Login

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 19 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 40:47.6 40:47.6 0+0+1+1 2
2 2 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 05.0 40:52.6 0+1+1+0 2
3 8 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 11.5 40:59.1 1+0+0+1 2
4 10 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 30.3 41:17.9 0+0+2+1 3
5 24 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 39.5 41:27.1 0+2+0+1 3
6 1 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 57.0 41:44.6 0+1+2+3 6
7 7 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 01:01.6 41:49.2 1+1+0+0 2
8 6 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 01:03.6 41:51.2 0+2+2+2 6
9 9 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 01:07.8 41:55.4 0+1+2+1 4
10 31 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:09.0 41:56.6 2+0+1+1 4
11 23 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:10.2 41:57.8 2+0+1+2 5
12 17 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:12.1 41:59.7 1+2+1+1 5
13 16 Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany + 01:16.0 42:03.6 1+0+0+1 2
14 4 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 01:25.7 42:13.3 2+0+1+1 4
15 13 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:29.3 42:16.9 2+0+1+1 4
16 15 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:49.4 42:37.0 2+0+0+3 5
17 18 Florian Hollandt 1995 Germany + 01:51.9 42:39.5 2+1+0+2 5
18 39 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 01:54.0 42:41.6 0+0+2+0 2
19 28 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 01:55.1 42:42.7 0+0+0+2 2
20 14 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 01:57.9 42:45.5 0+0+2+2 4
21 5 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:00.8 42:48.4 2+0+0+1 3
22 60 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 02:01.5 42:49.1 0+0+1+1 2
23 11 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany + 02:02.2 42:49.8 0+1+1+2 4
24 43 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:02.9 42:50.5 0+0+0+0 0
25 12 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:19.1 43:06.7 2+1+1+0 4
26 25 Ilnaz Mukhamedzianov 1997 Russia + 02:19.2 43:06.8 2+1+1+0 4
27 30 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 02:29.7 43:17.3 0+1+2+1 4
28 22 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 02:36.2 43:23.8 2+2+1+3 8
29 27 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 02:42.1 43:29.7 1+0+1+1 3
30 45 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 02:46.7 43:34.3 1+0+1+1 3
31 44 Nicola Romanin 1994 Italy + 02:49.4 43:37.0 0+1+2+2 5
32 3 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 02:52.5 43:40.1 3+0+1+2 6
33 33 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 02:53.6 43:41.2 0+0+1+0 1
34 37 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 02:59.0 43:46.6 2+1+1+0 4
35 48 Hugo Rivail 1997 France + 03:01.1 43:48.7 1+0+2+2 5
36 49 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 03:03.0 43:50.6 3+0+1+0 4
37 21 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:03.0 43:50.6 2+0+2+0 4
38 35 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 03:14.1 44:01.7 0+2+1+1 4
39 54 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 03:40.6 44:28.2 1+0+0+1 2
40 56 Pjotr Dielen 2000 Belgium + 03:42.4 44:30.0 0+0+1+1 2
41 34 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 03:44.3 44:31.9 1+1+1+1 4
42 52 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:46.2 44:33.8 1+1+0+1 3
43 59 Vadim Filimonov 1990 Russia + 03:49.2 44:36.8 0+1+0+1 2
44 55 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:51.2 44:38.8 1+1+2+1 5
45 46 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 04:00.3 44:47.9 1+2+1+0 4
46 26 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 04:06.0 44:53.6 2+0+3+0 5
47 41 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 04:09.6 44:57.2 0+0+3+1 4
48 29 Oskar Ohlsson 1998 Sweden + 04:14.0 45:01.6 2+1+4+2 9
49 36 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 04:16.9 45:04.5 2+3+2+1 8
50 42 Ambroise Meunier 1999 France + 04:20.0 45:07.6 2+0+2+0 4
51 38 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 04:29.7 45:17.3 1+3+2+1 7
52 32 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 04:34.8 45:22.4 2+3+4+0 9
53 47 Michael Durand 1997 Italy + 04:53.4 45:41.0 0+2+1+0 3
54 58 Florin-Catalin Buta 1998 Romania + 05:08.4 45:56.0 2+1+1+1 5
55 50 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 05:18.2 46:05.8 3+3+1+1 8
56 40 Jakub Kocian 2000 Czech Republic + 05:21.5 46:09.1 1+2+1+1 5
57 51 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 07:43.0 48:30.6 1+0+1+1 3
58 53 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 08:55.1 49:42.7 2+4+4+4 14
DSQ 20 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 45:30.5 1+3+4+1 9
DNS 57 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Mass Start
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 9.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020