Login

Hanna Sola

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 91 (10 pts) 11 64.5 - - - 2 80.00% 68.57% -
2015/2016 95 (4 pts) 5 60.2 - - - 1 77.14% 88.57% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 95 103 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2019-03-14 WSC Östersund 16 15-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0 / 0-3 0-1
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 13 15-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi DNS 47 7.5 km Sprint
2019-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 9-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 19 11-4 Mixed Relay --- ---
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 13 14-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-3 0-1
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT DNS 51 10 km Pursuit
2019-02-14 Soldier Hollow UT 51 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-02-08 Canmore 16 8-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2019-02-07 Canmore 68 63 12.5 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2019-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 71 60 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2019-01-19 Ruhpolding 8 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 34 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-13 Oberhof 9 5-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2019-01-12 Oberhof 38 54 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2019-01-10 Oberhof 53 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-21 Nove Mesto 74 74 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 5 11-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 66 85 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 90 96 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 70 53 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 16 14-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3 / 0-0 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 51 77 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 23 15 km Individual 0+0+3+-
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 54 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 49 80 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 13 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 48 70 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 49 99 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 66 27 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide DNF 9-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 8 9-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 50 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen DNF 16 7.5 km Sprint 4+4
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 90 22 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 67 84 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti DNS 8 12.5 km Pursuit
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 8 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti DNS 68 15 km Individual
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 12-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie DNS 59 10 km Pursuit
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 59 3 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 24 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto DNS 37 10 km Pursuit
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 37 88 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 7 70 12.5 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 49 91 15 km Individual 0+3+0+5
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNF 98 7.5 km Sprint 5+-
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 23 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen DNS 26 10 km Pursuit
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 26 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka DNS 18 10 km Pursuit
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 18 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka DNF 32 12.5 km Individual 3+3+5+-
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 77 92 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-02-07 Canmore 12 11-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2016-02-05 Canmore 66 35 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 22 12 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 12 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 14 37 12.5 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 7 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 6 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding DNS 90 15 km Individual
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 75 55 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-19 Pokljuka DNS 46 10 km Pursuit
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 46 45 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 7 4-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 6 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-12-06 Östersund DNF 37 10 km Pursuit -+-+-+-
2015-12-05 Östersund 37 89 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 13 6 7.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 5 36 6 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 29 43 10 km Individual 1+2+4+2
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 8 8-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 51 10 km Pursuit
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 51 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 35 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 17 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 35 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 45 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen DNS 48 7.5 km Sprint
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 4 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 37 38 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 38 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 42 23 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+4
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 23 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 73 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 57 91 7.5 km Sprint 5+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-22 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 7 3-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-02-21 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 18 11 6 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-19 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 10 18 10 km Individual 0+2+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-14 WSC Östersund 16 15-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0 / 0-3 0-1
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 13 15-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 12-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie DNS 59 10 km Pursuit
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 59 3 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 24 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 77 92 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 22 12 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 12 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 14 37 12.5 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 13 6 7.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 5 36 6 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 29 43 10 km Individual 1+2+4+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2

Info

Name Hanna Sola
Nation Belarus
Born23 y (16.Feb 1996)
Results2013 - 2019
MaratonNo.621 - 14 pts
Fantasy game $30

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Minsk-Raubichi 2015