Login

Pokljuka

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 36:42.4 36:42.4 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Julia Simon 1996 France 36:42.4 36:42.4 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
2 31e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 02.8 36:45.2 0-1 0-2 / 0-3 0-1 0
2 32e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02.8 36:45.2 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
3 21e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 22.6 37:05.0 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
3 22e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 22.6 37:05.0 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
4 141e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 35.9 37:18.3 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
4 142e Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 35.9 37:18.3 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
5 71e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 55.2 37:37.6 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
5 72e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 55.2 37:37.6 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 1-3 1
6 81e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:03.5 37:45.9 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
6 82e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:03.5 37:45.9 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 1-3 1
7 41e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:21.2 38:03.6 0-1 1-3 / 0-1 0-0 1
7 42e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:21.2 38:03.6 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 0
8 61e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:24.4 38:06.8 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
8 62e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:24.4 38:06.8 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-0 0
9 161e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:50.2 38:32.6 0-1 0-1 / 1-3 0-1 1
9 162e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:50.2 38:32.6 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-3 0
10 171e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:56.4 38:38.8 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
10 172e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:56.4 38:38.8 1-3 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 1
11 91e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:11.7 38:54.1 0-1 0-3 / 0-2 0-2 0
11 92e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 02:11.7 38:54.1 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-0 0
12 51e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:17.3 38:59.7 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
12 52e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:17.3 38:59.7 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
13 131e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:31.8 39:14.2 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 1-3 1
13 132e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 02:31.8 39:14.2 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 0
14 181e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:32.9 39:15.3 0-1 0-1 / 1-3 0-2 1
14 182e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:32.9 39:15.3 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
15 121e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 02:38.9 39:21.3 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
15 122e Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:38.9 39:21.3 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
16 261e Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 02:39.1 39:21.5 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 0-1 0
16 262e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:39.1 39:21.5 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
17 101e Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 02:44.7 39:27.1 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
17 102e Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:44.7 39:27.1 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
18 231e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:59.8 39:42.2 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
18 232e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:59.8 39:42.2 0-2 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
19 271e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:06.2 39:48.6 0-2 1-3 / 0-0 0-3 1
19 272e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:06.2 39:48.6 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
20 211e George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:12.1 39:54.5 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
20 212e Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 03:12.1 39:54.5 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
21 251e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:20.1 40:02.5 0-1 0-1 / 0-3 0-3 0
21 252e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:20.1 40:02.5 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 0-0 0
22 111e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:31.7 40:14.1 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
22 112e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:31.7 40:14.1 0-0 1-3 / 0-2 0-0 1
23 281e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:55.8 40:38.2 0-3 0-3 / 0-1 0-3 0
23 282e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 03:55.8 40:38.2 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
24 151e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:16.5 40:58.9 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 0-3 0
24 152e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:16.5 40:58.9 0-1 0-2 / 0-3 0-3 0
25 191e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 04:18.6 41:01.0 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 1-3 1
25 192e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:18.6 41:01.0 1-3 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 1
26 201e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:29.2 41:11.6 0-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
26 202e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:29.2 41:11.6 2-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 2
27 221e Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 05:22.4 42:04.8 0-2 0-1 / 2-3 0-1 2
27 222e Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 05:22.4 42:04.8 0-3 0-3 / 0-0 0-1 0
28 241e Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 2-3 2
28 242e Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / 0-3 --- 0

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 18.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021