Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 42 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany 44:07.3 44:07.3 1+0+0+0 1
2 28 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 38.1 44:45.4 0+0+0+1 1
3 24 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 01:24.2 45:31.5 1+1+0+0 2
4 40 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 02:43.7 46:51.0 1+1+0+0 2
5 30 Jori Mřrkve 1980 Norway + 02:46.3 46:53.6 0+1+0+1 2
6 65 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 02:52.4 46:59.7 0+2+0+1 3
7 56 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:59.1 47:06.4 1+0+2+0 3
8 3 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:04.1 47:11.4 0+0+0+1 1
9 29 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:04.9 47:12.2 0+1+0+1 2
10 1 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:08.4 47:15.7 0+0+0+3 3
11 52 Jun Wu 1987 China + 03:09.7 47:17.0 1+0+0+1 2
12 19 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 03:12.8 47:20.1 0+0+3+0 3
13 62 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:28.5 47:35.8 1+1+0+1 3
14 11 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:58.3 48:05.6 1+0+1+1 3
15 35 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 04:02.0 48:09.3 1+0+0+0 1
16 61 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 04:06.6 48:13.9 0+1+0+1 2
17 51 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 04:31.2 48:38.5 1+0+1+1 3
18 10 Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine + 04:47.1 48:54.4 0+0+1+3 4
19 4 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 04:48.0 48:55.3 2+0+1+2 5
20 34 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:58.9 49:06.2 1+0+1+1 3
21 8 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 05:03.4 49:10.7 1+3+0+1 5
22 33 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 05:07.6 49:14.9 1+1+2+1 5
23 38 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 05:14.3 49:21.6 1+2+1+2 6
24 14 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 05:14.7 49:22.0 2+1+2+0 5
25 58 Anna Korobova 1984 Russia + 05:26.2 49:33.5 1+1+0+2 4
26 43 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 05:29.8 49:37.1 1+1+0+1 3
27 7 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 05:49.8 49:57.1 0+4+0+1 5
28 13 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 05:49.9 49:57.2 0+0+1+1 2
29 46 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 05:54.4 50:01.7 1+2+0+1 4
30 6 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 05:55.7 50:03.0 0+2+0+2 4
31 59 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 05:55.8 50:03.1 1+0+1+2 4
32 60 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 06:17.6 50:24.9 0+0+0+2 2
33 25 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 06:27.1 50:34.4 2+0+1+2 5
34 2 Xiaoxia Tan 1989 China + 06:37.5 50:44.8 3+1+1+0 5
35 48 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 06:57.6 51:04.9 2+0+0+1 3
36 32 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 07:23.6 51:30.9 1+2+0+0 3
37 54 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 07:28.7 51:36.0 0+3+0+2 5
38 21 Nastassia Hrushetskaya 1984 Belarus + 07:40.8 51:48.1 1+3+2+1 7
39 50 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 07:54.2 52:01.5 1+1+0+2 4
40 55 Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 08:01.1 52:08.4 0+0+1+1 2
41 64 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 08:10.5 52:17.8 1+2+1+1 5
42 45 Aksana Vinahradava 1983 Belarus + 08:30.3 52:37.6 1+3+1+1 6
43 66 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 08:43.1 52:50.4 1+3+1+0 5
44 20 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 08:45.6 52:52.9 0+4+0+2 6
45 39 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 08:48.3 52:55.6 2+2+1+2 7
46 23 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 09:39.6 53:46.9 0+1+0+1 2
47 36 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 09:47.5 53:54.8 2+3+2+1 8
48 44 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 10:21.2 54:28.5 2+1+2+2 7
49 47 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 10:38.9 54:46.2 0+1+0+1 2
50 27 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 12:46.8 56:54.1 2+1+0+2 5
51 22 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 13:02.7 57:10.0 2+3+1+2 8
52 5 Ewelina Gustyn 1988 Poland + 13:19.5 57:26.8 2+1+0+1 4
53 9 Marta Koza 1986 Poland + 16:06.6 1:00:13.9 4+1+4+1 10
54 57 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:50.6 1:01:57.9 1+2+3+2 8
55 15 Iva Zlateshka 1988 Bulgaria + 18:38.7 1:02:46.0 1+2+2+3 8
56 41 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 21:27.1 1:05:34.4 0+2+3+2 7
57 18 Maria Cecilia Dominguez 1981 Argentina + 22:36.9 1:06:44.2 1+4+1+2 8
58 17 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 23:30.5 1:07:37.8 0+1+0+0 1
59 16 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 24:19.2 1:08:26.5 2+3+2+2 9
DSQ 63 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine 46:11.4 1+2+0+0 3
DNS 12 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom 0
DNS 37 Leah Coxon 1982 United Kingdom 0
DNS 49 Anna Barker 1979 United Kingdom 0
DNF 26 Katarzyna Gasienca 1988 Poland 3+3+-+- 6
DNF 31 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 0+1+-+- 1
DNF 53 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria 1+2+-+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 6.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008