Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 31:47.2 31:47.2 1+0+0+0 1
2 10 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:03.3 32:50.5 0+0+1+2 3
3 5 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:09.1 32:56.3 0+0+0+2 2
4 13 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:24.2 33:11.4 0+0+1+0 1
5 8 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 01:37.1 33:24.3 1+1+1+0 3
6 6 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:46.1 33:33.3 2+1+0+1 4
7 9 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:49.9 33:37.1 0+0+0+1 1
8 12 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:31.3 34:18.5 1+0+0+0 1
9 4 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:39.2 34:26.4 0+3+2+0 5
10 16 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:44.5 34:31.7 1+0+2+1 4
11 19 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:03.5 34:50.7 2+0+2+2 6
12 2 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:17.1 35:04.3 2+2+2+0 6
13 15 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:29.3 35:16.5 1+2+1+1 5
14 14 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 03:31.4 35:18.6 2+2+0+1 5
15 26 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:55.5 35:42.7 0+1+2+1 4
16 7 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:59.6 35:46.8 2+1+2+2 7
17 32 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:21.1 36:08.3 1+0+2+0 3
18 11 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 04:21.2 36:08.4 0+1+3+1 5
19 29 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:25.5 36:12.7 2+2+1+1 6
20 31 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 04:26.0 36:13.2 1+1+0+1 3
21 23 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:34.4 36:21.6 2+1+0+1 4
22 24 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 04:38.6 36:25.8 0+0+1+1 2
23 18 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:46.5 36:33.7 0+2+0+1 3
24 22 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 04:47.1 36:34.3 1+0+0+1 2
25 20 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 05:03.5 36:50.7 2+0+2+1 5
26 25 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 05:17.3 37:04.5 1+1+1+0 3
27 28 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 05:23.5 37:10.7 0+2+1+0 3
28 30 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 05:51.2 37:38.4 1+1+1+2 5
29 33 Anna Tsvetova 1984 Belarus + 06:21.5 38:08.7 3+0+1+2 6
30 37 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:26.1 38:13.3 1+3+0+1 5
31 42 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 06:35.2 38:22.4 0+2+0+1 3
32 27 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 06:50.8 38:38.0 2+0+4+1 7
33 41 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 06:54.2 38:41.4 1+1+1+1 4
34 40 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 06:55.8 38:43.0 1+2+1+1 5
35 34 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 07:08.5 38:55.7 1+0+3+1 5
36 43 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 07:09.5 38:56.7 0+1+2+1 4
37 39 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 07:54.6 39:41.8 1+3+0+1 5
38 44 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 07:58.1 39:45.3 1+1+1+0 3
39 17 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 08:38.7 40:25.9 5+2+4+2 13
40 48 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 09:10.6 40:57.8 2+0+0+1 3
41 38 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 10:42.9 42:30.1 3+3+2+3 11
42 46 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 10:43.7 42:30.9 1+1+1+3 6
43 47 Maiju Pöysti 1988 Finland + 11:35.1 43:22.3 0+2+1+2 5
44 49 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 11:44.6 43:31.8 3+0+3+1 7
45 50 Olwen Thorn 1984 United Kingdom + 11:59.9 43:47.1 2+2+2+2 8
46 51 Elif Askin 1988 Turkey + 24:04.2 55:51.4 3+2+2+2 9
DNS 1 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 21 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 0
DNS 35 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia 0
DNS 36 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 0
DNS 45 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 7.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010