Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 32:40.5 32:40.5 1+0+1+0 2
2 7 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 22.6 33:03.1 0+0+0+3 3
3 1 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 32.4 33:12.9 1+0+2+1 4
4 2 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 51.1 33:31.6 0+2+2+2 6
5 33 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 56.3 33:36.8 0+0+0+2 2
6 14 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:02.5 33:43.0 1+0+1+2 4
7 12 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:14.0 33:54.5 2+0+0+1 3
8 20 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:22.2 34:02.7 0+2+0+0 2
9 4 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:26.7 34:07.2 3+1+2+0 6
10 3 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:31.8 34:12.3 1+0+2+3 6
11 13 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:32.2 34:12.7 0+0+1+2 3
12 11 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:45.5 34:26.0 0+0+1+2 3
13 34 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:52.1 34:32.6 0+0+1+2 3
14 24 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:01.2 34:41.7 0+0+2+3 5
15 26 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:04.2 34:44.7 1+0+1+2 4
16 32 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:07.5 34:48.0 1+1+0+1 3
17 47 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:08.5 34:49.0 0+1+1+1 3
18 23 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:18.2 34:58.7 0+2+2+1 5
19 17 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:18.5 34:59.0 2+0+2+1 5
20 10 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:18.8 34:59.3 1+1+1+1 4
21 18 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:18.8 34:59.3 1+1+2+1 5
22 16 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 02:25.2 35:05.7 3+0+1+1 5
23 29 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:33.3 35:13.8 1+1+0+1 3
24 25 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:34.6 35:15.1 1+0+1+1 3
25 44 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 02:35.3 35:15.8 1+0+0+0 1
26 42 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:49.7 35:30.2 0+0+2+2 4
27 5 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:57.8 35:38.3 3+1+3+2 9
28 8 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:58.4 35:38.9 2+1+1+2 6
29 43 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:58.8 35:39.3 1+2+1+0 4
30 38 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany + 03:03.1 35:43.6 1+0+1+2 4
31 19 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:15.2 35:55.7 2+2+1+1 6
32 52 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 03:21.0 36:01.5 0+1+0+3 4
33 50 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 03:31.0 36:11.5 1+0+3+0 4
34 45 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:39.8 36:20.3 1+2+1+2 6
35 58 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway + 03:45.2 36:25.7 0+1+2+1 4
36 31 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:56.8 36:37.3 3+1+2+0 6
37 48 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:58.2 36:38.7 1+0+0+2 3
38 22 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:58.7 36:39.2 1+2+2+2 7
39 55 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 04:01.5 36:42.0 1+2+1+0 4
40 27 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 04:02.8 36:43.3 1+1+3+3 8
41 56 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 04:03.5 36:44.0 1+1+2+1 5
42 51 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 04:03.5 36:44.0 2+2+0+1 5
43 60 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:07.8 36:48.3 0+0+0+3 3
44 35 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 04:09.9 36:50.4 0+0+2+2 4
45 21 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 04:12.4 36:52.9 1+1+2+0 4
46 37 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:17.9 36:58.4 1+2+4+1 8
47 40 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 04:24.9 37:05.4 1+1+1+1 4
48 9 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:29.8 37:10.3 2+2+1+4 9
49 39 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 04:30.4 37:10.9 0+1+2+3 6
50 57 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 04:39.3 37:19.8 0+1+1+2 4
51 46 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 05:02.1 37:42.6 0+0+4+2 6
52 53 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:02.7 37:43.2 1+1+1+1 4
53 28 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 05:03.0 37:43.5 2+1+3+0 6
54 30 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 05:07.5 37:48.0 0+4+2+0 6
55 49 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:15.6 37:56.1 2+1+2+3 8
56 15 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 05:32.2 38:12.7 1+2+2+1 6
57 41 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 05:45.2 38:25.7 3+0+1+5 9
58 59 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 05:45.5 38:26.0 2+0+2+1 5
59 36 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 06:22.5 39:03.0 3+2+3+2 10
DNS 54 George Buta 1993 Romania

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 20.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021