Login

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 27 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 48:41.8 48:41.8 0+0+0+0 0
2 44 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 58.5 49:40.3 0+1+1+0 2
3 50 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:10.6 49:52.4 0+0+1+1 2
4 42 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:10.7 49:52.5 1+1+0+0 2
5 77 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:10.9 49:52.7 0+0+0+0 0
6 19 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:18.1 49:59.9 1+0+0+1 2
7 64 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:22.2 50:04.0 0+0+1+1 2
8 20 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:25.2 50:07.0 0+0+0+1 1
9 75 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:50.4 50:32.2 0+2+0+0 2
10 31 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:56.4 50:38.2 1+0+1+2 4
11 37 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:56.9 50:38.7 0+0+0+2 2
12 54 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:58.5 50:40.3 0+0+0+0 0
13 85 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:09.2 50:51.0 0+0+0+1 1
14 58 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:11.2 50:53.0 1+0+1+0 2
15 24 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:15.7 50:57.5 1+0+0+2 3
16 16 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:30.7 51:12.5 0+0+1+1 2
17 7 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:31.0 51:12.8 1+1+0+1 3
18 52 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:36.4 51:18.2 0+1+1+1 3
19 29 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:45.6 51:27.4 2+0+1+0 3
20 46 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:45.9 51:27.7 0+1+0+1 2
21 17 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:55.4 51:37.2 0+2+1+0 3
22 59 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 03:08.5 51:50.3 0+2+0+1 3
23 35 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:12.1 51:53.9 2+0+0+1 3
24 92 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:17.3 51:59.1 0+0+0+0 0
25 47 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 03:22.7 52:04.5 0+1+0+3 4
26 1 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:22.8 52:04.6 2+1+0+2 5
27 63 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 03:27.7 52:09.5 0+1+2+1 4
28 38 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:29.5 52:11.3 1+0+1+1 3
29 39 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:31.5 52:13.3 0+2+0+2 4
30 26 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 03:31.8 52:13.6 1+2+1+0 4
31 14 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 03:37.3 52:19.1 1+0+0+2 3
32 84 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 03:40.5 52:22.3 1+0+0+0 1
33 8 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:42.9 52:24.7 0+1+0+1 2
34 94 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:47.8 52:29.6 0+1+0+0 1
35 66 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:50.8 52:32.6 1+0+0+2 3
36 62 Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 04:01.7 52:43.5 2+0+0+0 2
37 51 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 04:03.9 52:45.7 0+1+2+1 4
38 18 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:06.8 52:48.6 0+0+1+0 1
39 88 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 04:08.9 52:50.7 1+0+0+0 1
40 67 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:15.3 52:57.1 1+0+0+0 1
41 74 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 04:15.5 52:57.3 1+1+0+1 3
42 96 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 04:16.7 52:58.5 0+0+1+0 1
43 60 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:21.0 53:02.8 0+1+0+0 1
44 49 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:22.8 53:04.6 0+0+0+2 2
45 25 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 04:25.0 53:06.8 2+1+0+1 4
46 28 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 04:26.0 53:07.8 1+2+0+0 3
47 5 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:32.0 53:13.8 0+0+1+1 2
48 45 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 04:33.2 53:15.0 0+1+0+3 4
49 30 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 04:36.6 53:18.4 1+1+1+0 3
50 23 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 04:37.9 53:19.7 1+0+0+3 4
51 71 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 04:57.6 53:39.4 0+2+0+1 3
52 21 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:59.7 53:41.5 2+1+1+0 4
53 2 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:04.2 53:46.0 0+1+0+1 2
54 34 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 05:16.2 53:58.0 2+1+2+0 5
55 76 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:19.2 54:01.0 0+1+0+3 4
56 43 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 05:19.6 54:01.4 0+0+1+3 4
57 41 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 05:22.5 54:04.3 2+1+0+0 3
58 97 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 05:26.5 54:08.3 0+2+2+0 4
59 57 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 05:32.9 54:14.7 4+1+0+0 5
60 53 George Buta 1993 Romania + 05:36.4 54:18.2 1+1+2+0 4
61 13 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 05:50.3 54:32.1 1+0+0+4 5
62 89 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 05:51.6 54:33.4 1+3+0+0 4
63 9 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 05:52.9 54:34.7 1+1+1+1 4
64 6 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 06:04.8 54:46.6 0+1+2+1 4
65 4 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 06:05.7 54:47.5 0+2+2+1 5
66 65 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 06:18.6 55:00.4 0+2+1+2 5
67 11 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 06:23.2 55:05.0 0+1+1+3 5
68 91 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 06:24.2 55:06.0 3+1+0+1 5
69 12 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 06:31.4 55:13.2 3+0+0+1 4
70 10 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 06:37.2 55:19.0 0+0+3+2 5
71 68 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 06:43.6 55:25.4 1+2+2+0 5
72 36 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 06:43.9 55:25.7 2+2+1+2 7
72 83 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 06:43.9 55:25.7 2+1+1+1 5
74 32 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 06:46.3 55:28.1 1+1+3+1 6
75 22 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 06:55.8 55:37.6 1+1+2+1 5
76 72 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 06:56.8 55:38.6 2+2+0+2 6
77 15 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 07:08.8 55:50.6 0+1+2+2 5
78 56 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 07:12.2 55:54.0 2+2+1+1 6
79 69 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 07:14.4 55:56.2 0+4+1+0 5
80 87 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 07:19.3 56:01.1 1+2+0+2 5
81 70 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 07:40.0 56:21.8 0+2+1+0 3
82 40 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 07:57.4 56:39.2 3+2+1+1 7
83 3 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 08:20.2 57:02.0 0+2+0+3 5
84 80 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 08:41.9 57:23.7 1+0+0+1 2
85 90 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 08:42.1 57:23.9 1+2+3+0 6
86 33 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 08:47.0 57:28.8 3+0+2+2 7
87 93 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 09:01.6 57:43.4 2+2+1+0 5
88 79 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 09:06.5 57:48.3 0+4+0+2 6
89 78 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 09:07.6 57:49.4 2+1+2+1 6
90 48 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 09:56.1 58:37.9 1+2+4+0 7
91 82 Ilia Gavrilov 1998 Russia + 10:47.4 59:29.2 2+1+2+0 5
92 95 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 11:07.8 59:49.6 1+3+0+1 5
93 86 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 11:25.6 1:00:07.4 2+0+2+2 6
94 73 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 11:26.6 1:00:08.4 2+2+0+3 7
95 55 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 11:26.9 1:00:08.7 3+1+2+2 8
96 61 Pjotr Dielen 2000 Belgium + 11:58.8 1:00:40.6 1+3+1+0 5
97 81 Wojciech Skorusa 1999 Poland + 15:11.0 1:03:52.8 4+2+1+1 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 22.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021