02 00:00:00 2.Oct Ski Jumping
Klingenthal
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
2021-09-26 10:40:00 26.Sep
10:40
Nordic Combined
Tschagguns
Gundersen
Alpen Cup
Results 1 I. Bortolas
2 S. Reiter
3 M. Wastian
2021-09-26 10:20:00 26.Sep
10:20
Nordic Combined
Tschagguns
Gundersen
Alpen Cup
Results 1 J. Nowak
2 S. Verbič
3 M. Nähring
2021-09-26 00:00:00 26.Sep Ski Jumping
Klingenthal
HS140
Continental Cup Summer
2021-09-25 10:20:00 25.Sep
10:20
Nordic Combined
Tschagguns
Gundersen
Alpen Cup
Results 1 J. Nowak
2 S. Verbič
3 N. Armbruster
2021-09-25 10:20:00 25.Sep
10:20
Nordic Combined
Tschagguns
Gundersen
Alpen Cup
Results 1 I. Bortolas
2 L. Kersting
3 J. Konvalinka
2021-09-25 00:00:00 25.Sep Ski Jumping
Hinzenbach
HS90
Summer Grand Prix
2021-09-25 00:00:00 25.Sep Ski Jumping
Klingenthal
HS140
Continental Cup Summer
2021-09-19 00:00:00 19.Sep Ski Jumping
Midtstubakken
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
2021-09-19 00:00:00 19.Sep Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS97
Summer Grand Prix
Cancelled
2021-09-19 00:00:00 19.Sep Ski Jumping
Midtstubakken
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
2021-09-18 00:00:00 18.Sep Ski Jumping
Midtstubakken
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
2021-09-18 00:00:00 18.Sep Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS97
Summer Grand Prix
Cancelled
2021-09-18 00:00:00 18.Sep Ski Jumping
Midtstubakken
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
2021-09-12 08:30:00 12.Sep
08:30
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Gundersen
Alpen Cup
Results 1 S. Verbič
2 T. Goepfert
3 M. Burger
2021-09-12 08:30:00 12.Sep
08:30
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Gundersen
Alpen Cup
Results 1 I. Bortolas
2 T. Sommerfeldt
3 J. Andersen
2021-09-12 00:00:00 12.Sep Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
2021-09-12 00:00:00 12.Sep Ski Jumping
Bischofshofen
HS142
Continental Cup Summer
2021-09-11 08:30:00 11.Sep
08:30
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Gundersen
Alpen Cup
Results 1 S. Verbič
2 M. Burger
3 N. Armbruster
2021-09-11 08:30:00 11.Sep
08:30
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Gundersen
Alpen Cup
Results 1 I. Bortolas
2 S. Reiter
3 T. Sommerfeldt
2021-09-11 00:00:00 11.Sep Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
2021-09-11 00:00:00 11.Sep Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
2021-09-11 00:00:00 11.Sep Ski Jumping
Bischofshofen
HS142
Continental Cup Summer
2021-09-05 12:30:00 5.Sep
12:30
Nordic Combined
Villach
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
Results 1 M. Seidl
2 I. Herola
3 M. Fritz
2021-09-05 10:30:00 5.Sep
10:30
Nordic Combined
Villach
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
Results 1 G. Westvold Hansen
2 A. Sieff
3 E. Volavsek
2021-09-05 00:00:00 5.Sep Ski Jumping
Shchuchinsk
HS99
Summer Grand Prix
2021-09-05 00:00:00 5.Sep Ski Jumping
Shchuchinsk
HS99
Summer Grand Prix
2021-09-04 14:45:00 4.Sep
14:45
Nordic Combined
Villach
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
Results 1 I. Herola
2 M. Seidl
3 S. Rettenegger
2021-09-04 12:30:00 4.Sep
12:30
Nordic Combined
Villach
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
Results 1 G. Westvold Hansen
2 A. Slamik
3 L. Hirner
2021-09-01 11:00:00 1.Sep
11:00
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
Results 1 V. Geiger
2 M. Seidl
3 I. Herola
2021-09-01 09:00:00 1.Sep
09:00
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
Results 1 G. Westvold Hansen
2 E. Volavsek
3 M. Leinan Lund
2021-08-29 12:30:00 29.Aug
12:30
Nordic Combined
Oberhof
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
Results 1 J. Rydzek
2 V. Geiger
3 I. Herola
2021-08-29 10:30:00 29.Aug
10:30
Nordic Combined
Oberhof
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
Results 1 G. Westvold Hansen
2 E. Volavsek
3 A. Sieff
2021-08-28 13:30:00 28.Aug
13:30
Nordic Combined
Oberhof
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
Results 1 I. Herola
2 M. Seidl
3 M. Einkemmer
2021-08-28 11:30:00 28.Aug
11:30
Nordic Combined
Oberhof
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
Results 1 G. Westvold Hansen
2 L. Hirner
3 A. Sieff
2021-08-22 00:00:00 22.Aug Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS97
Continental Cup Summer
2021-08-22 00:00:00 22.Aug Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS97
Continental Cup Summer
2021-08-21 00:00:00 21.Aug Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS97
Continental Cup Summer
2021-08-21 00:00:00 21.Aug Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS97
Continental Cup Summer
2021-08-15 00:00:00 15.Aug Ski Jumping
Frenstat pod Radhostem
HS106
Summer Grand Prix
2021-08-14 11:10:00 14.Aug
11:10
Nordic Combined
Bischofsgruen
Gundersen
Alpen Cup
Results 1 T. Goepfert
2 G. Pinzani
3 L. Prinoth
2021-08-14 00:00:00 14.Aug Ski Jumping
Frenstat pod Radhostem
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
2021-08-13 00:00:00 13.Aug Ski Jumping
Frenstat pod Radhostem
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
2021-08-10 15:00:00 10.Aug
15:00
Nordic Combined
Klingenthal
Gundersen
Alpen Cup
Results 1 T. Goepfert
2 L. Prinoth
3 R. Loh
2021-08-07 00:00:00 7.Aug Ski Jumping
Courchevel
HS135
Summer Grand Prix
2021-08-06 00:00:00 6.Aug Ski Jumping
Courchevel
HS135
Summer Grand Prix
2021-07-18 00:00:00 18.Jul Ski Jumping
Wisla
HS134
Summer Grand Prix
2021-07-18 00:00:00 18.Jul Ski Jumping
Wisla
HS134
Summer Grand Prix
2021-07-17 00:00:00 17.Jul Ski Jumping
Wisla
HS134
Summer Grand Prix
2021-07-17 00:00:00 17.Jul Ski Jumping
Kuopio
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
2021-07-17 00:00:00 17.Jul Ski Jumping
Kuopio
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
2021-07-17 00:00:00 17.Jul Ski Jumping
Wisla
HS134
Summer Grand Prix
2021-07-17 00:00:00 17.Jul Ski Jumping
Kuopio
HS127
Continental Cup Summer
2021-07-17 00:00:00 17.Jul Ski Jumping
Kuopio
HS127
Continental Cup Summer
2021-04-10 00:00:00 10.Apr Cross-country
Reistadløpet
50 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
Cancelled
2021-04-10 00:00:00 10.Apr Cross-country
Reistadløpet
50 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
Cancelled
2021-03-28 14:30:00 28.Mar
14:30
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
Continental Cup
Results 1 S. Hula
2 D. Tschofenig
3 T. Pilch
2021-03-28 12:00:00 28.Mar
12:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
Continental Cup
Results 1 A. Zniszczol
2 M. Fettner
3 S. Hula
2021-03-28 10:30:00 28.Mar
10:30
Ski Jumping
Planica
HS240
World Cup
Results 1 K. Geiger
2 R. Kobayashi
3 M. Eisenbichler
2021-03-28 09:00:00 28.Mar
09:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
Team HS240
World Cup
Results 1 Germany
2 Japan
3 Austria
2021-03-28 08:00:00 28.Mar
08:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
World Cup
Results 1 M. Kramer
2 S. Opseth
3 N. Kriznar
2021-03-28 05:00:00 28.Mar
05:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
Team HS102
World Cup
Results 1 Austria
2 Slovenia
3 Germany
2021-03-28 00:00:00 28.Mar Cross-country
Kremnica - Skalka
5 km F
Slavic Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-28 00:00:00 28.Mar Cross-country
Kremnica - Skalka
10 km F
Slavic Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-27 08:15:00 27.Mar
08:15
Cross-country
Årefjällsloppet
100 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
Results 1 A. Nygaard
2 S. Hoelgaard
3 A. Luusua
2021-03-27 07:30:00 27.Mar
07:30
Cross-country
Årefjällsloppet
100 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
Results 1 L. Korsgren
2 E. Fleten
3 T. Krokan Murud
2021-03-27 00:00:00 27.Mar Cross-country
Kremnica - Skalka
5 km C
Slavic Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-27 00:00:00 27.Mar Cross-country
Kremnica - Skalka
10 km C
Slavic Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-26 15:00:00 26.Mar
15:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
HS240
World Cup
Results 1 K. Geiger
2 R. Kobayashi
3 B. Pavlovcic
2021-03-26 13:00:00 26.Mar
13:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS102
World Cup
Results 1 M. Kramer
2 S. Takanashi
3 N. Kriznar
2021-03-26 11:10:00 26.Mar
11:10
Skicross
Krasnoyarsk
Skicross
World Junior Championship
Results D. Melchakova
D. Cholenska
P. Ryabova
2021-03-26 11:10:00 26.Mar
11:10
Skicross
Krasnoyarsk
Skicross
World Junior Championship
Results O. Vierthaler
S. Deromedis
V. Shmyrov
2021-03-25 11:00:00 25.Mar
11:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
HS240
World Cup
Results 1 R. Kobayashi
2 M. Eisenbichler
3 K. Geiger
2021-03-21 17:15:00 21.Mar
17:15
Biathlon
Östersund
15 km Mass Start
World Cup
Results 1 S. Desthieux
2 E. Latypov
3 J. Bø
2021-03-21 15:30:00 21.Mar
15:30
Biathlon
Östersund
12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
Results 1 I. Tandrevold
2 D. Alimbekava
3 F. Preuss
2021-03-21 14:15:00 21.Mar
14:15
Skicross
Veysonnaz
Skicross
World Cup
Results 1 S. Näslund
2 F. Smith
3 A. Baron
2021-03-21 14:15:00 21.Mar
14:15
Skicross
Veysonnaz
Skicross
World Cup
Results 1 F. Wilmsmann
2 J. Midol
3 T. Hronek
2021-03-21 13:00:00 21.Mar
13:00
Ski Jumping
Nizhny Tagil
HS97
World Cup
Results 1 M. Kramer
2 N. Kriznar
3 S. Takanashi
2021-03-21 11:00:00 21.Mar
11:00
Nordic Combined
Klingenthal
Gundersen
World Cup
Results 1 J. Riiber
2 E. Bjørnstad
3 F. Rießle
2021-03-21 10:30:00 21.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Lenzerheide
Slalom
World Cup
Results 1 M. Feller
2 C. Noel
3 A. Pinturault
2021-03-21 10:00:00 21.Mar
10:00
Cross-country
Tåssåsen Criterium 64
54 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
Results 1 L. Korsgren
2 E. Fleten
3 I. Dahl
2021-03-21 09:55:00 21.Mar
09:55
Cross-country
Tåssåsen Criterium 64
54 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
Results 1 E. Persson
2 M. Eide Pedersen
3 J. Hoel
2021-03-21 09:00:00 21.Mar
09:00
Alpine
Lenzerheide
Giant Slalom
World Cup
Results 1 A. Robinson
2 M. Shiffrin
3 M. Hrovat
2021-03-21 00:00:00 21.Mar Ski Jumping
Vikersund
HS240
World Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-21 00:00:00 21.Mar Cross-country
Taizicheng
10 km C Handicap
World Cup Final
Cancelled
2021-03-21 00:00:00 21.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Stage Race
World Cup Final
Cancelled
2021-03-21 00:00:00 21.Mar Cross-country
Oberwiesenthal
15 km F
Alpen Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-21 00:00:00 21.Mar Cross-country
Taizicheng
15 km C Handicap
World Cup Final
Cancelled
2021-03-21 00:00:00 21.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Stage Race
World Cup Final
Cancelled
2021-03-21 00:00:00 21.Mar Cross-country
Oberwiesenthal
20 km F
Alpen Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-21 00:00:00 21.Mar Cross-country
Zakopane
15 km F Mass Start
Slavic Cup
Results 1 A. Prochazkova
2 S. Schützova
3 M. Skinder
2021-03-21 00:00:00 21.Mar Cross-country
Zakopane
30 km F Mass Start
Slavic Cup
Results 1 P. Knop
2 D. Bury
3 V. Kozlovsky
2021-03-20 15:15:00 20.Mar
15:15
Biathlon
Östersund
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 S. Lægreid
2 J. Bø
3 L. Hofer
2021-03-20 13:00:00 20.Mar
13:00
Ski Jumping
Nizhny Tagil
HS97
World Cup
Results 1 M. Kramer
2 S. Takanashi
3 N. Kriznar
2021-03-20 12:15:00 20.Mar
12:15
Biathlon
Östersund
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 M. Røiseland
2 T. Eckhoff
3 H. Sola
2021-03-20 11:00:00 20.Mar
11:00
Nordic Combined
Klingenthal
Gundersen
World Cup
Results 1 J. Riiber
2 A. Watabe
3 J. Lamparter
2021-03-20 10:30:00 20.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Lenzerheide
Slalom
World Cup
Results 1 K. Liensberger
2 M. Shiffrin
3 M. Gisin
2021-03-20 09:45:00 20.Mar
09:45
Cross-country
Vålådalsrennet
54 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
Results 1 E. Persson
2 A. Nygaard
3 O. Kardin
2021-03-20 09:00:00 20.Mar
09:00
Alpine
Lenzerheide
Giant Slalom
World Cup
Results 1 A. Pinturault
2 F. Zubcic
3 M. Faivre
2021-03-20 07:45:00 20.Mar
07:45
Cross-country
Vålådalsrennet
54 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
Results 1 E. Andersson
2 E. Fleten
3 L. Korsgren
2021-03-20 00:00:00 20.Mar Ski Jumping
Vikersund
Team HS240
World Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-20 00:00:00 20.Mar Cross-country
Taizicheng
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
World Cup Final
Cancelled
2021-03-20 00:00:00 20.Mar Cross-country
Oberwiesenthal
Sprint F
Alpen Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-20 00:00:00 20.Mar Cross-country
Taizicheng
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
World Cup Final
Cancelled
2021-03-20 00:00:00 20.Mar Cross-country
Oberwiesenthal
Sprint F
Alpen Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-20 00:00:00 20.Mar Cross-country
Zakopane
Sprint C
Slavic Cup
Results 1 A. Prochazkova
2 M. Skinder
3 I. Marcisz
2021-03-20 00:00:00 20.Mar Cross-country
Gerede - Bolu
Sprint F
Balkan Cup
Results 1 K. Kaasiku
2 K. Kaasiku
3 T. Lorincz
2021-03-20 00:00:00 20.Mar Cross-country
Zakopane
Sprint C
Slavic Cup
Results 1 T. Kalivoda
2 T. Lukes
3 M. Starega
2021-03-20 00:00:00 20.Mar Cross-country
Gerede - Bolu
Sprint F
Balkan Cup
Results 1 P. Pepene
2 R. Popa
3 P. Hogiu
2021-03-19 15:30:00 19.Mar
15:30
Biathlon
Östersund
10 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 L. Hofer
2 S. Samuelsson
3 T. Bø
2021-03-19 12:30:00 19.Mar
12:30
Biathlon
Östersund
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 T. Eckhoff
2 D. Wierer
3 I. Tandrevold
2021-03-19 00:00:00 19.Mar Cross-country
Taizicheng
Sprint F
World Cup Final
Cancelled
2021-03-19 00:00:00 19.Mar Cross-country
Taizicheng
Sprint F
World Cup Final
Cancelled
2021-03-19 00:00:00 19.Mar Cross-country
Gerede - Bolu
5 km F
Balkan Cup
Results 1 K. Kaasiku
2 K. Kaasiku
3 H. Kaasik
2021-03-19 00:00:00 19.Mar Cross-country
Gerede - Bolu
10 km F
Balkan Cup
Results 1 P. Pepene
2 P. Hogiu
3 M. Himma
2021-03-18 11:00:00 18.Mar
11:00
Alpine
Lenzerheide
Super G
World Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-18 09:30:00 18.Mar
09:30
Alpine
Lenzerheide
Super G
World Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Ski Jumping
Trondheim
HS138
World Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Ski Jumping
Trondheim
HS138
World Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Cross-country
Gerede - Bolu
5 km C
Balkan Cup
Results 1 K. Kaasiku
2 K. Kaasiku
3 H. Kaasik
2021-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Cross-country
Gerede - Bolu
10 km C
Balkan Cup
Results 1 P. Pepene
2 M. Himma
3 R. Popa
2021-03-17 13:45:00 17.Mar
13:45
Alpine
Lenzerheide
Downhill
World Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-17 12:15:00 17.Mar
12:15
Alpine
Lenzerheide
Downhill
World Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-16 00:00:00 16.Mar Ski Jumping
Lillehammer
HS140
World Cup
Cancelled
2021-03-16 00:00:00 16.Mar Ski Jumping
Lillehammer
HS140
World Cup
Cancelled

Our fantasy game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See fantasy pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings.

Birthday today (Oct 16th)

Heinz Schilchegger
Austria 48 y
Andrei Makoveev
Russia 39 y
Tamara McKinney
USA 59 y