Login

Sanita Bulina

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2020/2021 86 (9 pts) 11 80.2 - - - 1 64.29% 80.00% 2
2019/2020 - - 1 98.0 - - - - 40.00% 100.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18
Olympics & World Champs Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-20 Östersund 46 32 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2021-03-19 Östersund 32 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-14 Nove Mesto 26 16-1 Single Mixed Relay 2-3 0-3 / 1-3 ---
2021-03-14 Nove Mesto 18 21-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2021-03-12 Nove Mesto 101 73 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 100 60 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2021-03-03 WJC Obertilliach 48 44 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2021-03-02 WJC Obertilliach 44 3 7.5 km Sprint 4+0
2021-02-28 WJC Obertilliach 72 48 12.5 km Individual 1+2+4+2
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 22 23-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2021-02-16 WSC Pokljuka 67 66 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2021-02-13 WSC Pokljuka 92 40 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2021-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 23 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2021-01-31 EM Duszniki Zdroj 21 19-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2021-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 106 62 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2021-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 60 52 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2021-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 87 76 15 km Individual 2+1+3+0
2021-01-14 Oberhof 91 52 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2021-01-10 Oberhof 19 23-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-2
2021-01-08 Oberhof 99 101 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2020-12-18 Hochfilzen 103 77 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2020-12-11 Hochfilzen 64 67 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-11-15 NE Idre 29 39 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2020-11-14 NE Idre DNS 105 7.5 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 23 24-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 98 93 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2020-02-02 WYC Lenzerheide 53 48 7.5 km Pursuit 4+2+0+1
2020-01-31 WYC Lenzerheide 48 26 6 km Sprint 2+1
2020-01-28 WYC Lenzerheide 18 16-2 3x6 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2020-01-26 WYC Lenzerheide 64 23 10 km Individual 1+1+4+1
2020-01-17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 69 3 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2020-01-15 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 17 18-3 Mixed Relay --- ---
2020-01-12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 78 12 7.5 km Sprint 4+0
2019-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 17 18-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3 / 0-0 3-3
2019-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 74 63 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2019-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 90 35 12.5 km Individual 3+1+2+3
2019-12-14 IBU Val Ridanna 78 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2019-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 64 76 Super Sprint Qual 2-1 0-0
2019-11-30 IBU Sjusjøen 69 9 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2019-11-28 IBU Sjusjøen 75 1 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-10 EM-Jr Sjusjøen DNS 38 10 km Pursuit
2019-03-09 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 38 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-07 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 16 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2019-03-06 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 64 30 12.5 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2019-03-02 IBU-Jr Sjusjøen 62 52 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2019-03-01 IBU-Jr Sjusjøen 55 102 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2019-02-15 EYOF Veliko Polje 15 18-2 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-2
2019-02-13 EYOF Veliko Polje 53 37 10 km Individual 2+2+1+3
2019-02-12 EYOF Veliko Polje 60 17 6 km Sprint 3+3
2019-02-01 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 61 53 6 km Sprint 3+1
2019-01-29 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 17 11-3 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2019-01-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 39 35 10 km Individual 1+1+3+0
2018-12-21 IBU-Jr Station des Rousses 35 30 10 km Pursuit 5+0+4+3
2018-12-20 IBU-Jr Station des Rousses 30 74 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-19 IBU-Jr Station des Rousses 14 15-4 Mixed Relay 2-3 3-3
2018-12-16 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 82 108 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WYC Otepää 38 49 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2018-03-02 WYC Otepää 49 38 6 km Sprint 3+1
2018-02-28 WYC Otepää 11 18-2 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2018-02-26 WYC Otepää 37 37 10 km Individual 0+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-03 WJC Obertilliach 48 44 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2021-03-02 WJC Obertilliach 44 3 7.5 km Sprint 4+0
2021-02-28 WJC Obertilliach 72 48 12.5 km Individual 1+2+4+2
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 22 23-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2021-02-16 WSC Pokljuka 67 66 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2021-02-13 WSC Pokljuka 92 40 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2021-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 23 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 23 24-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 98 93 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2020-02-02 WYC Lenzerheide 53 48 7.5 km Pursuit 4+2+0+1
2020-01-31 WYC Lenzerheide 48 26 6 km Sprint 2+1
2020-01-28 WYC Lenzerheide 18 16-2 3x6 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2020-01-26 WYC Lenzerheide 64 23 10 km Individual 1+1+4+1
2019-02-01 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 61 53 6 km Sprint 3+1
2019-01-29 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 17 11-3 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2019-01-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 39 35 10 km Individual 1+1+3+0
2018-03-04 WYC Otepää 38 49 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2018-03-02 WYC Otepää 49 38 6 km Sprint 3+1
2018-02-28 WYC Otepää 11 18-2 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2018-02-26 WYC Otepää 37 37 10 km Individual 0+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-19 Östersund 32 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-12-11 Hochfilzen 64 67 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-09 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 38 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Sanita Bulina
Nation Latvia
Born20 y (20.Apr 2001)
Results2018 - 2021
MaratonNo.674 - 9 pts