Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 20:40.1 20:40.1 0+0 0
2 44 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 09.5 20:49.6 1+0 1
3 54 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 13.9 20:54.0 0+0 0
4 14 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 17.7 20:57.8 1+0 1
5 55 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 21.7 21:01.8 0+1 1
6 37 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 22.9 21:03.0 1+1 2
7 35 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 25.1 21:05.2 0+2 2
8 51 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 28.1 21:08.2 0+0 0
9 29 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 30.7 21:10.8 0+1 1
10 10 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 38.3 21:18.4 0+1 1
11 57 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 48.9 21:29.0 0+1 1
12 3 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 56.8 21:36.9 0+2 2
13 21 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 59.0 21:39.1 0+0 0
14 22 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 01:03.3 21:43.4 0+0 0
15 26 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:06.3 21:46.4 1+1 2
16 60 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:06.7 21:46.8 0+0 0
17 7 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:15.2 21:55.3 1+2 3
18 27 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:16.8 21:56.9 0+1 1
19 20 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 01:18.1 21:58.2 0+1 1
20 15 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:18.2 21:58.3 0+1 1
21 25 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:19.1 21:59.2 0+1 1
22 39 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:19.4 21:59.5 1+0 1
23 50 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:23.3 22:03.4 0+1 1
24 17 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:24.8 22:04.9 0+2 2
25 6 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 01:28.2 22:08.3 1+0 1
26 18 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:28.4 22:08.5 0+1 1
27 30 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:29.5 22:09.6 1+2 3
28 16 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:39.2 22:19.3 0+1 1
29 5 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:41.9 22:22.0 1+2 3
30 38 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:46.8 22:26.9 2+0 2
31 45 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:47.6 22:27.7 1+1 2
32 32 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:52.1 22:32.2 1+2 3
33 67 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:54.2 22:34.3 1+1 2
34 40 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 01:56.2 22:36.3 0+1 1
35 46 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 01:58.6 22:38.7 1+1 2
36 64 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:59.2 22:39.3 0+2 2
37 34 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:05.0 22:45.1 0+2 2
38 63 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:06.0 22:46.1 1+1 2
39 42 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:10.8 22:50.9 0+1 1
40 12 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:16.8 22:56.9 0+2 2
41 61 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:24.5 23:04.6 1+0 1
42 19 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:32.0 23:12.1 1+2 3
43 33 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:35.3 23:15.4 2+3 5
44 24 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:38.8 23:18.9 2+0 2
45 28 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 02:39.2 23:19.3 0+1 1
46 59 Olga Moshchenkova 1990 Russia + 02:39.8 23:19.9 1+1 2
47 53 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:43.4 23:23.5 1+1 2
48 13 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:44.7 23:24.8 0+1 1
49 11 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:47.8 23:27.9 1+1 2
50 8 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:50.7 23:30.8 1+2 3
51 58 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 03:04.2 23:44.3 1+2 3
52 31 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:11.2 23:51.3 1+1 2
53 9 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:20.2 24:00.3 1+0 1
54 49 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 03:20.7 24:00.8 1+1 2
55 52 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:21.1 24:01.2 1+3 4
56 47 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 03:23.3 24:03.4 0+1 1
57 65 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 03:25.1 24:05.2 1+1 2
58 23 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:32.0 24:12.1 0+2 2
59 1 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 03:34.8 24:14.9 1+2 3
60 4 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 03:36.5 24:16.6 1+4 5
61 68 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:40.7 24:20.8 2+0 2
62 62 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 04:00.7 24:40.8 0+2 2
63 2 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 04:12.0 24:52.1 2+1 3
64 48 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 04:35.0 25:15.1 1+3 4
65 56 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 04:44.5 25:24.6 1+2 3
66 36 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 04:45.9 25:26.0 1+0 1
67 43 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 05:44.8 26:24.9 1+4 5
DNS 66 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 8.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014