Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 46:56.2 46:56.2 1+0+0+0 1
2 1 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 07.9 47:04.1 0+0+0+0 0
3 46 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 26.7 47:22.9 0+0+0+0 0
4 51 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 50.2 47:46.4 1+0+1+0 2
5 40 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:18.3 48:14.5 1+0+0+0 1
6 87 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 01:22.4 48:18.6 0+1+0+0 1
7 16 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:31.9 48:28.1 0+2+0+0 2
8 58 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:35.7 48:31.9 1+0+0+1 2
9 76 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:52.4 48:48.6 0+1+0+0 1
10 43 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:06.2 49:02.4 0+1+0+0 1
11 84 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:09.8 49:06.0 0+1+0+1 2
12 69 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:22.4 49:18.6 0+0+0+2 2
13 33 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 02:24.7 49:20.9 0+1+0+3 4
14 44 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 02:30.9 49:27.1 1+2+2+0 5
15 38 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:34.5 49:30.7 1+1+0+0 2
16 18 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 02:34.9 49:31.1 1+1+1+0 3
17 73 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:46.0 49:42.2 1+1+0+0 2
18 15 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:57.7 49:53.9 1+0+0+1 2
19 59 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03:02.2 49:58.4 1+1+0+0 2
20 37 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 03:05.6 50:01.8 1+0+1+2 4
21 53 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 03:10.6 50:06.8 2+0+0+2 4
22 19 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:30.0 50:26.2 0+0+2+0 2
23 8 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 03:34.1 50:30.3 0+1+1+1 3
24 14 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:36.6 50:32.8 0+2+0+0 2
25 31 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:37.4 50:33.6 0+0+1+1 2
26 48 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 03:39.5 50:35.7 0+2+0+1 3
27 60 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 03:44.1 50:40.3 3+0+0+1 4
28 79 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:50.7 50:46.9 0+1+0+2 3
29 68 Marion Rnning Huber 1991 Norway + 03:58.6 50:54.8 0+2+0+2 4
30 74 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 04:02.6 50:58.8 2+1+0+1 4
31 98 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 04:09.3 51:05.5 1+1+0+0 2
32 71 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:15.3 51:11.5 0+1+0+1 2
33 35 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 04:17.7 51:13.9 0+0+0+2 2
34 36 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 04:24.4 51:20.6 0+0+1+1 2
35 83 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:32.4 51:28.6 0+1+1+1 3
36 2 Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia + 04:38.8 51:35.0 1+0+0+1 2
37 22 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 04:39.5 51:35.7 0+0+0+2 2
38 97 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 04:43.1 51:39.3 1+2+1+1 5
39 61 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 04:44.8 51:41.0 1+1+1+2 5
40 17 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:46.8 51:43.0 2+3+0+2 7
41 80 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 04:48.9 51:45.1 0+1+2+1 4
42 67 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 04:49.4 51:45.6 0+0+2+2 4
43 92 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:16.6 52:12.8 0+3+1+2 6
44 41 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 05:25.3 52:21.5 2+0+1+0 3
45 29 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 05:33.4 52:29.6 3+2+0+1 6
46 75 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:34.2 52:30.4 0+0+1+1 2
47 66 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 05:37.1 52:33.3 0+1+0+0 1
48 77 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 05:41.7 52:37.9 0+1+0+1 2
49 20 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 05:42.8 52:39.0 2+1+0+2 5
50 82 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 05:44.4 52:40.6 0+1+0+2 3
51 9 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 05:46.4 52:42.6 1+0+0+1 2
52 10 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 05:49.4 52:45.6 1+2+2+2 7
53 47 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:50.3 52:46.5 0+1+2+2 5
54 96 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 05:58.6 52:54.8 0+1+2+2 5
55 62 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 06:00.5 52:56.7 2+2+1+0 5
56 27 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:07.4 53:03.6 2+0+2+1 5
57 94 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 06:11.0 53:07.2 1+1+1+0 3
58 65 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:13.2 53:09.4 0+2+0+0 2
59 78 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 06:18.7 53:14.9 0+2+3+1 6
60 5 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 06:19.7 53:15.9 0+4+1+1 6
61 45 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 06:27.3 53:23.5 2+3+1+1 7
62 93 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 06:37.7 53:33.9 3+2+1+1 7
63 89 Kristina Lytvynenko 1993 Ukraine + 06:45.8 53:42.0 0+2+0+1 3
64 56 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 06:56.4 53:52.6 0+1+1+2 4
65 57 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 07:05.2 54:01.4 1+1+0+1 3
66 54 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 07:13.1 54:09.3 0+2+1+2 5
67 81 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 07:19.5 54:15.7 3+0+1+1 5
68 90 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 07:34.9 54:31.1 0+2+0+4 6
69 25 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 07:46.0 54:42.2 0+2+0+0 2
70 13 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 07:49.7 54:45.9 2+0+1+1 4
71 34 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 07:55.4 54:51.6 3+1+1+0 5
72 72 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 07:59.1 54:55.3 1+1+1+0 3
73 39 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 08:03.3 54:59.5 0+3+1+0 4
74 12 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 08:04.6 55:00.8 4+0+3+1 8
75 91 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 08:10.9 55:07.1 1+2+0+1 4
76 26 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 08:16.1 55:12.3 1+2+0+2 5
77 23 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 08:19.6 55:15.8 2+2+0+2 6
78 42 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 08:24.8 55:21.0 1+1+1+2 5
79 85 Yana Babushkina 1989 Russia + 08:27.6 55:23.8 4+2+2+1 9
80 4 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 08:35.3 55:31.5 1+3+2+0 6
81 6 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 08:48.1 55:44.3 1+1+2+1 5
82 30 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 08:50.8 55:47.0 3+3+0+1 7
83 52 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 09:18.5 56:14.7 2+0+1+2 5
84 70 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 09:39.9 56:36.1 1+0+2+1 4
85 24 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 09:45.2 56:41.4 2+0+2+1 5
86 88 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 09:46.8 56:43.0 2+1+0+2 5
87 95 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 09:50.4 56:46.6 1+1+0+2 4
88 55 Caroline Olsson 1993 Sweden + 10:17.4 57:13.6 2+1+0+2 5
89 11 Katsura Sato 1989 Japan + 11:13.5 58:09.7 3+2+1+2 8
90 86 Laurane Sauvage 1994 France + 11:22.4 58:18.6 1+1+2+2 6
91 32 Chinatsu Takeda 1992 Japan + 09:43.0 55:99.2 1+2+2+3 8
92 3 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 15:12.8 1:02:09.0 1+3+1+4 9
93 64 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 15:40.3 1:02:36.5 0+3+0+3 6
94 49 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 20:17.0 1:07:13.2 1+3+1+3 8
95 50 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 22:55.4 1:09:51.6 4+3+4+2 13
96 21 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 23:38.4 1:10:34.6 2+5+3+3 13
97 28 Sara Lucic 1995 Serbia + 27:23.3 1:14:19.5 1+4+3+3 11
DNS 99 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 0
DNF 63 Lotten Sjdn 1994 Sweden 1+2+-+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 16.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015