Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 12 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 32:38.7 32:38.7 1+0+1+0 2
2 2 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03.2 32:41.9 1+0+2+0 3
3 11 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 05.0 32:43.7 1+0+1+2 4
4 13 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 28.0 33:06.7 1+0+2+1 4
5 8 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 34.6 33:13.3 1+0+1+2 4
6 10 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 37.8 33:16.5 2+0+0+1 3
7 1 Marte Olsbu Rřiseland 1990 Norway + 46.7 33:25.4 0+1+3+2 6
8 6 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 51.7 33:30.4 0+1+2+2 5
9 28 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 57.9 33:36.6 0+0+0+3 3
10 5 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 01:01.4 33:40.1 2+1+1+3 7
11 7 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:06.5 33:45.2 2+0+2+1 5
12 14 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 01:15.3 33:54.0 0+0+4+2 6
13 3 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:56.4 34:35.1 1+1+4+2 8
14 27 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:03.9 34:42.6 0+2+1+1 4
15 22 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:26.2 35:04.9 1+2+1+3 7
16 9 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:37.8 35:16.5 1+3+1+2 7
17 20 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:04.9 35:43.6 2+3+2+1 8
18 21 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:21.5 36:00.2 1+2+3+2 8
19 26 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:23.2 36:01.9 0+0+3+2 5
20 24 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:30.9 36:09.6 3+0+2+1 6
21 18 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:34.8 36:13.5 1+2+2+0 5
22 15 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:36.1 36:14.8 2+1+2+3 8
23 31 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 03:37.6 36:16.3 0+4+1+1 6
24 32 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:58.5 36:37.2 2+2+3+0 7
25 25 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:09.1 36:47.8 0+2+2+3 7
26 34 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 04:23.2 37:01.9 0+0+1+3 4
27 35 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:37.6 37:16.3 1+1+2+2 6
28 16 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:43.7 37:22.4 3+2+2+2 9
29 36 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 05:00.4 37:39.1 1+0+3+4 8
30 17 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 05:02.3 37:41.0 1+3+2+4 10
31 29 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 05:15.8 37:54.5 4+1+4+3 12
32 37 Ĺsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 05:52.4 38:31.1 2+1+3+1 7
33 40 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 06:01.8 38:40.5 1+2+3+2 8
34 19 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 06:19.1 38:57.8 3+4+4+1 12
35 46 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 06:22.5 39:01.2 2+2+1+2 7
36 38 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 06:42.0 39:20.7 1+1+2+3 7
37 54 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 06:49.6 39:28.3 0+1+1+2 4
38 49 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 06:53.2 39:31.9 0+2+3+2 7
39 48 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 07:00.8 39:39.5 0+2+1+2 5
40 41 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 07:06.1 39:44.8 0+4+3+2 9
41 45 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 07:06.5 39:45.2 4+0+2+2 8
42 42 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 07:19.2 39:57.9 0+2+3+3 8
43 47 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 07:28.2 40:06.9 1+1+1+2 5
44 50 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 07:31.7 40:10.4 1+1+2+3 7
45 51 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 07:41.5 40:20.2 0+1+3+2 6
46 44 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 08:10.1 40:48.8 1+2+2+5 10
47 39 Sanna Markkanen Laari 1990 Finland + 08:23.6 41:02.3 5+1+2+3 11
48 33 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 08:29.8 41:08.5 4+3+3+2 12
49 30 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 09:08.2 41:46.9 3+0+2+5 10
50 52 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 09:23.5 42:02.2 0+1+1+3 5
51 56 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 10:32.1 43:10.8 1+4+2+4 11
52 57 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 12:24.3 45:03.0 0+2+3+3 8
53 59 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 14:59.0 47:37.7 0+1+4+4 9
DSQ 23 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada 38:01.8 2+1+2+4 9
DNS 43 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 0
DNS 53 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 0
DNS 60 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNF 4 Sophie Boilley 1989 France 3+4+-+- 7
DNF 55 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland Lapped 1+4+-+- 5
DNF 58 Amadeja Teraz 1989 Slovenia Lapped 1+5+-+- 6

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 2.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014