Login

Michail Kletcherov

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018 - - 4 87.5 - - - - 76.00% 92.00% 1
2016/2017 - - 2 65.5 - - - - 90.00% 80.00% -
2015/2016 83 (15 pts) 9 66.0 - - - 1 84.62% 76.92% 3
2013/2014 99 (6 pts) 11 67.7 - - - 1 82.86% 87.14% 2
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää DNS 84 10 km Sprint
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 22 20 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 20 82 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-1
2019-02-15 Soldier Hollow UT DNS 72 10 km Sprint
2019-02-08 Canmore 22 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2019-02-07 Canmore DNS 77 15 km Individual
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 12 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 12 32 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 70 9 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 28 93 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 95 104 20 km Individual 1+0+2+0
2018-01-07 Oberhof 8 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-01-05 Oberhof 91 98 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 97 101 10 km Sprint 3+0
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 11 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 67 4 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 105 31 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 63 48 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 56 63 15 km Mass Start B 2+2+0+2
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 78 164 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 12 11-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 10 1 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 37 35 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 16 12-4 Mixed Relay --- ---
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 9 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 27 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 36 35 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 77 93 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 65 81 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 55 89 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 3 95 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 32 31 12.5 km Pursuit 4+0+2+1
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 31 25 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 38 31 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 67 1 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 50 36 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 36 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 37 47 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 17 13-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0 / --- ---
2016-12-01 Östersund 76 101 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 68 57 10 km Sprint 1+4
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen DNS 118 10 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 13 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 26 90 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 42 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 49 90 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 16 25 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+0
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 25 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 30 79 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 11 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 81 66 10 km Sprint 3+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 15 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 72 67 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 9 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 68 75 20 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 9 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 31 21 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 91 22 10 km Sprint 0+4
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 9 2 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 62 93 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 12 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 28 12.5 km Pursuit
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 28 15 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 12 19-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0
2015-12-05 Östersund 99 101 10 km Sprint 2+4
2015-12-02 Östersund 95 71 20 km Individual 3+1+0+4
2015-11-29 Östersund 18 16-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 14 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 66 81 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 52 60 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 59 88 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 73 67 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 69 64 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-02-22 Sochi 15 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-02-13 Sochi 67 70 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 69 12 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 11 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 74 13 10 km Sprint 2+0
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 75 33 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 16 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 76 49 10 km Sprint 2+0
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 15 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 16 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 86 17 10 km Sprint 0+3
2013-11-30 Östersund 80 61 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 35 70 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 73 61 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-03-10 Sochi 13 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-03-09 Sochi 81 65 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-03-07 Sochi 29 57 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 83 73 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 9 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 79 83 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 90 99 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 15 24-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 32 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+2
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 32 60 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 15 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 78 54 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 62 57 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 12 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2013-01-05 Oberhof 69 61 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-04 Oberhof 12 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 75 79 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 12 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 79 101 10 km Sprint 0+3
2012-12-01 Östersund 101 52 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-11-28 Östersund 47 42 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 53 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 53 49 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 17 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 27 10 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding DNS 49 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 49 22 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 22 12-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti DNS 29 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 29 29 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 12 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen 50 51 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 51 38 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 19 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 13 29 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 18 54 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto DNS 57 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 57 35 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 42 40 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2012-01-07 Oberhof 44 55 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-05 Oberhof 12 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 11 20-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 29 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 59 34 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 14 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen 25 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 17 46 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-12-04 Östersund 39 44 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2011-12-02 Östersund 44 45 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-11-30 Östersund 66 39 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 77 38 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 36 63 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 40 50 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 50 26 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-12 Fort Kent ME 42 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME 35 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-06 Presque Isle ME 25 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2011-02-04 Presque Isle ME 42 7 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 17 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 23 24 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 47 38 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 38 35 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 55 38 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2011-01-07 Oberhof 44 20 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-05 Oberhof 21 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2010-12-19 Pokljuka 16 14-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 34 24 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 17 59 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 11 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 44 44 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 44 54 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-02 Östersund 73 55 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 18-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 68 49 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 79 84 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 63 80 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-02-26 Vancouver 16 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-02-18 Vancouver 63 44 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 44 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-02-14 Vancouver 59 59 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 21 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 75 29 10 km Sprint 2+0
2010-01-09 Oberhof 52 2 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-07 Oberhof 11 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 93 60 10 km Sprint 2+1
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 70 90 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2009-12-12 Hochfilzen 36 34 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 34 70 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-12-05 Östersund 51 116 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-12-03 Östersund 46 130 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-19 Trondheim 89 90 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 11 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 79 80 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 78 71 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 92 96 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 98 105 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-15 Ruhpolding 17 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2009-01-10 Oberhof DNS 95 10 km Sprint
2009-01-08 Oberhof 18 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 19 22-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 92 114 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 102 108 20 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 22 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 103 108 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-12-06 Östersund 108 116 10 km Sprint 2+0
2008-12-03 Östersund 109 109 20 km Individual 0+2+4+1
2008-11-30 IBU Idre 39 31 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 57 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 82 95 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk 66 17 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-02-29 Pyeongchang 51 55 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+2
2008-02-27 Pyeongchang 55 3 10 km Sprint 0+3
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto DNS 36 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 36 38 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-02-20 EM Nove Mesto 32 41 20 km Individual 3+0+0+1
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 20 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 73 19 20 km Individual 2+1+0+3
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 68 24 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 50 47 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 47 11 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 74 6 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding DNS 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2008-01-05 Oberhof 84 23 10 km Sprint 3+2
2008-01-04 Oberhof 17 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 15 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 60 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 63 9 20 km Individual 1+0+2+0
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 19 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 89 12 10 km Sprint 2+1
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 98 35 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 59 32 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-10 Holmenkollen DNS 36 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 36 34 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2007-03-04 Lahti DNS 53 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-03-03 Lahti 53 52 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-03-01 Lahti 30 59 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2007-02-25 EM Bansko 12 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2007-02-24 EM Bansko 24 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2007-02-22 EM Bansko 35 27 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-02-21 EM Bansko 41 32 20 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 18 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 80 81 20 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 96 28 10 km Sprint 2+0
2007-01-18 Pokljuka 64 75 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 72 86 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-01-11 Ruhpolding 21 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-01-06 Oberhof 87 73 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-01-04 Oberhof 19 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 17 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 82 85 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 76 67 10 km Sprint 2+0
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 19 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 74 81 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 20 24-2 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-1
2006-03-08 Pokljuka 72 29 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 48 56 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+0
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 56 58 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-02-28 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 39 47 20 km Individual 3+1+0+0
2006-01-21 IBU Val Ridanna 17 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- 0--
2006-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 59 12.5 km Pursuit
2006-01-20 IBU Val Ridanna 54 103 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 59 30 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-01-19 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 76 20 km Individual
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 62 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-01-12 Ruhpolding 21 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2006-01-07 Oberhof 95 63 10 km Sprint 1+4
2006-01-04 Oberhof 17 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 62 60 10 km Sprint 0+0
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 66 57 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2005-12-11 Hochfilzen 21 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2005-12-08 Hochfilzen 76 23 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2005-11-29 Östersund 20 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2005-11-26 Östersund 89 27 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 20 22-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2005-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 88 27 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 98 6 20 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2005-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 104 27 10 km Sprint 1+2
2005-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 82 33 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2005-01-15 Ruhpolding 76 7 10 km Sprint 0+0
2005-01-07 Oberhof 93 31 10 km Sprint 1+1
2004-12-17 Östersund 54 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2004-12-15 Östersund 58 19 10 km Sprint 0+0
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 97 7 10 km Sprint 0+3
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 75 2 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2004-12-02 Beitostølen 72 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2004-11-28 IBU Geilo DNS 44 12.5 km Pursuit
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 44 29 10 km Sprint 0+1
2004-11-24 IBU Geilo 70 126 10 km Sprint 4+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-02-22 EM Minsk-Raubichi 9 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2004-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 16 31 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2004-02-19 EM Minsk-Raubichi 32 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2004-02-18 EM Minsk-Raubichi 27 47 10 km Sprint 0+0
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 60 45 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 81 30 10 km Sprint 2+3
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 67 6 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 48 5 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2004-01-17 Ruhpolding 62 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2004-01-08 Pokljuka 66 45 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 73 66 10 km Sprint 0+2
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 79 29 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2003-12-14 IBU Val Ridanna 33 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2003-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 32 35 10 km Sprint 1+0
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 65 5 10 km Sprint 1+0
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 79 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 56 14 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 62 15 10 km Sprint 2+1
2003-03-02 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 10 26-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2003-03-01 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 21 83 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 20 74 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 14 80 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 17 25 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 17 37 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 37 62 10 km Sprint 2+0
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 63 48 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2003-01-18 Ruhpolding 84 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-01-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 29 80 10 km Sprint 3+2
2003-01-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 15 79 15 km Individual 1+1+2+0
2003-01-11 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 9 13 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+0
2003-01-10 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 13 91 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-21 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 8 77 10 km Sprint 1+1
2002-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 9 71 15 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2002-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 20 68 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+2
2002-12-14 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 8 103 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-14 Lahti 81 53 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-03-09 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 8 - 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2002-03-07 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 9 65 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2002-03-06 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 15 59 10 km Sprint 1+1
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 16 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 12 32 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2002-01-31 WJC Val Ridanna 22 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 43 24 10 km Sprint 1+3
2002-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 82 71 20 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2001-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 95 14 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-25 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2001-03-24 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 17 6 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2001-03-21 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 59 42 10 km Sprint 3+1
2001-01-28 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 24 87 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2001-01-27 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 27 92 10 km Sprint 1+3
2001-01-25 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 9 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2001-01-24 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 23 101 15 km Individual 2+1+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-02-12 WJC Hochfilzen 44 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+4
2000-02-11 WJC Hochfilzen 43 42 10 km Sprint 0+3
2000-02-09 WJC Hochfilzen 15 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2000-02-08 WJC Hochfilzen 26 22 15 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2000-01-30 EM-Jr Koscielisko 14 77 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2000-01-29 EM-Jr Koscielisko 17 74 10 km Sprint 0+2
2000-01-27 EM-Jr Koscielisko 10 26-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2000-01-26 EM-Jr Koscielisko 18 89 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
1999-12-08 Pokljuka 108 2 10 km Sprint 1+2
1999-12-02 Hochfilzen 101 37 20 km Individual 3+4+2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 9 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 13 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 26 90 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 42 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 49 90 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-02-22 Sochi 15 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-02-13 Sochi 67 70 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 69 12 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 9 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 79 83 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 90 99 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 15 24-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 17 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 27 10 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding DNS 49 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 49 22 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 22 12-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 36 63 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 40 50 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 50 26 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 18-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-02-26 Vancouver 16 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-02-18 Vancouver 63 44 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 44 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-02-14 Vancouver 59 59 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 11 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 79 80 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 78 71 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 20 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 73 19 20 km Individual 2+1+0+3
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 68 24 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 18 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 80 81 20 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 96 28 10 km Sprint 2+0
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 20 24-2 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-1
2005-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 20 22-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 98 6 20 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 60 45 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 81 30 10 km Sprint 2+3
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 56 14 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 62 15 10 km Sprint 2+1
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 17 25 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 17 37 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 37 62 10 km Sprint 2+0
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 16 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 12 32 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2002-01-31 WJC Val Ridanna 22 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 43 24 10 km Sprint 1+3
2001-03-25 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2001-03-24 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 17 6 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2001-03-21 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 59 42 10 km Sprint 3+1
2000-02-12 WJC Hochfilzen 44 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+4
2000-02-11 WJC Hochfilzen 43 42 10 km Sprint 0+3
2000-02-09 WJC Hochfilzen 15 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2000-02-08 WJC Hochfilzen 26 22 15 km Individual 1+0+2+2

Info

Name Michail Kletcherov
Nation Bulgaria
Born37 y (3.Dec 1982)
Results2000 - 2019
MaratonNo.346 - 272 pts