Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 37:15.4 37:15.4 1+0+0+1 2
2 7 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 17.7 37:33.1 1+0+0+0 1
3 21 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 18.0 37:33.4 0+1+0+1 2
4 20 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 18.6 37:34.0 1+0+0+0 1
5 22 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 25.9 37:41.3 0+0+1+2 3
6 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 26.4 37:41.8 1+2+0+1 4
7 5 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 31.2 37:46.6 0+0+1+2 3
8 10 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 33.6 37:49.0 0+0+1+2 3
9 23 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 39.0 37:54.4 1+0+1+0 2
10 29 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 39.8 37:55.2 1+0+0+1 2
11 36 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 48.1 38:03.5 0+1+0+0 1
12 2 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 52.7 38:08.1 0+1+2+0 3
13 15 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 54.0 38:09.4 1+0+2+1 4
14 6 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 56.7 38:12.1 2+0+1+0 3
15 28 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 01:03.4 38:18.8 0+0+0+1 1
16 14 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:08.8 38:24.2 0+0+1+1 2
17 39 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 01:09.4 38:24.8 0+0+2+2 4
18 34 Lars Gunnar Skjevdal 1995 Norway + 01:34.5 38:49.9 1+0+1+1 3
19 17 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:38.5 38:53.9 2+0+0+2 4
20 12 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:38.8 38:54.2 3+0+1+0 4
21 4 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:44.7 39:00.1 0+2+0+2 4
22 3 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:46.5 39:01.9 1+1+0+4 6
23 37 Tore Leren 1993 Norway + 01:48.9 39:04.3 1+1+1+0 3
24 31 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 01:50.7 39:06.1 1+0+2+1 4
25 9 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:55.7 39:11.1 1+2+2+1 6
26 25 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway + 02:03.0 39:18.4 0+2+1+2 5
27 19 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 02:06.4 39:21.8 0+1+1+1 3
28 30 Sverre Dalen Aspenes 1997 Norway + 02:06.9 39:22.3 0+1+1+0 2
29 16 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 02:22.7 39:38.1 1+0+3+0 4
30 18 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 02:23.5 39:38.9 0+2+1+1 4
31 11 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 02:58.8 40:14.2 2+1+0+3 6
32 32 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway + 02:59.1 40:14.5 0+2+3+1 6
33 40 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 03:43.7 40:59.1 0+1+2+1 4
34 38 Truls Fjellheim Jorde - Norway + 03:55.5 41:10.9 2+1+2+1 6
35 26 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:56.9 41:12.3 3+1+1+0 5
36 13 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:32.8 41:48.2 0+3+2+2 7
37 33 Jørgen Brendengen Krogsæter 1998 Norway + 05:03.7 42:19.1 2+1+1+3 7
38 35 Dag Sander Bjørndalen 1998 Norway + 06:31.9 43:47.3 3+2+1+1 7
DNS 24 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic
DNF 27 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 0+1+1+2 4

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km Mass Start A
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 17.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020