Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 42 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium 38:45.5 38:45.5 0+0+0+0 0
2 50 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 05.0 38:50.5 1+0+2+0 3
3 46 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 09.6 38:55.1 1+0+1+0 2
4 43 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 13.6 38:59.1 1+0+2+0 3
5 57 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 19.0 39:04.5 0+1+1+0 2
6 44 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 27.9 39:13.4 1+0+2+0 3
7 85 Petter Austberg Bjørn - Norway + 30.4 39:15.9 0+0+0+0 0
8 80 Harald Øygård 1997 Norway + 42.8 39:28.3 0+0+0+1 1
9 65 Espen Uldal - Norway + 51.6 39:37.1 0+0+1+1 2
10 59 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 52.6 39:38.1 0+0+1+0 1
11 78 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 59.6 39:45.1 1+1+0+0 2
12 47 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:07.7 39:53.2 0+2+1+0 3
13 58 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 01:10.6 39:56.1 0+1+0+1 2
14 64 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 01:17.6 40:03.1 0+1+0+1 2
15 101 Fredrik Bucher-Johannessen 1998 Norway + 01:23.9 40:09.4 0+0+1+1 2
16 71 Vetle Paulsen 2000 Norway + 01:28.2 40:13.7 0+1+1+0 2
17 62 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway + 01:29.0 40:14.5 0+2+1+2 5
18 63 Simen Kvarme 2000 Norway + 01:32.8 40:18.3 1+0+0+0 1
19 74 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 01:36.0 40:21.5 1+1+0+1 3
20 67 John-Olav Smørdal Botn - Norway + 01:36.4 40:21.9 0+1+2+1 4
21 75 Endre Blikra - Norway + 01:37.2 40:22.7 0+1+0+2 3
22 56 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:43.8 40:29.3 1+2+1+2 6
23 45 Håvard Kne Galåen 1998 Norway + 01:53.1 40:38.6 0+0+3+0 3
24 51 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 01:59.7 40:45.2 0+0+0+3 3
25 73 Herman Dramdal Borge - Norway + 02:11.1 40:56.6 1+1+1+1 4
26 61 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 02:22.4 41:07.9 0+0+1+0 1
27 76 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 02:29.0 41:14.5 1+1+0+0 2
28 83 Maksim Fomin 2000 Lithuania + 02:31.0 41:16.5 0+1+1+0 2
29 69 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 02:31.9 41:17.4 0+0+1+0 1
30 48 Jørgen Sæter 2000 Norway + 02:44.9 41:30.4 1+0+0+3 4
31 81 Anders Sønsteby Flaagen - Norway + 02:45.3 41:30.8 0+0+1+2 3
32 54 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway + 02:45.4 41:30.9 0+1+2+3 6
33 92 Isak Nicolai Hopland - Norway + 02:50.3 41:35.8 0+1+1+1 3
34 55 Simen Hårstad - Norway + 02:54.7 41:40.2 0+1+1+3 5
35 106 Brage Reier Groven - Norway + 02:58.8 41:44.3 0+2+1+0 3
36 96 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 03:10.9 41:56.4 1+0+0+1 2
37 77 Øyvind Rikheim Haugan 1999 Norway + 03:13.6 41:59.1 1+1+1+2 5
38 98 Even Mangset - Norway + 03:18.5 42:04.0 1+1+0+0 2
39 53 Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 03:26.4 42:11.9 1+2+3+0 6
40 82 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 03:34.1 42:19.6 1+1+2+1 5
41 72 Simon Kalkenberg 1994 Norway + 03:37.7 42:23.2 1+0+2+0 3
42 49 Hogne Findal Skar - Norway + 03:40.8 42:26.3 1+2+2+2 7
43 100 Markus Ims Skåland - Norway + 03:44.3 42:29.8 1+0+1+0 2
44 104 Martin Øyen Tøraasen - Norway + 03:44.8 42:30.3 1+2+1+0 4
45 88 Mathias Skrede - Norway + 03:48.5 42:34.0 1+0+2+1 4
46 60 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway + 03:50.2 42:35.7 0+1+2+3 6
47 102 Øystein Nordbotten - Norway + 03:52.0 42:37.5 1+0+1+1 3
48 107 Karsten Storvik Martinussen - Norway + 04:07.9 42:53.4 0+1+3+1 5
49 70 Trygve Bondhus Often - Norway + 04:27.6 43:13.1 2+1+2+1 6
50 97 Anders Brekke Nilsen - Norway + 04:29.5 43:15.0 1+2+2+0 5
51 66 Martin Lien Spjøtvold - Norway + 04:34.5 43:20.0 2+2+1+2 7
52 90 Sivert Bekken - Norway + 04:40.6 43:26.1 0+1+1+1 3
53 84 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway + 04:43.0 43:28.5 0+1+2+3 6
54 111 Nikita Romanov 1999 Lithuania + 04:45.1 43:30.6 0+0+1+1 2
55 93 Odin Garli - Norway + 04:45.1 43:30.6 1+1+1+1 4
56 112 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania + 05:03.7 43:49.2 1+1+1+0 3
57 105 Sindre Gjøsæter - Norway + 05:18.0 44:03.5 1+3+1+1 6
58 87 Sverre Ryland Glomnes - Norway + 05:22.6 44:08.1 2+1+1+1 5
59 86 Martin Bjørndalen Mathisen - Norway + 05:23.1 44:08.6 3+2+1+1 7
60 68 Adrian Fløttum - Norway + 05:38.8 44:24.3 2+0+2+2 6
61 52 Ånon Flåta - Norway + 06:02.6 44:48.1 3+0+1+0 4
62 108 Magne Harborg - Norway + 06:09.1 44:54.6 0+0+4+2 6
63 114 Jokubas Mackine 2000 Lithuania + 06:10.4 44:55.9 1+2+3+1 7
64 95 Eirik Horten - Norway + 06:19.6 45:05.1 0+2+1+1 4
65 79 Vegar Selnæs - Norway + 06:33.2 45:18.7 3+0+2+2 7
66 116 Håkon Frøseth - Norway + 06:50.2 45:35.7 1+1+2+1 5
67 99 Ole Christian Johnsrud - Norway + 06:57.2 45:42.7 1+0+0+3 4
68 91 Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + 07:20.2 46:05.7 2+1+1+2 6
69 115 Marius Årestrup Larsen - Norway + 07:56.8 46:42.3 1+2+2+0 5
70 103 Ola Nymoen Aas - Norway + 08:16.3 47:01.8 0+0+2+1 3
71 113 Eirik Markus Rinde - Norway + 08:23.3 47:08.8 2+1+3+1 7
DNF 109 Peder Stalenget - Norway 0+-+-+- 0
DNF 110 Pjotr Dielen 2000 Belgium Lapped 1+4+1+- 6
DNF 41 Vebjørn Sørum 1999 Norway 0+1+-+- 1
DNF 89 Torstein Wiiger Opsahl - Norway 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 94 Øystein Markegård - Norway 1+0+1 2

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km Mass Start B
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 17.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020