Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 22 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:56.8 24:56.8 0+0 0
2 10 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 22.8 25:19.6 0+0 0
3 13 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:01.1 25:57.9 0+0 0
4 55 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:14.1 26:10.9 0+0 0
5 21 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:16.6 26:13.4 0+0 0
6 33 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:19.1 26:15.9 0+1 1
7 38 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:29.5 26:26.3 0+0 0
8 35 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:37.6 26:34.4 1+1 2
9 29 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:42.8 26:39.6 1+0 1
10 49 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:44.4 26:41.2 1+0 1
11 11 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:44.5 26:41.3 0+2 2
12 7 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:46.4 26:43.2 1+1 2
13 79 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 01:48.5 26:45.3 0+0 0
14 1 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:48.8 26:45.6 1+0 1
15 84 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:50.7 26:47.5 0+1 1
16 6 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 01:51.6 26:48.4 0+0 0
17 65 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:54.0 26:50.8 1+1 2
18 62 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:56.1 26:52.9 0+0 0
19 40 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:05.9 27:02.7 1+1 2
20 26 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:07.4 27:04.2 1+0 1
21 72 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:09.4 27:06.2 0+1 1
22 25 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:14.5 27:11.3 1+0 1
23 34 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:14.7 27:11.5 0+2 2
24 46 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:18.5 27:15.3 2+0 2
25 54 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:19.6 27:16.4 0+1 1
25 85 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:19.6 27:16.4 0+0 0
27 104 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:23.4 27:20.2 0+0 0
28 12 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:25.7 27:22.5 1+1 2
29 3 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:25.8 27:22.6 0+0 0
29 88 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:25.8 27:22.6 0+1 1
31 70 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:26.6 27:23.4 0+0 0
32 51 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:27.0 27:23.8 0+0 0
33 17 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:27.9 27:24.7 1+1 2
34 36 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:29.4 27:26.2 2+1 3
35 5 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:30.6 27:27.4 1+2 3
36 42 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:33.8 27:30.6 0+1 1
37 56 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:34.9 27:31.7 2+0 2
38 9 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:35.7 27:32.5 1+0 1
39 57 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:36.5 27:33.3 1+0 1
40 31 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:37.2 27:34.0 1+0 1
41 19 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:44.8 27:41.6 2+0 2
42 41 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:45.5 27:42.3 1+0 1
43 45 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:46.7 27:43.5 2+2 4
44 108 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 02:47.8 27:44.6 0+2 2
45 105 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:53.3 27:50.1 0+1 1
46 67 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:55.6 27:52.4 1+0 1
47 43 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:56.4 27:53.2 1+1 2
48 69 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:59.5 27:56.3 0+1 1
49 15 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:00.8 27:57.6 0+3 3
50 16 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:05.7 28:02.5 0+1 1
50 8 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:05.7 28:02.5 1+2 3
52 63 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:07.5 28:04.3 1+1 2
53 48 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 03:15.2 28:12.0 1+2 3
54 58 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:15.9 28:12.7 0+1 1
55 61 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:16.9 28:13.7 0+0 0
56 107 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:18.5 28:15.3 1+1 2
57 50 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:24.4 28:21.2 1+0 1
58 18 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 03:27.0 28:23.8 3+0 3
59 27 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:28.3 28:25.1 1+2 3
60 14 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 03:31.3 28:28.1 1+2 3
61 47 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 03:31.9 28:28.7 2+1 3
62 28 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:35.4 28:32.2 1+1 2
63 75 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:36.3 28:33.1 0+1 1
64 23 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:40.3 28:37.1 3+2 5
65 4 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 03:41.6 28:38.4 0+3 3
66 52 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:43.4 28:40.2 0+1 1
67 102 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:48.8 28:45.6 2+1 3
68 30 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:50.5 28:47.3 1+3 4
69 64 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:50.8 28:47.6 2+0 2
70 86 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:54.9 28:51.7 1+2 3
71 77 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 03:58.5 28:55.3 2+1 3
72 66 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 03:59.0 28:55.8 0+1 1
73 99 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 04:02.7 28:59.5 0+0 0
74 78 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:09.7 29:06.5 1+0 1
75 100 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 04:15.1 29:11.9 1+1 2
76 76 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 04:15.6 29:12.4 0+0 0
77 20 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:24.0 29:20.8 1+4 5
78 81 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 04:24.9 29:21.7 0+2 2
79 53 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:28.2 29:25.0 1+0 1
80 44 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:28.8 29:25.6 3+0 3
81 37 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:30.2 29:27.0 1+1 2
82 73 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 04:32.3 29:29.1 2+2 4
83 60 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:33.5 29:30.3 2+2 4
84 68 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:34.4 29:31.2 0+3 3
85 96 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 04:36.5 29:33.3 1+0 1
86 94 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 04:37.0 29:33.8 1+2 3
87 74 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 04:41.8 29:38.6 3+0 3
88 2 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:42.1 29:38.9 2+1 3
89 87 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 04:48.5 29:45.3 0+1 1
90 32 George Buta 1993 Romania + 04:49.6 29:46.4 1+1 2
91 24 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 04:52.2 29:49.0 2+2 4
92 95 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 04:58.8 29:55.6 1+1 2
93 90 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 05:12.5 30:09.3 2+2 4
94 82 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 05:20.4 30:17.2 2+2 4
94 89 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:20.4 30:17.2 0+3 3
96 59 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 05:25.0 30:21.8 0+2 2
97 97 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 05:25.6 30:22.4 2+4 6
98 80 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 05:28.3 30:25.1 1+2 3
99 39 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 05:31.9 30:28.7 4+2 6
100 93 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 05:33.5 30:30.3 1+0 1
101 83 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:11.7 31:08.5 3+2 5
102 98 Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:22.8 31:19.6 2+2 4
103 71 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 06:41.0 31:37.8 1+1 2
104 91 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 06:44.1 31:40.9 0+4 4
105 109 Kazuki Baisho 1995 Japan + 07:06.6 32:03.4 2+2 4
106 101 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 07:41.8 32:38.6 2+3 5
DNS 103 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine
DNS 92 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria
DNF 106 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1+1 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 6.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020