Login

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 23:33.5 23:33.5 0+0 0
2 34 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 56.2 24:29.7 0+0 0
3 23 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 01:08.1 24:41.6 1+1 2
4 19 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:23.3 24:56.8 1+1 2
5 11 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 01:24.2 24:57.7 0+1 1
6 44 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:34.4 25:07.9 1+1 2
7 36 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:39.1 25:12.6 1+1 2
8 46 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:42.2 25:15.7 0+1 1
9 48 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 01:46.4 25:19.9 1+0 1
10 39 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:48.8 25:22.3 1+1 2
11 80 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:49.3 25:22.8 1+0 1
12 27 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:56.4 25:29.9 1+1 2
13 47 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:56.8 25:30.3 0+1 1
14 25 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:57.5 25:31.0 1+0 1
14 50 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:57.5 25:31.0 1+1 2
16 8 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 01:59.1 25:32.6 0+1 1
17 5 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 02:05.6 25:39.1 0+0 0
18 22 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:07.7 25:41.2 0+0 0
19 64 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:12.8 25:46.3 1+1 2
20 10 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:13.7 25:47.2 2+0 2
21 53 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:15.9 25:49.4 1+0 1
22 61 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 02:16.4 25:49.9 0+1 1
23 13 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:18.7 25:52.2 2+1 3
24 76 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:19.0 25:52.5 0+0 0
25 51 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 02:19.6 25:53.1 0+1 1
26 73 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 02:20.8 25:54.3 2+0 2
27 58 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:23.3 25:56.8 1+0 1
28 42 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:24.5 25:58.0 2+0 2
29 4 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:25.7 25:59.2 1+0 1
30 2 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:30.0 26:03.5 3+0 3
31 43 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 02:35.3 26:08.8 1+3 4
32 84 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 02:39.1 26:12.6 0+1 1
33 69 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:41.6 26:15.1 1+1 2
34 65 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 02:43.6 26:17.1 0+2 2
35 3 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:44.8 26:18.3 1+3 4
36 72 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:47.5 26:21.0 0+1 1
37 60 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:50.7 26:24.2 0+1 1
38 83 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 02:52.8 26:26.3 0+0 0
39 71 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:53.5 26:27.0 0+1 1
40 28 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 02:55.3 26:28.8 1+1 2
41 1 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 02:55.8 26:29.3 1+0 1
42 56 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:55.9 26:29.4 0+1 1
43 21 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:02.8 26:36.3 1+0 1
44 17 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:02.9 26:36.4 1+1 2
45 86 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:03.2 26:36.7 1+0 1
46 57 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:06.5 26:40.0 1+3 4
47 91 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland + 03:08.2 26:41.7 1+1 2
48 32 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 03:09.0 26:42.5 1+1 2
49 41 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:09.4 26:42.9 0+1 1
50 88 Anna Suraeva 1990 Russia + 03:12.3 26:45.8 1+2 3
51 7 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:17.7 26:51.2 2+1 3
52 70 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:23.5 26:57.0 2+1 3
53 35 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:23.8 26:57.3 1+1 2
54 20 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:24.5 26:58.0 2+2 4
55 52 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:34.2 27:07.7 0+3 3
56 90 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:38.2 27:11.7 0+2 2
57 78 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:38.6 27:12.1 0+1 1
58 29 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:42.8 27:16.3 0+0 0
59 9 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:45.8 27:19.3 0+1 1
60 31 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:51.4 27:24.9 0+1 1
61 59 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:56.4 27:29.9 0+2 2
62 75 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:58.1 27:31.6 0+2 2
63 45 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 04:01.6 27:35.1 2+3 5
64 74 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:04.2 27:37.7 1+0 1
65 49 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:16.5 27:50.0 3+1 4
66 66 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:20.1 27:53.6 2+2 4
67 16 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:23.6 27:57.1 0+2 2
68 85 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 04:24.5 27:58.0 0+2 2
69 67 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 04:25.8 27:59.3 1+0 1
70 38 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 04:26.3 27:59.8 0+1 1
71 89 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 04:29.8 28:03.3 0+1 1
72 62 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:39.7 28:13.2 0+1 1
73 68 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 04:39.9 28:13.4 0+3 3
74 30 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 04:42.9 28:16.4 2+2 4
75 54 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 04:45.3 28:18.8 1+0 1
76 18 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:49.7 28:23.2 2+1 3
77 37 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 04:56.4 28:29.9 2+1 3
78 81 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 04:59.1 28:32.6 3+0 3
79 77 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 05:06.3 28:39.8 3+1 4
80 40 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 05:19.7 28:53.2 1+2 3
81 12 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:22.5 28:56.0 2+0 2
82 33 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 05:31.1 29:04.6 1+1 2
83 92 Nataliya Tikhonova 1990 Ukraine + 05:33.1 29:06.6 2+3 5
84 15 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:34.5 29:08.0 2+2 4
85 63 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 05:41.9 29:15.4 3+3 6
86 55 Fay Potton 1976 United Kingdom + 05:45.0 29:18.5 1+3 4
87 14 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 06:37.9 30:11.4 4+2 6
88 6 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:51.9 30:25.4 2+2 4
89 26 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 07:34.1 31:07.6 3+1 4
90 79 Mariya Kolesen 1993 Belarus + 07:47.1 31:20.6 0+4 4
91 82 Jenna Beddoe 1985 United Kingdom + 09:11.9 32:45.4 1+2 3
DNS 87 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 93 Sabrina Schnedl 1992 Austria 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 8.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012