Login

Cheile Gradistei

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia 1:23:56.7 1:23:56.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Viktor Plitcev 1995 Russia 1:23:56.7 1:23:56.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 13e Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia 1:23:56.7 1:23:56.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia 1:23:56.7 1:23:56.7 0-0 0-2 0
2 41e Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 01:59.6 1:25:56.3 0-0 0-0 0
2 42e David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:59.6 1:25:56.3 0-3 0-1 0
2 43e Lars-Erik Weick 1996 Germany + 01:59.6 1:25:56.3 0-1 0-2 0
2 44e Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 01:59.6 1:25:56.3 0-0 0-1 0
3 61e David Tolar 1995 Czech Republic + 03:05.8 1:27:02.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 62e Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 03:05.8 1:27:02.5 0-1 0-2 0
3 63e Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 03:05.8 1:27:02.5 0-0 0-1 0
3 64e Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 03:05.8 1:27:02.5 0-0 0-2 0
4 21e Anders Sommerstad Juveli 1995 Norway + 03:50.3 1:27:47.0 0-2 0-1 0
4 22e Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 03:50.3 1:27:47.0 0-3 0-0 0
4 23e Lars Gunnar Skjevdal 1995 Norway + 03:50.3 1:27:47.0 0-2 0-1 0
4 24e Ole Andreas Flotten 1995 Norway + 03:50.3 1:27:47.0 0-2 0-1 0
5 81e Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 04:16.2 1:28:12.9 0-0 0-0 0
5 82e Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 04:16.2 1:28:12.9 0-2 0-0 0
5 83e Nazarii Tsebrynskyi 1996 Ukraine + 04:16.2 1:28:12.9 0-0 0-1 0
5 84e Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 04:16.2 1:28:12.9 0-0 0-1 0
6 31e Yohan Huillier 1995 France + 04:26.0 1:28:22.7 0-0 0-2 0
6 32e Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 04:26.0 1:28:22.7 0-3 1-3 1
6 33e Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 04:26.0 1:28:22.7 0-0 0-1 0
6 34e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04:26.0 1:28:22.7 0-1 0-1 0
7 141e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 04:37.8 1:28:34.5 0-2 0-1 0
7 142e Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 04:37.8 1:28:34.5 0-0 0-2 0
7 143e Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 04:37.8 1:28:34.5 0-2 0-3 0
7 144e Michael Trieb 1997 Austria + 04:37.8 1:28:34.5 0-0 0-2 0
8 101e Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 06:01.2 1:29:57.9 0-1 0-0 0
8 102e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 06:01.2 1:29:57.9 0-1 0-2 0
8 103e Olli Jaakkola 1996 Finland + 06:01.2 1:29:57.9 0-1 1-3 1
8 104e Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 06:01.2 1:29:57.9 0-0 0-3 0
9 211e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 06:49.7 1:30:46.4 1-3 3-3 4
9 212e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 06:49.7 1:30:46.4 0-1 0-1 0
9 213e Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 06:49.7 1:30:46.4 1-3 0-2 1
9 214e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 06:49.7 1:30:46.4 0-1 0-3 0
10 51e Vladislav Miadziukha 1995 Belarus + 07:08.2 1:31:04.9 0-2 0-0 0
10 52e Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 07:08.2 1:31:04.9 0-3 0-2 0
10 53e Stanislau Matsiuk 1998 Belarus + 07:08.2 1:31:04.9 0-1 1-3 1
10 54e Raman Malukha 1995 Belarus + 07:08.2 1:31:04.9 0-0 0-0 0
11 71e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 09:18.4 1:33:15.1 1-3 0-2 1
11 72e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 09:18.4 1:33:15.1 0-1 0-0 0
11 73e Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 09:18.4 1:33:15.1 0-2 0-2 0
11 74e Markus Stenberg 1995 Sweden + 09:18.4 1:33:15.1 0-2 0-1 0
12 131e Vladislav Miropolskiy 1995 Kazakhstan + 10:05.5 1:34:02.2 0-0 0-0 0
12 132e Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 10:05.5 1:34:02.2 0-0 0-0 0
12 133e Ilyas Nurlanov 1995 Kazakhstan + 10:05.5 1:34:02.2 4-3 0-1 4
12 134e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 10:05.5 1:34:02.2 0-1 0-1 0
13 111e Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 10:11.1 1:34:07.8 0-3 0-2 0
13 112e Fabian Zberg 1995 Switzerland + 10:11.1 1:34:07.8 0-2 2-3 2
13 113e Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland + 10:11.1 1:34:07.8 0-1 2-3 2
13 114e Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 10:11.1 1:34:07.8 0-2 0-1 0
14 91e Matthew Strum 1995 Canada + 11:12.1 1:35:08.8 0-2 1-3 1
14 92e Alexandre Dupuis 1995 Canada + 11:12.1 1:35:08.8 0-1 0-0 0
14 93e Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 11:12.1 1:35:08.8 3-3 2-3 5
14 94e Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada + 11:12.1 1:35:08.8 2-3 0-3 2
15 161e Filip Kramla 1995 Slovakia + 11:31.0 1:35:27.7 0-1 0-3 0
15 162e Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 11:31.0 1:35:27.7 0-0 0-2 0
15 163e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 11:31.0 1:35:27.7 0-0 1-3 1
15 164e Martin Francl 1995 Slovakia + 11:31.0 1:35:27.7 1-3 2-3 3
16 181e Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 11:44.2 1:35:40.9 0-0 0-2 0
16 182e Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 11:44.2 1:35:40.9 1-3 2-3 3
16 183e Florin-Catalin Buta 1998 Romania + 11:44.2 1:35:40.9 0-2 0-2 0
16 184e Raul Ilie 1998 Romania + 11:44.2 1:35:40.9 0-1 0-1 0
17 171e Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 12:02.3 1:35:59.0 0-3 0-2 0
17 172e Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 12:02.3 1:35:59.0 0-1 0-3 0
17 173e Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia + 12:02.3 1:35:59.0 0-3 3-3 3
17 174e Andreijs Zikovs 1995 Latvia + 12:02.3 1:35:59.0 0-1 0-0 0
18 121e Paul Thomas Everett 1996 USA + 17:33.9 1:41:30.6 0-1 1-3 1
18 122e Brian Halligan 1995 USA + 17:33.9 1:41:30.6 3-3 0-0 3
18 123e Brendan Cyr 1997 USA + 17:33.9 1:41:30.6 0-1 1-3 1
18 124e Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 17:33.9 1:41:30.6 1-3 1-3 2
19 191e Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 24:03.7 1:48:00.4 0-0 1-3 1
19 192e Nicolae Vudvud 1999 Moldova + 24:03.7 1:48:00.4 3-3 0-3 3
19 193e Cristian Bocancea 1998 Moldova + 24:03.7 1:48:00.4 0-3 0-2 0
19 194e Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 24:03.7 1:48:00.4 0-2 0-0 0
20 201e David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 28:27.6 1:52:24.3 0-3 0-2 0
20 202e Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 28:27.6 1:52:24.3 0-2 1-3 1
20 203e Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 28:27.6 1:52:24.3 1-3 3-3 4
20 204e David Buki 1995 Hungary + 28:27.6 1:52:24.3 2-3 0-0 2
DNS 151e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 0
DNS 152e Jure Ozbolt 1996 Slovenia 0
DNS 153e Luka Plahuta 1997 Slovenia 0
DNS 154e Zan Petrincic 1996 Slovenia 0

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Cheile Gradistei
Nation Romania
Date Tuesday 2.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016