Login

Mihail Usov

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2020/2021 78 (17 pts) 11 58.6 - - - 1 80.00% 76.00% 1
2018/2019 - - 10 82.1 - - - - 85.00% 70.00% 1

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18
Olympics & World Champs Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-20 Östersund 41 56 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2021-03-19 Östersund 56 41 10 km Sprint 1+1
2021-03-14 Nove Mesto 19 24-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-1
2021-03-14 Nove Mesto 22 25-3 Mixed Relay 2-3 ---
2021-03-13 Nove Mesto 47 24 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2021-03-11 Nove Mesto 24 38 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 66 78 10 km Sprint 1+1
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 20 27-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2021-02-18 WSC Pokljuka 27 22-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1 / 2-3 0-1
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 90 4 20 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 50 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2021-02-12 WSC Pokljuka 42 30 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 22 25-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2021-01-31 EM Duszniki Zdroj 9 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2021-01-30 EM Duszniki Zdroj 30 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+0
2021-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 13 23 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 85 76 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2021-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 6 21-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2021-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 4 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 38 59 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2021-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 20 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2021-01-16 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 57 39 10 km Sprint 2+2
2021-01-13 Oberhof 51 74 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-01-08 Oberhof 83 70 10 km Sprint 2+2
2020-12-17 Hochfilzen 95 68 10 km Sprint 2+2
2020-11-15 NE Idre 15 135 15 km Individual 1+3+1+0
2020-11-14 NE Idre 33 60 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-06 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 25 21 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 18 41 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-03-04 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 32 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 46 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 59 12 10 km Sprint 1+2
2020-02-27 EM Minsk-Raubichi 19 22-3 Mixed Relay --- ---
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 70 3 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 2-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-22 Holmenkollen 103 75 10 km Sprint 2+4
2019-03-14 WSC Östersund 21 24-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 1-3
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 76 25 20 km Individual 0+4+0+2
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 64 47 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 32 28 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 71 29 Super Sprint Qual 4-1 2-1
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 74 58 10 km Sprint 1+3
2019-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 15 19-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 70 54 20 km Individual 0+3+1+3
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 85 71 10 km Sprint 2+1
2019-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 23 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2019-01-19 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 34 53 10 km Sprint 0+4
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 95 61 10 km Sprint 2+1
2019-01-11 Oberhof 90 61 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 85 73 10 km Sprint 0+3
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 79 73 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 82 84 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 62 66 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 20 25-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 35 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 39 42 10 km Sprint 3+2
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 24 18 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-1 1-3 0-2
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 18 38 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-2
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 38 47 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 35 46 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 45 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 45 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 18 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 78 61 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 89 40 20 km Individual 3+0+2+0
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 93 55 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 20 27-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2021-02-18 WSC Pokljuka 27 22-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1 / 2-3 0-1
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 90 4 20 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 50 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2021-02-12 WSC Pokljuka 42 30 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 22 25-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2019-03-14 WSC Östersund 21 24-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 1-3
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 76 25 20 km Individual 0+4+0+2
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 64 47 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-11 Nove Mesto 24 38 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 4 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 82 84 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 18 38 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-2
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 45 40 10 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Mihail Usov
Nation Moldova
Born24 y (22.Sep 1996)
Results2018 - 2021
MaratonNo.927 - 17 pts