Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 1:16:31.5 1:16:31.5 0-0 0-2 0
1 22e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:16:31.5 1:16:31.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 23e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden 1:16:31.5 1:16:31.5 0-0 0-3 0
1 24e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 1:16:31.5 1:16:31.5 0-0 0-2 0
2 11e Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 05.7 1:16:37.2 0-0 0-2 0
2 12e Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 05.7 1:16:37.2 0-1 0-2 0
2 13e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 05.7 1:16:37.2 0-0 0-2 0
2 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 05.7 1:16:37.2 0-1 1-3 1
3 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 44.1 1:17:15.6 0-1 0-3 0
3 32e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 44.1 1:17:15.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 33e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 44.1 1:17:15.6 0-1 0-0 0
3 34e Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 44.1 1:17:15.6 0-2 0-0 0
4 41e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:13.5 1:17:45.0 0-1 0-0 0
4 42e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:13.5 1:17:45.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 43e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:13.5 1:17:45.0 0-1 0-2 0
4 44e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:13.5 1:17:45.0 0-0 1-3 1
5 71e Tomas Mikyska 2000 Czech Republic + 01:35.1 1:18:06.6 0-1 0-0 0
5 72e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:35.1 1:18:06.6 0-2 0-2 0
5 73e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:35.1 1:18:06.6 0-1 0-0 0
5 74e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:35.1 1:18:06.6 0-0 0-0 0
6 81e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:51.3 1:18:22.8 0-0 0-2 0
6 82e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:51.3 1:18:22.8 0-0 2-3 2
6 83e Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:51.3 1:18:22.8 0-1 0-3 0
6 84e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:51.3 1:18:22.8 1-3 0-0 1
7 61e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:56.2 1:18:27.7 0-0 0-1 0
7 62e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:56.2 1:18:27.7 0-0 0-0 0
7 63e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:56.2 1:18:27.7 0-2 0-2 0
7 64e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:56.2 1:18:27.7 1-3 0-3 1
8 51e Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:04.2 1:18:35.7 0-1 1-3 1
8 52e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:04.2 1:18:35.7 0-0 0-2 0
8 53e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:04.2 1:18:35.7 0-2 0-0 0
8 54e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:04.2 1:18:35.7 0-0 0-2 0
9 91e Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 02:24.2 1:18:55.7 0-1 0-0 0
9 92e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:24.2 1:18:55.7 0-2 0-0 0
9 93e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:24.2 1:18:55.7 0-0 0-3 0
9 94e Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 02:24.2 1:18:55.7 0-3 0-0 0
10 131e Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:35.0 1:19:06.5 0-0 0-1 0
10 132e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:35.0 1:19:06.5 0-1 0-2 0
10 133e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:35.0 1:19:06.5 0-0 0-0 0
10 134e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:35.0 1:19:06.5 1-3 0-3 1
11 111e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:41.4 1:19:12.9 0-0 0-3 0
11 112e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:41.4 1:19:12.9 0-0 0-0 0
11 113e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:41.4 1:19:12.9 1-3 0-3 1
11 114e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:41.4 1:19:12.9 0-1 0-1 0
12 121e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:43.1 1:19:14.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 122e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:43.1 1:19:14.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 123e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:43.1 1:19:14.6 1-3 1-3 2
12 124e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:43.1 1:19:14.6 0-1 0-0 0
13 101e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:44.3 1:19:15.8 0-0 0-1 0
13 102e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:44.3 1:19:15.8 0-0 0-3 0
13 103e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:44.3 1:19:15.8 0-0 0-1 0
13 104e Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:44.3 1:19:15.8 0-1 0-0 0
14 141e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 02:48.6 1:19:20.1 0-1 0-3 0
14 142e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:48.6 1:19:20.1 0-1 0-2 0
14 143e Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:48.6 1:19:20.1 0-2 0-1 0
14 144e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:48.6 1:19:20.1 0-1 0-1 0
15 181e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:48.7 1:19:20.2 0-0 0-2 0
15 182e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:48.7 1:19:20.2 0-1 0-0 0
15 183e Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:48.7 1:19:20.2 0-0 0-1 0
15 184e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 02:48.7 1:19:20.2 0-2 0-0 0
16 201e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 04:07.3 1:20:38.8 0-1 0-1 0
16 202e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:07.3 1:20:38.8 0-0 0-1 0
16 203e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 04:07.3 1:20:38.8 0-0 0-1 0
16 204e Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + 04:07.3 1:20:38.8 0-1 0-0 0
17 151e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:29.9 1:22:01.4 0-0 0-3 0
17 152e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 05:29.9 1:22:01.4 0-0 0-1 0
17 153e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 05:29.9 1:22:01.4 0-1 0-0 0
17 154e Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 05:29.9 1:22:01.4 1-3 1-3 2
18 211e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:30.1 1:22:01.6 0-1 0-0 0
18 212e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:30.1 1:22:01.6 0-2 0-1 0
18 213e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:30.1 1:22:01.6 0-1 0-3 0
18 214e Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 05:30.1 1:22:01.6 0-2 0-1 0
19 231e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:32.9 1:22:04.4 0-1 0-0 0
19 232e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 05:32.9 1:22:04.4 0-3 0-0 0
19 233e Wojciech Skorusa 1999 Poland + 05:32.9 1:22:04.4 0-0 0-2 0
19 234e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 05:32.9 1:22:04.4 0-2 0-3 0
20 161e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:23.0 1:22:54.5 0-2 0-2 0
20 162e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 06:23.0 1:22:54.5 0-2 0-2 0
20 163e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 06:23.0 1:22:54.5 1-3 0-1 1
20 164e Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 06:23.0 1:22:54.5 0-2 0-1 0
21 191e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 07:13.5 1:23:45.0 0-1 1-3 1
21 192e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 07:13.5 1:23:45.0 0-2 2-3 2
21 193e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 07:13.5 1:23:45.0 0-2 0-2 0
21 194e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 07:13.5 1:23:45.0 0-3 0-1 0
22 171e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 07:16.6 1:23:48.1 0-0 0-1 0
22 172e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 07:16.6 1:23:48.1 0-3 3-3 3
22 173e Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 07:16.6 1:23:48.1 0-1 0-1 0
22 174e Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 07:16.6 1:23:48.1 0-0 1-3 1
23 241e Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
23 242e Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
23 243e Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 244e Dastan Deldesh 1998 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 --- 2
24 251e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
24 252e Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
24 253e George Marian Coltea 2000 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
24 254e Anatolii Oskin 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 --- 0
25 221e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
25 222e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
25 223e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
25 224e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 13.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021