Login

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 35:03.9 35:03.9 0+0+0+2 2
2 12 Sturla Holm Lęgreid 1997 Norway + 06.7 35:10.6 1+0+0+1 2
3 20 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 23.9 35:27.8 0+0+1+1 2
4 3 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 37.0 35:40.9 1+0+2+1 4
5 32 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 37.0 35:40.9 0+1+0+0 1
6 8 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 52.1 35:56.0 0+0+1+2 3
7 1 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:04.4 36:08.3 2+1+1+1 5
8 11 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 01:14.8 36:18.7 0+0+1+2 3
9 15 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 01:19.5 36:23.4 1+1+1+2 5
10 2 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:20.9 36:24.8 1+2+2+1 6
11 17 Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany + 01:22.2 36:26.1 0+2+0+0 2
12 28 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:32.2 36:36.1 0+3+0+1 4
13 34 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 01:40.9 36:44.8 1+1+1+1 4
14 9 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 01:49.9 36:53.8 1+0+1+1 3
15 7 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:09.5 37:13.4 1+2+2+2 7
16 14 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:15.6 37:19.5 2+1+3+1 7
17 57 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:16.9 37:20.8 0+0+2+1 3
18 22 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:18.2 37:22.1 0+2+1+2 5
19 19 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 02:28.4 37:32.3 0+2+2+0 4
20 25 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:33.6 37:37.5 0+0+3+2 5
21 16 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:38.8 37:42.7 1+0+2+2 5
22 18 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 02:42.5 37:46.4 0+1+2+1 4
23 6 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:47.4 37:51.3 2+1+0+1 4
24 44 Florian Hollandt 1995 Germany + 02:55.3 37:59.2 0+1+2+2 5
25 38 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:58.5 38:02.4 1+1+1+1 4
26 27 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 03:03.0 38:06.9 1+2+1+2 6
27 45 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 03:08.2 38:12.1 1+0+0+1 2
28 31 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 03:11.2 38:15.1 0+0+1+1 2
29 43 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 03:14.9 38:18.8 1+2+0+0 3
30 58 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:16.8 38:20.7 0+0+0+1 1
31 35 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:18.3 38:22.2 0+1+1+1 3
32 36 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:19.8 38:23.7 0+1+0+3 4
33 47 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:29.4 38:33.3 0+1+0+3 4
34 49 Sebastien Mahon 1999 France + 03:31.8 38:35.7 0+0+3+0 3
35 30 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:37.2 38:41.1 1+1+1+0 3
36 40 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 03:38.3 38:42.2 0+2+1+2 5
37 10 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 03:38.4 38:42.3 1+1+3+1 6
38 41 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 03:52.0 38:55.9 1+1+0+1 3
39 21 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 04:02.7 39:06.6 0+0+2+4 6
40 48 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 04:05.3 39:09.2 0+4+0+0 4
41 42 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany + 04:09.0 39:12.9 0+1+1+2 4
42 46 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 04:13.7 39:17.6 1+0+1+1 3
43 23 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 04:16.4 39:20.3 1+0+2+1 4
44 52 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:21.4 39:25.3 0+0+2+3 5
45 29 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 04:25.1 39:29.0 2+0+1+2 5
46 59 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 04:31.1 39:35.0 0+1+0+2 3
47 4 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 04:44.8 39:48.7 1+3+1+4 9
48 13 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:49.3 39:53.2 1+1+0+4 6
49 39 Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 05:04.3 40:08.2 1+1+3+2 7
50 60 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 05:04.8 40:08.7 1+2+1+2 6
51 24 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 05:06.8 40:10.7 2+1+0+3 6
52 53 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 05:21.9 40:25.8 1+2+0+0 3
53 26 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 05:40.8 40:44.7 1+3+2+1 7
54 54 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 06:06.6 41:10.5 0+3+2+3 8
55 37 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 06:20.3 41:24.2 0+3+3+3 9
56 55 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 06:29.3 41:33.2 1+2+1+1 5
57 51 Vitezslav Hornig 1999 Czech Republic + 06:52.7 41:56.6 1+2+1+4 8
58 56 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 07:18.5 42:22.4 2+1+3+2 8
59 50 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 09:07.6 44:11.5 1+3+2+5 11
DNS 33 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Sunday 1.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020