Login

Biathlon

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main events All events

Latest results

Date Where What
2021-03-21 17:15:00 21.Mar
17:15
Östersund 15 km Mass Start
World Cup
Results 1 S. Desthieux
2 E. Latypov
3 J. Bø
2021-03-21 15:30:00 21.Mar
15:30
Östersund 12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
Results 1 I. Tandrevold
2 D. Alimbekava
3 F. Preuss
2021-03-20 15:15:00 20.Mar
15:15
Östersund 12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 S. Lægreid
2 J. Bø
3 L. Hofer
2021-03-20 12:15:00 20.Mar
12:15
Östersund 10 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 M. Røiseland
2 T. Eckhoff
3 H. Sola
2021-03-19 15:30:00 19.Mar
15:30
Östersund 10 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 L. Hofer
2 S. Samuelsson
3 T. Bø
2021-03-19 12:30:00 19.Mar
12:30
Östersund 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 T. Eckhoff
2 D. Wierer
3 I. Tandrevold
2021-03-14 13:45:00 14.Mar
13:45
Nove Mesto Single Mixed Relay
World Cup
Results 1 Sweden
2 Norway
3 USA
2021-03-14 12:30:00 14.Mar
12:30
Obertilliach Single Mixed Relay
IBU Cup
Results 1 Norway
2 Russia
3 France
2021-03-14 10:25:00 14.Mar
10:25
Nove Mesto Mixed Relay
World Cup
Results 1 Norway
2 Italy
3 Sweden
2021-03-14 10:00:00 14.Mar
10:00
Obertilliach Mixed Relay
IBU Cup
Results 1 Germany
2 Norway
3 Czech Republic
2021-03-13 17:30:00 13.Mar
17:30
Nove Mesto 10 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 T. Eckhoff
2 D. Alimbekava
3 F. Preuss
2021-03-13 14:45:00 13.Mar
14:45
Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 Q. Fillon Maillet
2 J. Bø
3 E. Jacquelin
2021-03-13 13:30:00 13.Mar
13:30
Obertilliach 7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
Results 1 A. Goreeva
2 A. Egorova
3 C. Colombo
2021-03-13 10:00:00 13.Mar
10:00
Obertilliach 10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
Results 1 F. Andersen
2 S. Bakken
3 A. Andersen
2021-03-12 17:30:00 12.Mar
17:30
Nove Mesto 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 T. Eckhoff
2 D. Herrmann
3 D. Wierer
2021-03-12 13:30:00 12.Mar
13:30
Obertilliach 7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
Results 1 E. Kalkenberg
1 A. Egorova
3 R. Passler
2021-03-12 10:00:00 12.Mar
10:00
Obertilliach 10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
Results 1 P. Nawrath
2 A. Andersen
3 H. Rivail
2021-03-11 17:30:00 11.Mar
17:30
Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 Q. Fillon Maillet
2 T. Bø
3 L. Hofer
2021-03-10 13:45:00 10.Mar
13:45
Obertilliach 12.5 km Individual
IBU Cup
Results 1 V. Voigt
2 A. Goreeva
3 S. Chauveau
2021-03-10 10:00:00 10.Mar
10:00
Obertilliach 15 km Individual
IBU Cup
Results 1 H. Rivail
2 D. Cappellari
3 H. Laitinen
2021-03-07 16:00:00 7.Mar
16:00
Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 T. Bø
2 J. Bø
3 S. Desthieux
2021-03-07 12:00:00 7.Mar
12:00
Nove Mesto 10 km Pursuit
World Cup
Results 1 T. Eckhoff
2 D. Herrmann
3 M. Røiseland
2021-03-06 15:40:00 6.Mar
15:40
Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 S. Desthieux
2 S. Samuelsson
3 A. Peiffer
2021-03-06 14:00:00 6.Mar
14:00
Obertilliach 4x7.5 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Results France
Norway
Czech Republic
2021-03-06 11:00:00 6.Mar
11:00
Nove Mesto 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
Results 1 T. Eckhoff
2 Y. Dzhima
3 L. Vittozzi
2021-03-06 11:00:00 6.Mar
11:00
Obertilliach 4x6 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Results France
Italy
Austria
2021-03-05 15:20:00 5.Mar
15:20
Nove Mesto 4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
Results 1 Germany
2 Russia
3 Norway
2021-03-05 14:00:00 5.Mar
14:00
Obertilliach 3x7.5 km Relay
World Youth Championship
Results Poland
France
Italy
2021-03-05 11:00:00 5.Mar
11:00
Obertilliach 3x6 km Relay
World Youth Championship
Results France
Slovenia
Italy
2021-03-04 16:05:00 4.Mar
16:05
Nove Mesto 4x6 km Relay
World Cup
Results 1 Sweden
2 Belarus
3 France
2021-03-03 15:00:00 3.Mar
15:00
Obertilliach 12.5 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
Results E. Claude
E. Perrot
M. Pervushin
2021-03-03 14:00:00 3.Mar
14:00
Obertilliach 10 km Pursuit
World Youth Championship
Results D. Irodov
M. Zawol
O. Andersson
2021-03-03 11:00:00 3.Mar
11:00
Obertilliach 10 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
Results A. Baserga
S. Owren
R. Passler
2021-03-03 10:00:00 3.Mar
10:00
Obertilliach 7.5 km Pursuit
World Youth Championship
Results L. Repinc
M. Trabucchi
L. Zingerle
2021-03-02 14:15:00 2.Mar
14:15
Obertilliach 10 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
Results E. Claude
M. Karlik
M. Pervushin
2021-03-02 11:00:00 2.Mar
11:00
Obertilliach 7.5 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
Results A. Baserga
R. Passler
J. Arnekleiv
2021-03-01 14:00:00 1.Mar
14:00
Obertilliach 7.5 km Sprint
World Youth Championship
Results D. Irodov
F. Piller Cottrer
J. Gunka
2021-03-01 11:00:00 1.Mar
11:00
Obertilliach 6 km Sprint
World Youth Championship
Results L. Repinc
L. Zingerle
S. Grotian

Quiz

Who won Olympic Gold in 10 km Sprint in Nozawa Onsen 1998 for men?
Show answer...

World Cup Points

Men | Women