Login

Oberhof

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7-1 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 41:37.1 41:37.1 0-1 0-2 / 0-2 0-0 0
1 7-2 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia 41:37.1 41:37.1 1-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 1
2 4-1 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 41.4 42:18.5 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
2 4-2 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 41.4 42:18.5 0-2 1-3 / 0-2 0-3 1
3 8-1 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:03.6 42:40.7 0-2 0-2 / 0-2 0-1 0
3 8-2 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:03.6 42:40.7 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
4 6-1 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 01:15.2 42:52.3 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
4 6-2 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:15.2 42:52.3 0-0 1-3 / 0-3 0-0 1
5 1-1 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:23.6 43:00.7 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 2-3 2
5 1-2 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:23.6 43:00.7 0-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
6 13-1 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:24.8 43:01.9 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 0-0 0
6 13-2 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:24.8 43:01.9 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-3 0
7 5-1 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:25.7 43:02.8 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
7 5-2 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:25.7 43:02.8 0-2 0-0 / 0-3 0-2 0
8 12-1 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 01:30.4 43:07.5 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 1-3 1
8 12-2 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 01:30.4 43:07.5 0-2 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
9 20-1 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:40.7 43:17.8 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 0-2 0
9 20-2 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:40.7 43:17.8 0-1 1-3 / 0-0 0-2 1
10 27-1 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 01:42.9 43:20.0 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 0
10 27-2 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 01:42.9 43:20.0 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
11 2-1 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:49.1 43:26.2 1-3 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 1
11 2-2 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:49.1 43:26.2 0-2 2-3 / 2-3 0-3 4
12 24-1 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:49.4 43:26.5 0-2 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
12 24-2 Eva Kristejn Puskarčkov 1991 Czech Republic + 01:49.4 43:26.5 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 1-3 1
13 21-1 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:50.9 43:28.0 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 1-3 1
13 21-2 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 01:50.9 43:28.0 0-1 0-3 / 0-2 0-3 0
14 9-1 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:10.1 43:47.2 0-1 3-3 / 0-2 0-1 3
14 9-2 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:10.1 43:47.2 0-2 0-2 / 0-3 1-3 1
15 17-1 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 02:18.0 43:55.1 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
15 17-2 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:18.0 43:55.1 0-2 1-3 / 0-2 0-3 1
16 3-1 Vetle Sjstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:21.1 43:58.2 0-0 0-0 / 0-3 1-3 1
16 3-2 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 02:21.1 43:58.2 0-0 0-3 / 0-3 3-3 3
17 22-1 Maksim Makarov 1995 Moldova + 02:24.8 44:01.9 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 0
17 22-2 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 02:24.8 44:01.9 0-2 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
18 10-1 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:27.4 44:04.5 0-2 0-2 / 0-2 0-1 0
18 10-2 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 02:27.4 44:04.5 0-1 0-2 / 0-3 1-3 1
19 23-1 Marcin Zawol 2002 Poland + 02:28.3 44:05.4 0-1 1-3 / 0-0 1-3 2
19 23-2 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:28.3 44:05.4 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
20 26-1 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:35.8 44:12.9 0-0 1-3 / 2-3 0-2 3
20 26-2 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:35.8 44:12.9 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-2 0
21 18-1 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:56.0 44:33.1 0-2 1-3 / 0-2 0-2 1
21 18-2 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:56.0 44:33.1 0-0 0-3 / 0-2 2-3 2
22 11-1 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:15.1 44:52.2 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 0-1 0
22 11-2 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:15.1 44:52.2 3-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 3
23 19-1 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 03:16.7 44:53.8 0-3 0-1 / 0-1 1-3 1
23 19-2 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 03:16.7 44:53.8 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 0-1 0
24 16-1 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:39.6 45:16.7 1-3 0-3 / 0-1 0-2 1
24 16-2 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:39.6 45:16.7 0-1 0-2 / 2-3 1-3 3
25 25-1 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 04:08.6 45:45.7 0-3 0-2 / 0-2 0-2 0
25 25-2 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:08.6 45:45.7 0-0 0-3 / 0-2 0-2 0
26 15-1 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:29.9 46:07.0 0-0 0-3 / 2-3 2-3 4
26 15-2 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:29.9 46:07.0 0-1 0-2 / 0-2 0-1 0
27 14-1 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:37.7 46:14.8 0-1 0-3 / 1-3 1-3 2
27 14-2 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:37.7 46:14.8 0-0 0-2 / 2-3 0-3 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 8.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022