Login

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 31:30.6 31:30.6 1+0+0+1 2
2 32 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 08.8 31:39.4 0+0+1+0 1
3 3 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 13.1 31:43.7 1+1+0+0 2
4 9 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 22.4 31:53.0 1+1+0+0 2
5 4 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 30.4 32:01.0 1+0+0+0 1
6 6 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 37.9 32:08.5 0+0+0+1 1
7 18 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 40.8 32:11.4 1+0+0+2 3
8 39 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 41.0 32:11.6 0+1+0+0 1
9 21 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 44.4 32:15.0 0+0+0+2 2
10 24 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 47.3 32:17.9 0+0+0+1 1
11 2 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 49.0 32:19.6 0+0+2+2 4
12 37 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 52.0 32:22.6 0+0+1+2 3
13 5 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 52.2 32:22.8 0+1+0+1 2
14 12 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:03.3 32:33.9 0+0+0+2 2
15 41 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:15.8 32:46.4 0+1+2+0 3
16 16 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:17.7 32:48.3 1+0+1+1 3
17 23 Daniil Serokhvostov 1999 Russia + 01:18.2 32:48.8 1+0+1+0 2
18 33 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:18.4 32:49.0 0+1+1+0 2
19 29 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:20.3 32:50.9 0+0+1+1 2
20 53 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:25.7 32:56.3 2+0+0+0 2
21 27 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:30.1 33:00.7 0+0+0+1 1
22 13 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:32.1 33:02.7 0+2+1+1 4
23 20 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:37.5 33:08.1 1+0+0+1 2
24 34 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:41.1 33:11.7 0+1+2+1 4
25 52 Sverre Dahlen Aspenes 1997 Norway + 01:44.2 33:14.8 0+1+0+1 2
26 14 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:49.3 33:19.9 2+0+0+4 6
27 28 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 01:54.8 33:25.4 1+0+1+1 3
28 40 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:00.2 33:30.8 0+1+1+2 4
29 10 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 02:01.1 33:31.7 0+1+0+1 2
30 35 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 02:06.0 33:36.6 1+1+1+0 3
31 25 Campbell Wright 2002 New Zealand + 02:06.4 33:37.0 1+0+0+1 2
32 42 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:17.4 33:48.0 1+2+1+0 4
33 46 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:21.0 33:51.6 1+1+1+0 3
34 11 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 02:21.2 33:51.8 1+0+0+3 4
35 59 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:24.6 33:55.2 2+1+0+0 3
36 50 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:24.7 33:55.3 1+0+1+1 3
37 8 Eric Perrot 2001 France + 02:26.9 33:57.5 0+2+1+1 4
38 47 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:27.3 33:57.9 2+0+0+1 3
39 51 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:28.7 33:59.3 1+0+0+1 2
40 7 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:31.1 34:01.7 2+2+0+2 6
41 31 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 02:33.7 34:04.3 1+0+1+2 4
42 22 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:40.8 34:11.4 2+0+0+2 4
43 43 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:48.4 34:19.0 2+2+0+1 5
44 38 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:48.7 34:19.3 1+1+1+1 4
45 15 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:59.4 34:30.0 1+1+3+1 6
46 17 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 03:08.1 34:38.7 1+1+1+2 5
47 44 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 03:12.1 34:42.7 3+1+0+0 4
48 48 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:12.4 34:43.0 1+2+0+1 4
49 57 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:12.6 34:43.2 0+2+1+2 5
50 58 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 03:23.6 34:54.2 0+3+0+2 5
51 26 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:34.4 35:05.0 1+1+0+3 5
52 55 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:52.1 35:22.7 1+0+1+1 3
53 19 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:12.8 35:43.4 4+1+0+3 8
54 54 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 04:35.5 36:06.1 1+1+0+3 5
55 30 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 05:09.4 36:40.0 1+3+2+2 8
56 60 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 05:32.9 37:03.5 3+1+1+1 6
57 45 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 06:10.7 37:41.3 2+4+2+1 9
58 49 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 06:11.2 37:41.8 3+2+1+2 8
DNS 36 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia
DNS 56 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 16.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022