Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 14 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus 21:52.7 21:52.7 0+1 1
2 43 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02.9 21:55.6 0+0 0
3 41 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 06.7 21:59.4 0+1 1
4 31 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 10.3 22:03.0 1+0 1
5 38 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 20.7 22:13.4 0+0 0
6 3 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 22.1 22:14.8 1+0 1
7 49 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 33.1 22:25.8 1+1 2
8 48 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 40.0 22:32.7 0+0 0
9 68 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 47.2 22:39.9 0+2 2
10 7 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 50.6 22:43.3 2+1 3
11 57 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 53.2 22:45.9 0+0 0
12 12 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 01:01.7 22:54.4 1+1 2
13 36 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:26.5 23:19.2 1+1 2
14 61 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:28.5 23:21.2 1+2 3
15 29 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 01:35.0 23:27.7 1+1 2
16 42 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:40.7 23:33.4 2+1 3
17 51 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:42.3 23:35.0 2+0 2
18 25 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 01:44.1 23:36.8 0+1 1
19 16 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:56.3 23:49.0 2+3 5
20 52 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:00.4 23:53.1 1+2 3
21 18 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 02:06.5 23:59.2 0+1 1
22 24 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:17.9 24:10.6 2+0 2
23 2 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus + 02:19.7 24:12.4 3+1 4
24 40 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 02:24.9 24:17.6 3+1 4
25 65 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:33.4 24:26.1 1+2 3
26 10 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:35.1 24:27.8 2+3 5
27 50 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:36.1 24:28.8 1+1 2
28 33 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 02:39.4 24:32.1 0+1 1
29 23 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 02:43.0 24:35.7 2+1 3
30 45 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:45.1 24:37.8 1+1 2
31 69 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:47.9 24:40.6 2+0 2
32 1 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 02:50.7 24:43.4 0+4 4
33 58 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:01.0 24:53.7 0+2 2
34 55 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 03:04.3 24:57.0 2+2 4
35 22 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:11.0 25:03.7 3+3 6
36 62 Anne Mørkve 1986 Norway + 03:22.3 25:15.0 1+2 3
37 66 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 03:23.7 25:16.4 2+1 3
38 32 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:24.4 25:17.1 4+2 6
39 59 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 03:25.7 25:18.4 3+3 6
40 26 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:31.7 25:24.4 4+0 4
41 71 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:36.2 25:28.9 0+0 0
42 46 Olwen Thorn 1984 United Kingdom + 03:50.3 25:43.0 1+1 2
43 39 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:56.2 25:48.9 3+2 5
44 37 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 04:09.3 26:02.0 3+1 4
45 34 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 04:14.0 26:06.7 5+1 6
46 21 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 04:16.1 26:08.8 3+1 4
47 53 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 04:33.2 26:25.9 3+4 7
48 17 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 04:43.7 26:36.4 1+4 5
49 6 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:47.3 26:40.0 2+2 4
50 15 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 04:57.9 26:50.6 2+2 4
51 20 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 05:00.8 26:53.5 0+1 1
52 35 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 05:07.1 26:59.8 4+1 5
53 67 Olga Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 05:22.8 27:15.5 1+2 3
54 47 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:28.9 27:21.6 3+3 6
55 30 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:29.6 27:22.3 4+1 5
56 11 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 05:28.9 27:21.6 3+3 6
57 9 Yue Wang 1991 China + 06:01.1 27:53.8 3+4 7
58 60 Jamielee McCreadie 1987 United Kingdom + 06:09.7 28:02.4 1+3 4
59 64 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:44.6 28:37.3 4+4 8
60 8 Fay Potton 1976 United Kingdom + 06:57.5 28:50.2 5+3 8
61 54 Roxy Masters 1989 United Kingdom + 07:05.6 28:58.3 2+1 3
62 4 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 08:53.8 30:46.5 3+5 8
63 13 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 09:08.4 31:01.1 2+4 6
DNS 19 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 0
DNS 27 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania 0
DNS 28 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 44 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 0
DNS 5 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom 0
DNS 56 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway 0
DNS 63 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria 0
DNS 70 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 28.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011