Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 121e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:15:39.3 1:15:39.3 0-0 0-2 0
1 122e Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus 1:15:39.3 1:15:39.3 0-1 1-3 1
1 123e Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus 1:15:39.3 1:15:39.3 1-3 0-1 1
1 124e Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus 1:15:39.3 1:15:39.3 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 35.3 1:16:14.6 0-2 0-1 0
2 12e Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 35.3 1:16:14.6 0-0 1-3 1
2 13e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 35.3 1:16:14.6 0-0 1-3 1
2 14e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 35.3 1:16:14.6 0-2 1-3 1
3 41e Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:35.1 1:17:14.4 0-2 1-3 1
3 42e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:35.1 1:17:14.4 0-0 1-3 1
3 43e Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:35.1 1:17:14.4 0-0 2-3 2
3 44e Marte Olsbu Rřiseland 1990 Norway + 01:35.1 1:17:14.4 1-3 1-3 2
4 51e Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:48.6 1:17:27.9 0-1 0-1 0
4 52e Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:48.6 1:17:27.9 0-3 2-3 2
4 53e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:48.6 1:17:27.9 0-2 2-3 2
4 54e Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 01:48.6 1:17:27.9 2-3 0-3 2
5 91e Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:26.7 1:18:06.0 0-2 0-2 0
5 92e Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 02:26.7 1:18:06.0 0-2 0-2 0
5 93e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:26.7 1:18:06.0 0-0 2-3 2
5 94e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:26.7 1:18:06.0 2-3 0-2 2
6 31e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:35.4 1:19:14.7 0-3 0-0 0
6 32e Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:35.4 1:19:14.7 0-1 4-3 4
6 33e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:35.4 1:19:14.7 0-3 4-3 4
6 34e Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:35.4 1:19:14.7 1-3 2-3 3
7 111e Ĺsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 04:15.5 1:19:54.8 0-1 0-2 0
7 112e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 04:15.5 1:19:54.8 0-2 2-3 2
7 113e Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 04:15.5 1:19:54.8 0-0 0-2 0
7 113e Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 04:15.5 1:19:54.8 0-0 0-2 0
8 61e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
8 62e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
8 63e Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
8 64e Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
9 71e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 3-3 1-3 4
9 72e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
9 73e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
9 74e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
10 131e Sanna Markkanen Laari 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
10 132e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
10 133e Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
10 134e Emmi Floor 1993 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
11 101e Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
11 102e Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
11 103e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 3-3 3
11 104e Katarzyna Woloszyn 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
12 21e Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
12 22e Nikola Bitnarova 1994 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
12 23e Simona Marikova 1996 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
12 24e Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
13 81e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
13 82e Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
13 83e Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-2 4-3 4
13 84e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 4.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014