Login

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 1:14:25.8 1:14:25.8 0-2 0-1 0
1 42e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:14:25.8 1:14:25.8 0-1 0-3 0
1 43e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:14:25.8 1:14:25.8 0-0 0-1 0
1 44e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France 1:14:25.8 1:14:25.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 11e Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 00.8 1:14:26.6 0-2 0-0 0
2 12e Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 00.8 1:14:26.6 0-1 1-3 1
2 13e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 00.8 1:14:26.6 0-1 0-1 0
2 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 00.8 1:14:26.6 0-0 0-1 0
3 51e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 50.8 1:15:16.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 52e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 50.8 1:15:16.6 0-0 0-1 0
3 53e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 50.8 1:15:16.6 0-0 1-3 1
3 54e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 50.8 1:15:16.6 0-0 0-3 0
4 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 54.4 1:15:20.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 32e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 54.4 1:15:20.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 54.4 1:15:20.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 34e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 54.4 1:15:20.2 0-1 0-2 0
5 61e Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 01:55.1 1:16:20.9 0-1 0-1 0
5 62e Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 01:55.1 1:16:20.9 0-0 0-0 0
5 63e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:55.1 1:16:20.9 0-1 0-1 0
5 64e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:55.1 1:16:20.9 0-1 0-2 0
6 71e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:19.0 1:16:44.8 0-0 0-2 0
6 72e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:19.0 1:16:44.8 0-0 0-2 0
6 73e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:19.0 1:16:44.8 0-3 0-1 0
6 74e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:19.0 1:16:44.8 0-0 0-2 0
7 111e Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:30.9 1:16:56.7 0-0 0-3 0
7 112e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:30.9 1:16:56.7 0-0 0-0 0
7 113e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:30.9 1:16:56.7 0-2 0-2 0
7 114e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:30.9 1:16:56.7 0-1 0-1 0
8 91e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:36.9 1:17:02.7 0-1 0-1 0
8 92e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:36.9 1:17:02.7 0-0 0-3 0
8 93e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:36.9 1:17:02.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 94e Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:36.9 1:17:02.7 0-0 0-2 0
9 121e Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:57.4 1:17:23.2 0-2 0-2 0
9 122e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:57.4 1:17:23.2 0-0 0-2 0
9 123e Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 02:57.4 1:17:23.2 0-0 1-3 1
9 124e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:57.4 1:17:23.2 0-1 0-0 0
10 131e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:26.0 1:17:51.8 0-1 0-0 0
10 132e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:26.0 1:17:51.8 0-3 0-0 0
10 133e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:26.0 1:17:51.8 0-1 0-1 0
10 134e Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 03:26.0 1:17:51.8 0-0 0-2 0
11 101e Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 03:28.8 1:17:54.6 0-2 0-1 0
11 102e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:28.8 1:17:54.6 0-1 0-2 0
11 103e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:28.8 1:17:54.6 0-1 0-2 0
11 104e Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 03:28.8 1:17:54.6 0-0 0-0 0
12 161e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:32.3 1:17:58.1 0-1 0-2 0
12 162e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:32.3 1:17:58.1 0-0 0-2 0
12 163e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:32.3 1:17:58.1 0-0 0-3 0
12 164e Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 03:32.3 1:17:58.1 0-1 0-1 0
13 141e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:39.2 1:18:05.0 0-2 0-2 0
13 142e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:39.2 1:18:05.0 0-3 0-0 0
13 143e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 03:39.2 1:18:05.0 0-3 0-0 0
13 144e Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:39.2 1:18:05.0 0-0 0-1 0
14 191e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:28.2 1:19:54.0 0-0 0-3 0
14 192e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 05:28.2 1:19:54.0 0-1 0-3 0
14 193e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:28.2 1:19:54.0 0-0 0-0 0
14 194e Maksim Fomin 2000 Lithuania + 05:28.2 1:19:54.0 0-1 0-0 0
15 21e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 05:41.3 1:20:07.1 1-3 2-3 3
15 22e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 05:41.3 1:20:07.1 0-0 0-3 0
15 23e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 05:41.3 1:20:07.1 0-1 0-3 0
15 24e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 05:41.3 1:20:07.1 0-2 0-1 0
16 221e Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 05:44.3 1:20:10.1 0-1 0-0 0
16 222e Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 05:44.3 1:20:10.1 0-0 1-3 1
16 223e Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:44.3 1:20:10.1 0-0 0-0 0
16 224e Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 05:44.3 1:20:10.1 0-1 0-0 0
17 171e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:46.4 1:20:12.2 0-1 0-0 0
17 172e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:46.4 1:20:12.2 0-0 2-3 2
17 173e Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 05:46.4 1:20:12.2 0-2 0-0 0
17 174e Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 05:46.4 1:20:12.2 0-1 1-3 1
18 241e George Buta 1993 Romania + 06:07.3 1:20:33.1 0-0 1-3 1
18 242e Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 06:07.3 1:20:33.1 0-1 0-1 0
18 243e George Marian Coltea 2000 Romania + 06:07.3 1:20:33.1 1-3 0-2 1
18 244e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 06:07.3 1:20:33.1 0-1 0-0 0
19 81e Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 82e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 83e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 84e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-0 3-3 3
20 151e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 152e Jake Brown 1992 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 153e Paul Schommer 1992 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
20 154e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
21 231e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 232e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 233e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 234e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
22 181e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 182e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
22 183e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
22 184e Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 --- 1
23 201e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 202e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
23 203e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
23 204e Pjotr Dielen 2000 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0
24 211e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 212e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
24 213e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
24 214e Wojciech Skorusa 1999 Poland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 23.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021