Login

Beitost°len

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 70 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 20:14.9 20:14.9 0+0 0
2 20 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 05.8 20:20.7 1+0 1
3 58 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 27.6 20:42.5 0+0 0
4 40 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 28.6 20:43.5 0+0 0
5 32 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 29.7 20:44.6 0+3 3
6 50 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 34.0 20:48.9 0+0 0
7 35 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 52.9 21:07.8 0+1 1
8 85 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 54.1 21:09.0 0+0 0
9 42 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 55.9 21:10.8 1+1 2
10 49 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 57.0 21:11.9 0+1 1
11 59 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 58.0 21:12.9 1+0 1
12 81 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 58.5 21:13.4 0+0 0
13 95 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:01.0 21:15.9 0+2 2
14 82 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:05.0 21:19.9 1+0 1
15 53 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:16.4 21:31.3 1+2 3
16 2 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 01:18.9 21:33.8 0+1 1
17 5 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:25.1 21:40.0 1+1 2
18 52 Eva Kristejn PuskarčÝkovß 1991 Czech Republic + 01:28.5 21:43.4 2+0 2
19 87 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:31.3 21:46.2 0+2 2
20 91 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:32.7 21:47.6 0+2 2
21 88 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:36.7 21:51.6 0+1 1
22 38 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:38.1 21:53.0 1+3 4
23 6 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:38.5 21:53.4 1+2 3
24 27 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:40.1 21:55.0 4+0 4
25 8 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:40.7 21:55.6 1+0 1
26 55 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:41.1 21:56.0 1+2 3
27 4 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 01:41.5 21:56.4 1+1 2
28 65 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 01:41.6 21:56.5 0+0 0
29 62 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:42.1 21:57.0 1+3 4
30 30 ┼sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 01:44.8 21:59.7 0+2 2
31 43 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 01:47.9 22:02.8 0+2 2
32 28 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:51.1 22:06.0 4+1 5
33 77 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:51.9 22:06.8 1+3 4
34 57 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:53.5 22:08.4 1+1 2
35 24 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 01:55.5 22:10.4 0+2 2
36 13 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 01:58.3 22:13.2 0+3 3
37 54 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:58.5 22:13.4 2+1 3
38 93 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:00.1 22:15.0 1+0 1
39 34 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 02:01.7 22:16.6 0+2 2
40 19 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:02.9 22:17.8 1+1 2
41 9 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 02:03.4 22:18.3 1+1 2
42 66 Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 02:03.9 22:18.8 1+2 3
43 78 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:05.3 22:20.2 1+2 3
44 3 Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 02:06.7 22:21.6 4+0 4
45 69 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 02:06.9 22:21.8 1+2 3
46 21 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:10.1 22:25.0 2+0 2
47 33 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:11.3 22:26.2 2+3 5
48 31 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 02:14.2 22:29.1 0+1 1
49 37 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:14.3 22:29.2 1+3 4
50 74 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:14.6 22:29.5 2+1 3
51 60 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:17.4 22:32.3 0+2 2
52 48 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 02:18.8 22:33.7 0+2 2
53 79 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 02:19.1 22:34.0 0+1 1
54 15 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:21.1 22:36.0 0+1 1
55 47 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:21.6 22:36.5 0+3 3
55 61 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:21.6 22:36.5 1+3 4
57 56 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:26.0 22:40.9 0+3 3
58 12 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 02:27.0 22:41.9 1+0 1
59 45 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 02:30.2 22:45.1 1+1 2
60 46 Na Song 1995 China + 02:36.7 22:51.6 2+0 2
61 71 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:38.5 22:53.4 1+1 2
62 92 Marion R°nning Huber 1991 Norway + 02:42.9 22:57.8 1+3 4
63 72 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 02:47.5 23:02.4 1+1 2
64 64 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:50.0 23:04.9 0+2 2
65 36 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 02:53.3 23:08.2 0+2 2
66 1 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:53.4 23:08.3 0+3 3
67 26 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:55.2 23:10.1 2+0 2
68 44 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 02:56.0 23:10.9 0+1 1
69 80 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:58.6 23:13.5 1+1 2
70 29 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 02:59.6 23:14.5 0+2 2
71 7 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 03:01.7 23:16.6 2+1 3
72 76 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 03:05.2 23:20.1 0+1 1
73 86 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:07.3 23:22.2 2+1 3
74 23 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 03:10.7 23:25.6 2+0 2
75 22 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:21.8 23:36.7 0+4 4
76 41 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:23.4 23:38.3 3+1 4
77 67 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 03:24.3 23:39.2 0+1 1
78 90 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 03:33.2 23:48.1 3+3 6
79 94 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 03:40.4 23:55.3 2+2 4
80 39 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 03:51.1 24:06.0 3+2 5
81 10 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 03:56.8 24:11.7 3+3 6
82 14 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 03:58.6 24:13.5 0+3 3
83 11 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 04:02.4 24:17.3 3+2 5
84 51 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:30.9 24:45.8 2+1 3
85 75 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 04:43.7 24:58.6 2+3 5
86 84 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 04:57.9 25:12.8 3+2 5
87 25 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 05:06.6 25:21.5 3+2 5
88 17 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 06:48.3 27:03.2 2+2 4
89 63 Kibar Genc 1992 Turkey + 10:35.0 30:49.9 2+4 6
DNS 16 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom 0
DNS 18 Anna Maka 1992 Poland 0
DNS 68 Yue Wang 1991 China 0
DNS 73 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 0
DNS 83 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 0
DNS 89 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Beitost°len
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 30.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014