Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 36:01.8 36:01.8 0+1+0+1 2
2 5 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 15.6 36:17.4 0+0+0+2 2
3 2 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 25.4 36:27.2 0+0+0+3 3
4 8 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 30.7 36:32.5 0+0+2+0 2
5 4 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 36.4 36:38.2 0+1+1+2 4
6 12 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 41.2 36:43.0 0+0+0+1 1
7 18 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 45.4 36:47.2 1+0+0+1 2
8 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 46.1 36:47.9 1+1+4+1 7
9 7 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 46.5 36:48.3 1+0+2+0 3
10 47 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 51.4 36:53.2 0+0+0+0 0
11 25 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 58.0 36:59.8 0+1+1+0 2
12 6 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:01.7 37:03.5 1+3+0+1 5
13 14 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:08.7 37:10.5 1+1+1+1 4
14 29 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:12.7 37:14.5 0+0+0+0 0
15 13 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:13.7 37:15.5 1+0+2+0 3
16 16 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:18.7 37:20.5 1+1+0+1 3
17 19 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:20.3 37:22.1 0+0+1+1 2
18 10 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:21.2 37:23.0 0+2+0+1 3
19 15 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:31.8 37:33.6 0+0+1+2 3
20 9 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:40.5 37:42.3 1+0+0+2 3
21 31 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:56.1 37:57.9 2+0+1+0 3
22 11 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:56.8 37:58.6 2+1+2+0 5
23 17 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:57.0 37:58.8 2+0+0+0 2
24 26 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:01.1 38:02.9 1+0+0+1 2
25 21 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:07.3 38:09.1 0+0+0+2 2
26 34 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:23.7 38:25.5 1+0+0+1 2
27 38 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:24.4 38:26.2 1+1+0+1 3
28 50 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:24.9 38:26.7 1+0+2+0 3
29 23 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:26.1 38:27.9 3+1+0+0 4
30 30 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:27.2 38:29.0 0+1+0+1 2
31 28 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:30.4 38:32.2 1+1+2+0 4
32 32 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:32.2 38:34.0 0+1+0+0 1
33 24 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 02:33.8 38:35.6 0+2+1+0 3
34 43 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:40.3 38:42.1 0+1+1+2 4
35 41 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:43.3 38:45.1 1+0+0+2 3
36 35 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:44.3 38:46.1 0+1+0+1 2
37 22 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:46.5 38:48.3 1+1+1+2 5
38 37 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:52.2 38:54.0 0+0+2+2 4
39 33 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 02:53.8 38:55.6 1+0+0+1 2
40 48 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:10.5 39:12.3 1+0+0+1 2
41 46 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:23.3 39:25.1 1+2+1+0 4
42 36 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:34.9 39:36.7 0+0+0+3 3
43 39 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:42.9 39:44.7 1+2+0+0 3
44 40 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:57.7 39:59.5 1+1+2+1 5
45 58 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 04:11.4 40:13.2 0+0+1+0 1
46 20 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 04:28.6 40:30.4 3+2+0+1 6
47 51 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 04:32.4 40:34.2 0+1+1+2 4
48 54 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:33.6 40:35.4 0+3+1+0 4
49 57 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 04:38.3 40:40.1 1+1+0+0 2
50 52 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 04:38.8 40:40.6 0+1+1+0 2
51 27 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 04:43.7 40:45.5 1+2+0+2 5
52 56 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:02.8 41:04.6 0+0+1+2 3
53 42 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 05:07.1 41:08.9 1+1+0+2 4
54 60 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 05:08.0 41:09.8 1+3+0+1 5
55 45 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 05:18.2 41:20.0 1+0+2+2 5
56 59 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 05:22.0 41:23.8 0+4+0+3 7
57 49 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:53.0 41:54.8 0+0+1+3 4
58 55 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 07:07.5 43:09.3 2+1+1+4 8
59 44 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 07:20.8 43:22.6 4+1+2+2 9
DNS 53 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021