Login

Biathlon

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main events All events

Upcoming

Date Where What
2021-01-30 00:00:00 30.Jan Duszniki Zdroj 10 km Pursuit
European Championship
2021-01-30 00:00:00 30.Jan Duszniki Zdroj 12.5 km Pursuit
European Championship
2021-01-29 00:00:00 29.Jan Duszniki Zdroj 7.5 km Sprint
European Championship
2021-01-29 00:00:00 29.Jan Duszniki Zdroj 10 km Sprint
European Championship
2021-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Duszniki Zdroj 15 km Individual
European Championship
2021-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Duszniki Zdroj 20 km Individual
European Championship

Latest results

Date Where What
2021-01-24 15:05:00 24.Jan
15:05
Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 J. Bø
2 Q. Fillon Maillet
3 J. Fak
2021-01-24 12:45:00 24.Jan
12:45
Antholz-Anterselva 4x6 km Relay
World Cup
1 Russia
2 Germany
3 France
2021-01-23 15:05:00 23.Jan
15:05
Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
1 France
2 Norway
3 Russia
2021-01-23 13:30:00 23.Jan
13:30
Langdorf-Arbersee Mixed Relay
IBU Cup
1 Russia
2 France
3 Norway
2021-01-23 13:10:00 23.Jan
13:10
Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 J. Simon
2 H. Öberg
3 L. Hauser
2021-01-23 11:00:00 23.Jan
11:00
Langdorf-Arbersee Single Mixed Relay
IBU Cup
1 Norway
2 Italy
3 Germany
2021-01-22 14:00:00 22.Jan
14:00
Langdorf-Arbersee 7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 V. Vasnetcova
2 Å. Skrede
3 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent
2021-01-22 13:15:00 22.Jan
13:15
Antholz-Anterselva 20 km Individual
World Cup
1 A. Loginov
2 S. Lægreid
3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2021-01-22 10:30:00 22.Jan
10:30
Langdorf-Arbersee 10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 F. Andersen
2 S. Bakken
3 P. Nawrath
2021-01-21 14:15:00 21.Jan
14:15
Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Individual
World Cup
1 L. Hauser
2 Y. Dzhima
3 A. Chevalier-Bouchet
2021-01-20 14:00:00 20.Jan
14:00
Langdorf-Arbersee 12.5 km Individual
IBU Cup
1 T. Steiner
2 A. Weidel
3 E. Bekh
2021-01-20 10:00:00 20.Jan
10:00
Langdorf-Arbersee 15 km Individual
IBU Cup
1 E. Strømsheim
2 P. Nawrath
3 A. Andersen
2021-01-17 15:00:00 17.Jan
15:00
Oberhof 12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 J. Simon
2 F. Preuss
3 H. Öberg
2021-01-17 14:00:00 17.Jan
14:00
Langdorf-Arbersee 4x7.5 km Relay
IBU Cup
1 Germany
2 Ukraine
3 France
2021-01-17 12:30:00 17.Jan
12:30
Oberhof 15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 T. Bø
2 F. Leitner
3 B. Weger
2021-01-17 11:00:00 17.Jan
11:00
Langdorf-Arbersee 4x6 km Relay
IBU Cup
1 Russia
2 Sweden
3 Germany
2021-01-16 14:45:00 16.Jan
14:45
Oberhof 4x6 km Relay
World Cup
1 Germany
2 Belarus
3 Sweden
2021-01-16 14:00:00 16.Jan
14:00
Langdorf-Arbersee 10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 F. Andersen
2 P. Nawrath
3 S. Bakken
2021-01-16 10:30:00 16.Jan
10:30
Langdorf-Arbersee 7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 T. Akimova
2 A. Shevchenko
3 C. Bened
2021-01-15 14:30:00 15.Jan
14:30
Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
1 France
2 Norway
3 Italy
2021-01-14 14:30:00 14.Jan
14:30
Oberhof 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 T. Eckhoff
2 D. Wierer
3 L. Hauser
2021-01-14 14:00:00 14.Jan
14:00
Langdorf-Arbersee 10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 A. Andersen
2 F. Andersen
3 S. Bakken
2021-01-14 10:30:00 14.Jan
10:30
Langdorf-Arbersee 7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 T. Akimova
2 V. Vasnetcova
3 A. Shevchenko
2021-01-13 14:30:00 13.Jan
14:30
Oberhof 10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 J. Bø
2 S. Lægreid
3 A. Peiffer
2021-01-10 14:40:00 10.Jan
14:40
Oberhof Single Mixed Relay
World Cup
1 France
2 Sweden
3 Norway
2021-01-10 11:30:00 10.Jan
11:30
Oberhof Mixed Relay
World Cup
1 Russia
2 Norway
3 France

Quiz

Who won Olympic Gold in 15 km Individual in Les Saisies 1992 for women?
Show answer...

World Cup Points

Men | Women