Login

Emilie Kalkenberg

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2020/2021 47 (131 pts) 10 35.8 - - 2 6 90.67% 76.00% 2
2019/2020 68 (41 pts) 4 43.8 - - - 2 93.33% 66.67% -
2018/2019 79 (33 pts) 11 53.5 - - - 3 92.00% 66.67% -
2017/2018 - - 1 69.0 - - - - 80.00% 80.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16
Olympics & World Champs Victories Podiums Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-21 Östersund 10 27 12.5 km Mass Start 0+3+2+0
2021-03-20 Östersund 5 21 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2021-03-19 Östersund 21 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-14 IBU Obertilliach 2 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2021-03-13 IBU Obertilliach 28 29 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2021-03-12 IBU Obertilliach 1 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-10 IBU Obertilliach 50 24 12.5 km Individual 2+4+0+0
2021-02-21 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 11 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2021-02-20 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 20 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2021-02-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 4 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-02-17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 20 66 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2021-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 15 10 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2021-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 10 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2021-01-31 EM Duszniki Zdroj 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2021-01-30 EM Duszniki Zdroj 24 6 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2021-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 6 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 18 22 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2021-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 3 2-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2021-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 6 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2021-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 11 8 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2021-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 7 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2021-01-16 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 40 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2021-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 23 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2020-12-18 Hochfilzen 69 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-12-13 Hochfilzen 56 55 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2020-12-11 Hochfilzen 55 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2020-12-06 Kontiolahti 39 30 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2020-12-03 Kontiolahti 30 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-11-29 Kontiolahti 14 80 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-11-28 Kontiolahti 59 70 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-14 Kontiolahti 15 26 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2020-03-13 Kontiolahti 26 80 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-03-06 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 24 17 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+3
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 11 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2020-03-04 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 15 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 34 24 10 km Pursuit 0+0+4+3
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 24 92 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 33 75 Super Sprint Qual 1-1 0-1
2020-01-15 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 3 3-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2020-01-12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 20 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-01-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 38 22 12.5 km Individual 0+3+0+2
2019-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 7 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2019-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 47 21 12.5 km Individual 0+1+3+2
2019-12-05 Östersund 71 61 15 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2019-12-01 Östersund 63 48 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2019-11-17 NE Sjusjøen DNF 26 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+2+-
2019-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 26 81 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 98 34 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2019-03-17 IBU Martell-Val Martello 20 40 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+4
2019-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 40 27 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2019-03-14 IBU Martell-Val Martello 20 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 17 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 18 12 Super Sprint Final 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 12 34 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 2-1
2019-02-14 Soldier Hollow UT 61 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2019-02-08 Canmore 2 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2019-02-07 Canmore 21 50 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2019-01-27 IBU Lenzerheide 3 3-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-01-26 IBU Lenzerheide 7 10 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2019-01-24 IBU Lenzerheide 10 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 52 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-10 Oberhof 61 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 32 43 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2018-12-21 Nove Mesto 43 97 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen DNS 37 10 km Pursuit
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 37 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 48 52 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 52 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 84 99 15 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2018-11-25 NE Sjusjøen 8 10 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2018-11-24 NE Sjusjøen 9 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 7 11 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 11 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 12 66 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 1-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 27 38 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 38 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 2-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 17 8 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 8 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 13 11 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2018-01-04 Oberhof 69 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 1 2-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 20 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 23 8 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 4 9 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 9 89 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide DSQ 2-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 27 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 16 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 10 13 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 24 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 27 35 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 35 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 47 32 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+2
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 32 89 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 50 88 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 34 86 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 25 47 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+2
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 54 36 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 3-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 16 2 7.5 km Pursuit 2+1+4+3
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 72 6 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 46 63 10 km Individual 0+3+3+3
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen DNS 5 7.5 km Sprint
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen DNS 18 6 km Sprint U19
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 7 11 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 11 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 12 66 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 1-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 27 35 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 35 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 3-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 16 2 7.5 km Pursuit 2+1+4+3
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 72 6 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 46 63 10 km Individual 0+3+3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-12 IBU Obertilliach 1 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-12 IBU Obertilliach 1 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 72 6 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-19 Östersund 21 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-12 IBU Obertilliach 1 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 6 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-11-29 Kontiolahti 14 80 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 8 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 24 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 32 89 7.5 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Emilie Kalkenberg
Nation Norway
Born23 y (6.Jul 1997)
Results2016 - 2021
MaratonNo.365 - 205 pts
Fantasy game $3081 p
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Pursuit001
Mass Start001
Total002

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Otepää 2018

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Cheile Gradistei 2016
Sprint Cheile Gradistei 2016