Login

Nadiia Bielkina

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 - - 3 57.3 - - - - 80.00% 90.00% -
2016/2017 - - 4 65.5 - - - - 84.00% 80.00% 1
2015/2016 81 (21 pts) 5 37.2 - - - 3 95.00% 90.00% 2
2014/2015 85 (12 pts) 5 53.0 - - - 1 80.00% 86.67% 2

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 77 66 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2019-03-17 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 3 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+3+0
2019-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 5 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2019-03-14 IBU Martell-Val Martello 8 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 25 49 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 23 20 Super Sprint Final 0-1 2-1 1-1 0-0
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 20 15 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 2-1
2019-02-24 EM Minsk-Raubichi 19 24 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 24 86 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi DNS 75 15 km Individual
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 14 8-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT DNS 54 10 km Pursuit
2019-02-14 Soldier Hollow UT 54 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-02-08 Canmore 14 9-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2019-02-07 Canmore 41 58 12.5 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2019-01-27 IBU Lenzerheide 8 4-4 Mixed Relay --- ---
2019-01-26 IBU Lenzerheide 9 4 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2019-01-24 IBU Lenzerheide 4 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 37 32 10 km Pursuit 4+2+1+0
2019-01-19 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 32 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2019-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 22 32 12.5 km Individual 1+2+3+0
2019-01-13 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 3 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-12 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 10 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 32 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 62 23 Super Sprint Qual 1-1 0-1
2018-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 56 4 15 km Individual 3+0+1+1
2018-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 15 3 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 3 61 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 9 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2018-12-02 IBU Idre 7 3 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2018-12-01 IBU Idre 3 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 28 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-11-24 NE Sjusjøen 12 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 10 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 35 17 15 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 17 17 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 17 33 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 12 4-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 2-3
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 16 10 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 16 99 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 19 65 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 53 68 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 43 63 15 km Individual 1+1+0+3
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 75 92 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 93 7.5 km Sprint
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 9 6-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 27 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach DNF 30 15 km Individual 1+4+0+2
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 19 30 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 29 98 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 38 98 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 38 5 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen DNS 33 12.5 km Mass Start
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 51 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 83 98 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 54 44 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 44 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 29 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 22 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 20 60 15 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 6 3 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+3+0
2017-02-05 UVS Almaty 3-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-02-03 UVS Almaty 6 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 6 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 13 15 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 33 71 15 km Individual 0+3+3+2
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 33 23 10 km Pursuit 1+3+3+2
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 23 29 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 21 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach DNS 5 7.5 km Sprint
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach DNS 15 15 km Individual
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 81 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 24 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 19 29 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 16 20 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 23 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 3 6-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 17 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 13 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 32 28 15 km Individual 1+3+0+0
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 3-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 11 15 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 15 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 1 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 39 53 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+3
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 53 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 19 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 41 20 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 9 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 18 29 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 36 36 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 36 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-06 Östersund 42 30 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 30 102 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-03 Östersund 42 98 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 53 87 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 46 90 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 15 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2015-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 19 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-31 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 8 11 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+2+0
2015-01-28 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 15 18 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2015-01-27 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 18 1 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2015-01-25 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 18 5 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 61 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 13 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 46 40 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 62 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 72 98 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2014-12-07 Östersund 41 30 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 29 69 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 36 43 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 43 33 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 30 17 10 km Pursuit 1+3+2+4
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 17 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 40 48 15 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding DNF 53 10 km Pursuit 2+-+-+-
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 52 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 21 21 10 km Pursuit 3+1+1+1
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 21 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 25 10 15 km Individual 1+1+4+2
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 10 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 25 63 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 29 97 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 37 98 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-25 EM Bansko DNF 36 10 km Pursuit 0+5+-+-
2013-02-24 EM Bansko 36 14 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 8 17 15 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2013-02-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 6 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 28 5 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2013-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 22 42 15 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 39 49 10 km Pursuit 3+2+2+1
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 49 54 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 16 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 47 15 15 km Individual 3+2+3+3
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 22 27 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 27 6 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 35 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 56 12 15 km Individual 4+1+1+2
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 69 67 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 60 99 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-03 UVS Almaty 6 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 3-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 1 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1

Info

Name Nadiia Bielkina
Nation Ukraine
Born28 y (30.Sep 1990)
Results2013 - 2019
MaratonNo.550 - 33 pts