Login

Biathlon

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main events All events

Latest results

Date Where What
2021-03-21 17:15:00 21.Mar
17:15
Ístersund 15 km Mass Start
World Cup
Results 1 S. Desthieux
2 E. Latypov
3 J. B°
2021-03-21 15:30:00 21.Mar
15:30
Ístersund 12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
Results 1 I. Tandrevold
2 D. Alimbekava
3 F. Preuss
2021-03-20 15:15:00 20.Mar
15:15
Ístersund 12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 S. LŠgreid
2 J. B°
3 L. Hofer
2021-03-20 12:15:00 20.Mar
12:15
Ístersund 10 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 M. R°iseland
2 T. Eckhoff
3 H. Sola
2021-03-19 15:30:00 19.Mar
15:30
Ístersund 10 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 L. Hofer
2 S. Samuelsson
3 T. B°
2021-03-19 12:30:00 19.Mar
12:30
Ístersund 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 T. Eckhoff
2 D. Wierer
3 I. Tandrevold
2021-03-14 13:45:00 14.Mar
13:45
Nove Mesto Single Mixed Relay
World Cup
Results 1 Sweden
2 Norway
3 USA
2021-03-14 12:30:00 14.Mar
12:30
Obertilliach Single Mixed Relay
IBU Cup
Results 1 Norway
2 Russia
3 France
2021-03-14 10:25:00 14.Mar
10:25
Nove Mesto Mixed Relay
World Cup
Results 1 Norway
2 Italy
3 Sweden
2021-03-14 10:00:00 14.Mar
10:00
Obertilliach Mixed Relay
IBU Cup
Results 1 Germany
2 Norway
3 Czech Republic
2021-03-13 17:30:00 13.Mar
17:30
Nove Mesto 10 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 T. Eckhoff
2 D. Alimbekava
3 F. Preuss
2021-03-13 14:45:00 13.Mar
14:45
Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 Q. Fillon Maillet
2 J. B°
3 E. Jacquelin
2021-03-13 13:30:00 13.Mar
13:30
Obertilliach 7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
Results 1 A. Goreeva
2 A. Egorova
3 C. Colombo
2021-03-13 10:00:00 13.Mar
10:00
Obertilliach 10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
Results 1 F. Andersen
2 S. Bakken
3 A. Andersen
2021-03-12 17:30:00 12.Mar
17:30
Nove Mesto 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 T. Eckhoff
2 D. Herrmann
3 D. Wierer
2021-03-12 13:30:00 12.Mar
13:30
Obertilliach 7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
Results 1 E. Kalkenberg
1 A. Egorova
3 R. Passler
2021-03-12 10:00:00 12.Mar
10:00
Obertilliach 10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
Results 1 P. Nawrath
2 A. Andersen
3 H. Rivail
2021-03-11 17:30:00 11.Mar
17:30
Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 Q. Fillon Maillet
2 T. B°
3 L. Hofer
2021-03-10 13:45:00 10.Mar
13:45
Obertilliach 12.5 km Individual
IBU Cup
Results 1 V. Voigt
2 A. Goreeva
3 S. Chauveau
2021-03-10 10:00:00 10.Mar
10:00
Obertilliach 15 km Individual
IBU Cup
Results 1 H. Rivail
2 D. Cappellari
3 H. Laitinen
2021-03-07 16:00:00 7.Mar
16:00
Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 T. B°
2 J. B°
3 S. Desthieux
2021-03-07 12:00:00 7.Mar
12:00
Nove Mesto 10 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 T. Eckhoff
2 D. Herrmann
3 M. R°iseland
2021-03-06 15:40:00 6.Mar
15:40
Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 S. Desthieux
2 S. Samuelsson
3 A. Peiffer
2021-03-06 14:00:00 6.Mar
14:00
Obertilliach 4x7.5 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Results France
Norway
Czech Republic
2021-03-06 11:00:00 6.Mar
11:00
Nove Mesto 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 T. Eckhoff
2 Y. Dzhima
3 L. Vittozzi
2021-03-06 11:00:00 6.Mar
11:00
Obertilliach 4x6 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Results France
Italy
Austria
2021-03-05 15:20:00 5.Mar
15:20
Nove Mesto 4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
Results 1 Germany
2 Russia
3 Norway
2021-03-05 14:00:00 5.Mar
14:00
Obertilliach 3x7.5 km Relay
World Youth Championship
Results Poland
France
Italy
2021-03-05 11:00:00 5.Mar
11:00
Obertilliach 3x6 km Relay
World Youth Championship
Results France
Slovenia
Italy
2021-03-04 16:05:00 4.Mar
16:05
Nove Mesto 4x6 km Relay
World Cup
Results 1 Sweden
2 Belarus
3 France
2021-03-03 15:00:00 3.Mar
15:00
Obertilliach 12.5 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
Results E. Claude
E. Perrot
M. Pervushin
2021-03-03 14:00:00 3.Mar
14:00
Obertilliach 10 km Pursuit
World Youth Championship
Results D. Irodov
M. Zawol
O. Andersson
2021-03-03 11:00:00 3.Mar
11:00
Obertilliach 10 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
Results A. Baserga
S. Owren
R. Passler
2021-03-03 10:00:00 3.Mar
10:00
Obertilliach 7.5 km Pursuit
World Youth Championship
Results L. Repinc
M. Trabucchi
L. Zingerle
2021-03-02 14:15:00 2.Mar
14:15
Obertilliach 10 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
Results E. Claude
M. Karlik
M. Pervushin
2021-03-02 11:00:00 2.Mar
11:00
Obertilliach 7.5 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
Results A. Baserga
R. Passler
J. Arnekleiv
2021-03-01 14:00:00 1.Mar
14:00
Obertilliach 7.5 km Sprint
World Youth Championship
Results D. Irodov
F. Piller Cottrer
J. Gunka
2021-03-01 11:00:00 1.Mar
11:00
Obertilliach 6 km Sprint
World Youth Championship
Results L. Repinc
L. Zingerle
S. Grotian

Quiz

Who won the World Cup in 2003/2004 for women?
Show answer...

World Cup Points

Men | Women