Login

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 35 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway 52:40.6 52:40.6 1+0+1+1 3
2 7 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 17.6 52:58.2 1+2+0+1 4
3 25 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 24.9 53:05.5 0+2+0+1 3
4 43 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 37.2 53:17.8 0+2+0+2 4
5 29 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:49.3 54:29.9 1+0+0+3 4
6 34 Claire Breton 1985 France + 01:49.5 54:30.1 1+0+2+1 4
7 40 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 01:56.3 54:36.9 0+0+0+0 0
8 5 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 02:03.6 54:44.2 1+0+0+3 4
9 13 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 02:12.9 54:53.5 0+1+1+2 4
10 9 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 02:15.7 54:56.3 1+1+0+0 2
11 30 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 02:19.8 55:00.4 1+0+1+2 4
12 42 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:27.3 55:07.9 0+3+0+2 5
13 36 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:37.5 55:18.1 2+3+1+0 6
14 4 Nicole Wtzel 1989 Germany + 02:43.3 55:23.9 1+1+0+3 5
15 32 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 02:58.7 55:39.3 0+1+1+1 3
16 1 Janin Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:05.3 55:45.9 1+0+0+1 2
17 44 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 03:12.2 55:52.8 1+1+1+2 5
18 45 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:16.9 55:57.5 0+0+2+1 3
19 15 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:28.3 56:08.9 0+1+1+1 3
20 10 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:33.2 56:13.8 2+3+1+0 6
21 48 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:34.0 56:14.6 1+1+0+1 3
22 46 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 03:35.1 56:15.7 1+1+1+3 6
23 6 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:37.6 56:18.2 1+1+1+1 4
24 47 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:51.4 56:32.0 2+1+1+2 6
25 51 Marte Olsbu Riseland 1990 Norway + 04:07.8 56:48.4 1+0+1+2 4
26 20 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 04:08.7 56:49.3 2+1+2+1 6
27 28 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 04:12.7 56:53.3 1+1+0+1 3
28 54 sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 04:28.1 57:08.7 2+2+1+0 5
29 27 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:34.4 57:15.0 1+2+2+1 6
30 14 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:50.1 57:30.7 0+3+1+2 6
31 19 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 05:20.5 58:01.1 0+2+1+0 3
32 24 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:23.6 58:04.2 2+3+0+0 5
33 17 Eva Kristejn Puskarčkov 1991 Czech Republic + 05:27.4 58:08.0 0+0+0+2 2
34 37 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 05:28.7 58:09.3 2+2+0+1 5
35 55 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 05:31.5 58:12.1 1+3+1+1 6
36 33 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:45.2 58:25.8 0+3+1+1 5
37 23 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 05:52.3 58:32.9 0+3+1+2 6
38 8 Anne Domeinski 1989 Germany + 05:58.0 58:38.6 1+1+1+2 5
39 2 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 06:15.8 58:56.4 1+1+2+1 5
40 41 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 07:16.7 59:57.3 2+3+2+2 9
41 39 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 07:18.0 59:58.6 0+3+2+1 6
42 31 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 07:43.5 1:00:24.1 1+2+2+1 6
43 12 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 08:00.2 1:00:40.8 1+3+1+5 10
44 21 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 08:27.6 1:01:08.2 0+2+2+1 5
45 52 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 08:52.9 1:01:33.5 2+3+3+1 9
46 49 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 09:07.9 1:01:48.5 0+2+1+2 5
47 50 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 09:20.8 1:02:01.4 2+3+2+0 7
48 26 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 09:22.6 1:02:03.2 2+3+1+1 7
49 22 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 09:31.9 1:02:12.5 2+3+0+1 6
50 16 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 10:21.3 1:03:01.9 2+0+2+1 5
51 11 Krista Krumina 1992 Latvia + 10:25.5 1:03:06.1 0+3+1+1 5
52 3 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 14:38.1 1:07:18.7 1+2+0+1 4
DNS 18 Jelena Novoselac 1990 Serbia 0
DNS 53 Coline Varcin 1993 France 0
DNF 38 Jelena Radivojevic 1990 Serbia 5+5+4+4 18

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 8.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012