Login

Simon Eder

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2021/2022 15 (431 pts) 21 21.3 - - 3 20 95.15% 85.45% 4
2020/2021 15 (606 pts) 26 18.1 - - 8 24 96.67% 90.00% 10
2019/2020 24 (274 pts) 15 28.2 - - 2 13 91.67% 82.50% 3
2018/2019 8 (701 pts) 24 13.0 - 1 13 23 94.15% 89.27% 8
2017/2018 18 (449 pts) 18 16.5 - - 5 18 92.00% 86.00% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs Victories Podiums Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-03-20 Holmenkollen 10 14 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2022-03-19 Holmenkollen 16 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2022-03-18 Holmenkollen 23 20 10 km Sprint 0+1
2022-03-13 Otepää 8 1-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-0
2022-03-12 Otepää 16 15 15 km Mass Start 0+1+2+0
2022-03-10 Otepää 29 4 10 km Sprint 1+0
2022-03-06 Kontiolahti 16 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2022-03-05 Kontiolahti 10 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2022-03-04 Kontiolahti 5 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2022-02-18 OWG Beijing 7 26 15 km Mass Start 2+0+0+0
2022-02-15 OWG Beijing 10 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2022-02-13 OWG Beijing 37 18 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2022-02-12 OWG Beijing 18 21 10 km Sprint 0+1
2022-02-08 OWG Beijing 20 13 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2022-02-05 OWG Beijing 10 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2022-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 9 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2022-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 11 16 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2022-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 16 16 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2022-01-16 Ruhpolding 14 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2022-01-15 Ruhpolding 12 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2022-01-13 Ruhpolding 12 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
2022-01-09 Oberhof DNS 55 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-01-08 Oberhof 2 4-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-2
2022-01-07 Oberhof 55 73 10 km Sprint 1+1
2021-12-19 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 17 20 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2021-12-18 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 21 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2021-12-17 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 34 14 10 km Sprint 1+1
2021-12-12 Hochfilzen 16 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2021-12-11 Hochfilzen 38 40 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2021-12-10 Hochfilzen 40 6 10 km Sprint 0+2
2021-12-05 Östersund 6 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2021-12-04 Östersund 17 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-12-02 Östersund 27 35 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-11-28 Östersund 20 6 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-11-27 Östersund 16 18 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-21 Östersund 25 12 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2021-03-20 Östersund 11 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2021-03-19 Östersund 13 25 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-14 Nove Mesto 4 6-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2
2021-03-13 Nove Mesto 15 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2021-03-11 Nove Mesto 11 26 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-07 Nove Mesto 37 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 28 21 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-03-05 Nove Mesto 6 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2021-02-21 WSC Pokljuka 4 14 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 10 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2021-02-18 WSC Pokljuka 6 8-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 7 19 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 9 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2021-02-12 WSC Pokljuka 16 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 11-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2021-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 8 19 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2021-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 6 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2021-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 8 20 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2021-01-17 Oberhof 5 18 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2021-01-15 Oberhof 15 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2021-01-13 Oberhof 47 54 10 km Sprint 2+0
2021-01-10 Oberhof 11 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2021-01-09 Oberhof 25 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2021-01-08 Oberhof 21 54 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-12-20 Hochfilzen 11 20 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2020-12-19 Hochfilzen 9 25 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2020-12-17 Hochfilzen 25 7 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-12-13 Hochfilzen 7 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2020-12-12 Hochfilzen 8 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2020-12-11 Hochfilzen 13 11 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-12-06 Kontiolahti 6 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2020-12-05 Kontiolahti 13 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2020-12-03 Kontiolahti 41 15 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-11-29 Kontiolahti 38 31 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-11-28 Kontiolahti 22 52 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-08 Nove Mesto 22 21 15 km Mass Start 2+0+0+2
2020-03-07 Nove Mesto 10 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2020-03-06 Nove Mesto 20 26 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 6 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2020-02-20 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 6 7-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 40 89 20 km Individual 0+3+1+0
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 12 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 37 14 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-01-26 Pokljuka 8 22 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2020-01-25 Pokljuka 3 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0
2020-01-23 Pokljuka 15 18 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2020-01-18 Ruhpolding 3 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2020-01-16 Ruhpolding 76 2 10 km Sprint 0+3
2020-01-12 Oberhof 11 22 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2020-01-11 Oberhof 9 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2020-01-10 Oberhof 23 1 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-12-22 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 8 29 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2019-12-21 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 26 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2019-12-19 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 26 37 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-07 Östersund 12 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2019-12-04 Östersund 12 5 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2019-12-01 Östersund 87 14 10 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-24 Holmenkollen 14 8 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+0
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 29 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2019-03-22 Holmenkollen 41 19 10 km Sprint 2+0
2019-03-17 WSC Östersund 7 10 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 8 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-03-14 WSC Östersund 8 1-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-2
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund DNF 89 20 km Individual 1+2+0+-
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 10 15 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 15 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 2 2-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT 13 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2019-02-15 Soldier Hollow UT 37 17 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-02-08 Canmore 5 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2019-02-07 Canmore 6 37 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2019-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 10 5 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 8 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 5 24 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-20 Ruhpolding 9 4 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2019-01-18 Ruhpolding 4 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 8 7 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-13 Oberhof 3 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-01-12 Oberhof 9 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2019-01-11 Oberhof 11 58 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-23 Nove Mesto 14 4 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+0
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 8 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 13 80 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 4 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 14 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 14 15 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 4 9 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 9 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 3 42 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 2 1-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-25 Tyumen 21 17 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+0
2018-03-24 Tyumen 8 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2018-03-22 Tyumen 27 25 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 2 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 6 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 19 20 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti DNS 31 10 km Sprint
2018-02-23 OWG Pyeongchang 4 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-02-20 OWG Pyeongchang 10 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-02-18 OWG Pyeongchang 14 16 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+2
2018-02-15 OWG Pyeongchang 11 19 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2018-02-12 OWG Pyeongchang 14 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2018-02-11 OWG Pyeongchang 28 28 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 15 11 15 km Mass Start 3+0+0+0
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 7 18 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 18 32 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-14 Ruhpolding 12 15 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 5 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 7 12 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2017-12-17 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 12 16 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
2017-12-16 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 9 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2017-12-15 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 26 38 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 19 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 28 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 35 34 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-03 Östersund 14 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2017-12-02 Östersund 14 49 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-30 Östersund 19 6 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2017-11-26 Östersund 1 1-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-19 Holmenkollen 3 13 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 7 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 12 107 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 1 2-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 2 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 6 45 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 2 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 4 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 8 63 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 17 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 12 80 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 12 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 22 57 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 9 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-01-07 Oberhof DNS 47 12.5 km Pursuit
2017-01-05 Oberhof 47 24 10 km Sprint 3+1
2016-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 5 8-2 Single Mixed Relay
2016-12-18 Nove Mesto 23 17 15 km Mass Start 0+0+3+0
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 31 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 49 19 10 km Sprint 0+3
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 6 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 16 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 11 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-04 Östersund 23 24 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 24 7 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-01 Östersund 12 16 20 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2016-11-27 Östersund 2 2-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 11 38 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 38 11 10 km Sprint 2+1
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 11 6 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+2
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 4 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 18 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 16 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 27 62 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 5 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 4 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 11 5 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-07 Canmore 2 9-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
2016-02-06 Canmore 14 5 15 km Mass Start 0+0+3+1
2016-02-04 Canmore 6 1 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 4 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 6 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 6 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-16 Ruhpolding 9 9 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 3 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 2 76 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-01-10 Ruhpolding 21 10 15 km Mass Start 1+3+0+0
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 1 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 6 3 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 6 -2 Single Mixed Relay
2015-12-17 Pokljuka DNS 16 10 km Sprint
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 4 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 12 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 11 21 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-06 Östersund 12 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 19 27 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-02 Östersund 7 24 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2015-11-29 Östersund 12 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 5 14 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+0
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 35 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 48 81 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 19 13 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+2
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 5 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 20 38 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 12 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 46 19 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 5 11-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 3 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 31 4 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 31 29 20 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 32 26 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 26 13 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 4 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 2 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 8 46 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-01-18 Ruhpolding 8 10 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 30 56 10 km Sprint 2+0
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 5 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-01-11 Oberhof 11 9 15 km Mass Start 0+0+3+1
2015-01-10 Oberhof 12 20 10 km Sprint 2+0
2015-01-08 Oberhof 13 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 3 21 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 41 11 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+2
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 11 23 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 16 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 4 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 25 12 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-07 Östersund 24 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 10 32 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-03 Östersund 69 11 20 km Individual 1+4+2+1
2014-11-30 Östersund 8 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-23 Holmenkollen 19 5 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 1 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 5 11 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 26 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+4
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 12 23 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 16 2 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-09 Pokljuka 14 5 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+2
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 8 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 20 19 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-02-22 OWG Sochi 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-02-18 OWG Sochi 16 11 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2014-02-13 OWG Sochi 4 16 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2014-02-10 OWG Sochi 8 7 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2014-02-08 OWG Sochi 7 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 5 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 21 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 33 33 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 4 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 16 4 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 1 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-01-05 Oberhof DNF 5 15 km Mass Start -+-+-+-
2014-01-04 Oberhof 23 14 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2014-01-03 Oberhof 14 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-15 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 12 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2013-12-14 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 20 5 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-13 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 2 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 23 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 4 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 18 62 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-11-30 Östersund 8 7 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-11-28 Östersund 2 85 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen DNS 98 10 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand DNS 90 10 km Sprint
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 6 - 10 km Team
2013-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 5 12 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+0
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 14 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 6 13 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-10 Sochi 8 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-03-09 Sochi 25 13 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-07 Sochi 32 15 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2013-03-03 Holmenkollen 10 7 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 6 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 11 3 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 18 13 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 5 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 42 69 20 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 12 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 10 71 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 3 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 30 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 33 29 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-01-13 Ruhpolding 20 12 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 14 18 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 3 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-01-06 Oberhof 20 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2013-01-05 Oberhof 15 10 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-04 Oberhof 11 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2012-12-16 Pokljuka 16 16 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 20 9 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 9 42 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 39 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+0
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 27 19 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-12-02 Östersund 11 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2012-12-01 Östersund 6 8 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-11-28 Östersund 20 54 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 17 19 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 5 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 23 38 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 34 46 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 46 35 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen DNS 21 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 21 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 3 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 38 77 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto DNS 56 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 56 14 10 km Sprint 0+4
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 6 47 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2012-01-08 Oberhof 30 16 15 km Mass Start 2+1+1+2
2012-01-07 Oberhof 26 65 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-01-05 Oberhof 6 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 6 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 14 62 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 5 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen 44 16 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+2+1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 16 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-04 Östersund 19 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2011-12-02 Östersund 38 11 10 km Sprint 2+0
2011-11-30 Östersund 15 23 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-27 SE Gelsenkirchen 8 -2 Single Mixed Relay
2011-03-20 Holmenkollen 22 9 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+1
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 7 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 11 22 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 13 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 17 8 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 17 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 17 27 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-12 Fort Kent ME 28 20 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+1
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME 20 52 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 8 8 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 4 4 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 12 20 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 20 11 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 13 23 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2011-01-09 Oberhof 9 12 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2011-01-07 Oberhof 61 23 10 km Sprint 4+2
2011-01-05 Oberhof 13 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 14 19 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 28 39 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 2 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 6 19 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-05 Östersund 17 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2010-12-04 Östersund 36 41 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-02 Östersund 33 15 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-27 Khanty-Mansijsk 4 8 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 34 16 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-21 Holmenkollen 18 7 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2010-03-20 Holmenkollen 28 14 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 14 25 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-14 Kontiolahti 13 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 12 14 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-02-26 OWG Vancouver 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-02-21 OWG Vancouver 25 9 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+2
2010-02-18 OWG Vancouver 6 16 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2010-02-16 OWG Vancouver 4 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2010-02-14 OWG Vancouver 11 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 18 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+0
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 9 21 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 12 4 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2010-01-16 Ruhpolding 3 11 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 37 4 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-10 Oberhof 18 7 15 km Mass Start 1+0+3+2
2010-01-09 Oberhof 39 39 10 km Sprint 2+3
2010-01-07 Oberhof 4 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2009-12-20 Pokljuka 3 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 10 10 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-12-17 Pokljuka DNS 21 20 km Individual
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 1 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2009-12-12 Hochfilzen 2 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 7 94 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-06 Östersund 3 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2009-12-05 Östersund 13 97 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-12-03 Östersund 42 25 20 km Individual 0+0+3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-29 Khanty-Mansijsk 1 14 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2009-03-28 Khanty-Mansijsk 13 25 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2009-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 25 17 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-03-22 Trondheim 2 16 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2009-03-21 Trondheim 2 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2009-03-19 Trondheim 3 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-03-15 Whistler 5 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2009-03-13 Whistler 20 15 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-03-11 Whistler 5 3 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 8 21 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 14 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 8 51 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 13 29 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+3
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 2 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 19 76 10 km Sprint 0+3
2009-01-18 Ruhpolding 18 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 32 76 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-10 Oberhof 15 88 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 38 119 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 43 5 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2008-12-03 Östersund DNS 107 20 km Individual
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-16 Holmenkollen 7 14 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2008-03-15 Holmenkollen 8 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 25 18 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-03-08 Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 27 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk 27 33 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-02-29 Pyeongchang 10 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2008-02-27 Pyeongchang 7 28 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-02-17 WSC Östersund 15 29 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+1
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 4 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 20 16 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2008-02-10 WSC Östersund 23 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 33 72 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 14 19 15 km Mass Start 2+1+0+0
2008-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 13 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 9 47 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-13 Ruhpolding 26 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 22 63 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding 6 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-01-06 Oberhof 24 17 15 km Mass Start 1+2+1+0
2008-01-05 Oberhof DNS 46 10 km Sprint
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 3 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 17 59 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 11 72 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 68 66 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-12-02 Kontiolahti 12 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 19 81 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 11 110 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 41 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 43 82 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-03-10 Holmenkollen 35 52 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 52 91 20 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2007-03-04 Lahti 32 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2007-03-03 Lahti 28 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-03-01 Lahti 23 77 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 6 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 68 74 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2007-01-20 Pokljuka 31 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2007-01-18 Pokljuka 49 50 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 42 88 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-01-11 Ruhpolding 5 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 31 41 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 22 86 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-12-09 Hochfilzen 47 52 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 52 101 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-12-03 Östersund 37 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2006-12-02 Östersund 57 83 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen DNS 86 10 km Sprint
2006-03-18 Kontiolahti DNS 40 12.5 km Pursuit
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 40 78 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 69 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-01-20 IBU Val Ridanna 11 74 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-01-19 IBU Val Ridanna 11 29 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2006-01-15 IBU Altenberg 4 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2006-01-14 IBU Altenberg 5 9 10 km Sprint 0+0
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 81 120 10 km Sprint 1+0
2005-11-26 Östersund 76 113 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-02-20 EM Novosibirsk DNS 11 20 km Individual
2005-02-18 EM Novosibirsk 18 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2005-02-16 EM Novosibirsk 21 7 10 km Sprint 2+1
2004-12-16 IBU Obertilliach DNS 15 10 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 66 99 10 km Sprint 2+0
2004-03-07 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 30 12.5 km Pursuit
2004-03-06 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 30 28 10 km Sprint 3+0
2004-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi DNS 36 20 km Individual
2004-02-19 EM Minsk-Raubichi 25 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2004-02-18 EM Minsk-Raubichi 22 37 10 km Sprint 0+0
2004-01-30 WJC Haute Maurienne 7 3 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+1
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne 53 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne 4 56 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2004-01-11 IBU Brusson 15 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2004-01-10 IBU Brusson 10 80 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 7 23 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 3 46 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2003-12-14 IBU Val Ridanna 5 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2003-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 23 50 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-02 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 5 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2003-03-01 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 18 72 15 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 61 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 76 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 8 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 13 33 15 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 9 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+0
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 18 20 10 km Sprint 0+2
2003-01-18 Ruhpolding DNF 98 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-01-11 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri DNS 2 12.5 km Pursuit
2003-01-10 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 2 92 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-21 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 69 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 75 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2002-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 61 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2002-12-14 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 85 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-09 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 23 - 15 km Individual 3+1+2+2
2002-03-07 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 4 58 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2002-03-06 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 8 62 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 9 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 24 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2002-01-31 WJC Val Ridanna 17 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 35 3 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-02-18 OWG Beijing 7 26 15 km Mass Start 2+0+0+0
2022-02-15 OWG Beijing 10 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2022-02-13 OWG Beijing 37 18 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2022-02-12 OWG Beijing 18 21 10 km Sprint 0+1
2022-02-08 OWG Beijing 20 13 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2022-02-05 OWG Beijing 10 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2021-02-21 WSC Pokljuka 4 14 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 10 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2021-02-18 WSC Pokljuka 6 8-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 7 19 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 9 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2021-02-12 WSC Pokljuka 16 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 11-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 6 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2020-02-20 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 6 7-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 40 89 20 km Individual 0+3+1+0
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 12 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 37 14 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-03-17 WSC Östersund 7 10 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 8 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-03-14 WSC Östersund 8 1-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-2
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund DNF 89 20 km Individual 1+2+0+-
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 10 15 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 15 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-02-23 OWG Pyeongchang 4 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-02-20 OWG Pyeongchang 10 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-02-18 OWG Pyeongchang 14 16 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+2
2018-02-15 OWG Pyeongchang 11 19 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2018-02-12 OWG Pyeongchang 14 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2018-02-11 OWG Pyeongchang 28 28 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 17 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 12 80 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 12 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 22 57 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 9 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 11 6 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+2
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 4 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 18 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 16 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 27 62 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 5 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 19 13 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+2
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 5 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 20 38 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 12 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 46 19 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 5 11-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-02-22 OWG Sochi 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-02-18 OWG Sochi 16 11 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2014-02-13 OWG Sochi 4 16 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2014-02-10 OWG Sochi 8 7 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2014-02-08 OWG Sochi 7 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 18 13 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 5 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 42 69 20 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 12 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 10 71 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 5 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 23 38 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 34 46 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 46 35 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 13 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 17 8 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 17 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 17 27 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-02-26 OWG Vancouver 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-02-21 OWG Vancouver 25 9 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+2
2010-02-18 OWG Vancouver 6 16 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2010-02-16 OWG Vancouver 4 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2010-02-14 OWG Vancouver 11 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 8 21 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 14 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 8 51 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-02-17 WSC Östersund 15 29 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+1
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 4 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 20 16 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2008-02-10 WSC Östersund 23 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 33 72 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 6 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 68 74 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2004-01-30 WJC Haute Maurienne 7 3 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+1
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne 53 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne 4 56 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 8 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 13 33 15 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 9 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+0
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 18 20 10 km Sprint 0+2
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 9 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 24 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2002-01-31 WJC Val Ridanna 17 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 35 3 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 1 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 1 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2009-03-29 Khanty-Mansijsk 1 14 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 76 10 km Sprint 0+0
2002-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 75 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2002-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 61 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2002-12-14 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 85 10 km Sprint 2+0
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 24 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 3 42 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-03-19 Holmenkollen 3 13 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 2 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 17 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 18 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 2 76 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 1 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 2 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 3 21 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 1 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2013-11-28 Östersund 2 85 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 2 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-01-16 Ruhpolding 3 11 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2009-12-20 Pokljuka 3 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2009-12-12 Hochfilzen 2 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2009-03-29 Khanty-Mansijsk 1 14 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2009-03-22 Trondheim 2 16 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2009-03-21 Trondheim 2 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2009-03-19 Trondheim 3 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 2 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne 53 10 km Sprint 1+0
2003-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 3 46 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 61 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 76 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-01-10 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 2 92 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-21 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 69 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 75 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2002-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 61 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2002-12-14 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 85 10 km Sprint 2+0
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 24 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-03-05 Kontiolahti 10 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2022-01-13 Ruhpolding 12 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-12-05 Östersund 6 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2021-11-28 Östersund 20 6 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-19 Östersund 13 25 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-11 Nove Mesto 11 26 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-02-12 WSC Pokljuka 16 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-01-17 Oberhof 5 18 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2021-01-08 Oberhof 21 54 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-12-20 Hochfilzen 11 20 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2020-12-19 Hochfilzen 9 25 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2020-12-17 Hochfilzen 25 7 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-12-11 Hochfilzen 13 11 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-12-05 Kontiolahti 13 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 12 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2020-01-26 Pokljuka 8 22 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2019-12-19 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 26 37 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 10 15 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 15 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 8 7 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-11 Oberhof 11 58 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 13 80 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 4 9 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 9 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 3 42 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 17 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 18 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-02-04 Canmore 6 1 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 6 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 6 3 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 1 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-02-08 OWG Sochi 7 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 4 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-01-05 Oberhof DNF 5 15 km Mass Start -+-+-+-
2013-11-30 Östersund 8 7 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 10 71 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 14 18 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 27 19 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-12-02 Östersund 11 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2012-12-01 Östersund 6 8 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 21 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME 20 52 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 4 4 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 14 19 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 2 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 6 19 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-02-14 OWG Vancouver 11 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-03-29 Khanty-Mansijsk 1 14 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2009-03-19 Trondheim 3 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 2 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2008-03-16 Holmenkollen 7 14 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 9 47 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 22 63 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-03-03 Lahti 28 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 22 86 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 40 78 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-01-14 IBU Altenberg 5 9 10 km Sprint 0+0
2004-02-18 EM Minsk-Raubichi 22 37 10 km Sprint 0+0
2004-01-10 IBU Brusson 10 80 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 76 10 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Simon Eder
Nation Austria
Born39 y (23.Feb 1983)
Results2002 - 2022
Clean shootings (WC)54
Fantasy game $60400 p

Olympic Medals

Relay Sochi 2014
Relay Vancouver 2010

World Champs Medals

Mixed Pokljuka 2021
Mass Start Hochfilzen 2017
Relay Hochfilzen 2017
Individual Holmenkollen 2016
Relay Pyeongchang 2009
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Total004
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint0126
Pursuit2934
Mass Start1626
Individual0412
Total32098

World Champs Jr Medals

Sprint Haute Maurienne 2004
Individual Val Ridanna 2002