Login

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 53 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia 23:06.1 23:06.1 1+0 1
2 5 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 56.2 24:02.3 1+1 2
3 49 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:04.6 24:10.7 1+2 3
4 14 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:08.6 24:14.7 2+2 4
5 77 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:28.7 24:34.8 2+1 3
6 4 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:31.7 24:37.8 1+2 3
7 96 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 01:34.6 24:40.7 2+2 4
8 84 Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:34.9 24:41.0 2+1 3
9 29 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:36.6 24:42.7 2+1 3
10 93 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:37.0 24:43.1 1+1 2
11 42 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:41.5 24:47.6 1+0 1
12 87 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:46.5 24:52.6 1+2 3
13 25 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:48.3 24:54.4 1+2 3
14 3 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 01:49.0 24:55.1 0+1 1
15 85 Claire Breton 1985 France + 01:52.4 24:58.5 2+1 3
16 79 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:52.6 24:58.7 0+2 2
17 34 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:01.5 25:07.6 2+3 5
18 68 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:12.0 25:18.1 2+2 4
19 1 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:12.9 25:19.0 1+1 2
20 43 ┼sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 02:14.8 25:20.9 1+2 3
21 9 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:17.0 25:23.1 0+1 1
22 73 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:19.2 25:25.3 0+3 3
23 23 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 02:24.9 25:31.0 2+1 3
24 78 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:28.9 25:35.0 2+2 4
25 101 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:29.7 25:35.8 1+2 3
26 54 Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 02:31.0 25:37.1 2+2 4
27 44 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:37.9 25:44.0 2+2 4
28 51 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:38.0 25:44.1 2+3 5
29 97 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:42.6 25:48.7 3+2 5
30 37 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:45.6 25:51.7 0+4 4
31 83 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 02:53.7 25:59.8 0+3 3
32 90 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 02:54.7 26:00.8 1+2 3
33 82 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:56.0 26:02.1 2+4 6
34 17 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:58.4 26:04.5 4+3 7
35 95 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:04.5 26:10.6 2+1 3
36 59 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:11.7 26:17.8 1+2 3
37 69 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:11.8 26:17.9 0+2 2
38 63 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:13.7 26:19.8 1+4 5
39 12 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:14.6 26:20.7 1+3 4
40 58 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:18.9 26:25.0 1+1 2
41 35 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:22.2 26:28.3 0+3 3
42 57 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 03:25.9 26:32.0 3+2 5
43 75 Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 03:29.1 26:35.2 0+3 3
44 62 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:30.5 26:36.6 2+2 4
45 19 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 03:32.1 26:38.2 1+3 4
46 94 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:33.3 26:39.4 1+3 4
47 8 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:36.6 26:42.7 3+3 6
48 36 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:38.6 26:44.7 1+3 4
49 21 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:40.3 26:46.4 2+3 5
50 80 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:42.5 26:48.6 1+1 2
51 33 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:42.6 26:48.7 3+4 7
52 28 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 03:44.6 26:50.7 0+1 1
53 65 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:45.2 26:51.3 1+3 4
54 30 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:51.4 26:57.5 2+3 5
55 24 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 03:52.4 26:58.5 2+3 5
56 72 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:55.3 27:01.4 2+1 3
57 91 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:55.5 27:01.6 5+0 5
58 74 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:55.6 27:01.7 4+2 6
59 20 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 03:58.2 27:04.3 2+3 5
60 66 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:00.3 27:06.4 2+3 5
61 55 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:00.5 27:06.6 0+4 4
62 99 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway + 04:01.2 27:07.3 3+4 7
63 86 Yue Wang 1991 China + 04:07.1 27:13.2 1+3 4
64 71 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 04:08.5 27:14.6 3+3 6
65 67 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:08.8 27:14.9 3+3 6
66 22 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 04:21.2 27:27.3 3+3 6
67 98 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 04:25.8 27:31.9 1+2 3
68 52 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:26.9 27:33.0 4+1 5
69 70 Eevamari Rauhamńki 1982 Finland + 04:27.5 27:33.6 1+5 6
70 6 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 04:35.5 27:41.6 4+2 6
71 100 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 04:36.2 27:42.3 1+1 2
72 31 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 04:38.7 27:44.8 1+5 6
73 47 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 04:39.2 27:45.3 4+2 6
74 2 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:41.6 27:47.7 1+2 3
75 16 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 04:44.2 27:50.3 3+1 4
75 41 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 04:44.2 27:50.3 2+5 7
77 88 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 04:45.8 27:51.9 1+2 3
78 50 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 04:49.7 27:55.8 1+4 5
79 38 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 04:58.1 28:04.2 2+3 5
80 18 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 04:58.5 28:04.6 4+3 7
81 13 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:58.8 28:04.9 2+4 6
82 48 Na Song 1995 China + 05:15.6 28:21.7 1+4 5
83 26 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 05:29.7 28:35.8 2+3 5
84 15 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:30.2 28:36.3 1+4 5
85 7 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:46.5 28:52.6 4+3 7
86 60 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 05:51.5 28:57.6 5+4 9
87 81 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 05:57.3 29:03.4 1+4 5
88 92 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 06:02.6 29:08.7 1+5 6
89 39 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 06:03.4 29:09.5 3+4 7
90 64 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 06:16.4 29:22.5 4+3 7
91 89 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 07:36.0 30:42.1 5+3 8
92 56 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 07:56.9 31:03.0 1+5 6
93 11 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 08:16.3 31:22.4 2+4 6
94 45 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 08:46.4 31:52.5 4+4 8
95 27 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 10:18.8 33:24.9 3+3 6
96 46 Kibar Genc 1992 Turkey + 11:22.6 34:28.7 2+3 5
DNS 32 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 40 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia 0
DNS 61 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom 0
DNF 10 Johanna Talihńrm 1993 Estonia 5+5 10
DNF 76 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 2+4 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 24.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014