Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 62 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 23:29.4 23:29.4 0+0 0
2 32 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01.7 23:31.1 0+1 1
3 38 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 05.8 23:35.2 0+0 0
4 47 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 15.4 23:44.8 0+1 1
5 63 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 18.6 23:48.0 0+1 1
6 55 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 26.9 23:56.3 0+1 1
7 10 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 28.0 23:57.4 1+0 1
8 66 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 29.5 23:58.9 1+0 1
9 13 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 30.1 23:59.5 2+2 4
10 6 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 31.2 24:00.6 0+0 0
11 7 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 35.8 24:05.2 0+0 0
12 37 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 46.0 24:15.4 2+0 2
13 27 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 49.2 24:18.6 0+0 0
14 18 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 51.3 24:20.7 0+1 1
15 15 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 52.6 24:22.0 1+0 1
16 22 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 53.7 24:23.1 0+2 2
17 16 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 54.4 24:23.8 0+1 1
18 52 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 54.9 24:24.3 0+2 2
19 48 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 55.5 24:24.9 0+2 2
20 29 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 56.9 24:26.3 1+0 1
21 60 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 57.4 24:26.8 0+0 0
22 46 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:04.2 24:33.6 2+1 3
23 36 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:15.4 24:44.8 0+0 0
24 3 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:16.9 24:46.3 0+1 1
25 17 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:22.6 24:52.0 0+1 1
25 41 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:22.6 24:52.0 3+0 3
27 51 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:25.8 24:55.2 3+1 4
28 23 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:28.9 24:58.3 1+2 3
29 85 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 01:31.6 25:01.0 1+1 2
30 56 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:33.8 25:03.2 1+2 3
31 26 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 01:38.4 25:07.8 1+2 3
32 80 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:39.1 25:08.5 1+2 3
33 9 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:43.2 25:12.6 0+0 0
34 72 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 01:48.3 25:17.7 0+0 0
35 24 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 01:50.7 25:20.1 0+1 1
36 83 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:51.7 25:21.1 0+2 2
37 40 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:52.7 25:22.1 0+1 1
38 20 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:52.9 25:22.3 2+1 3
39 19 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 01:53.3 25:22.7 1+0 1
40 87 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:59.8 25:29.2 0+2 2
41 45 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 02:06.6 25:36.0 0+0 0
42 82 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 02:08.5 25:37.9 0+1 1
43 90 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:13.1 25:42.5 0+1 1
44 1 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 02:14.6 25:44.0 0+1 1
45 34 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 02:16.4 25:45.8 0+4 4
46 81 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:17.2 25:46.6 1+1 2
47 43 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:18.5 25:47.9 1+2 3
48 50 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:18.8 25:48.2 1+1 2
49 53 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:22.1 25:51.5 1+2 3
50 84 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:23.1 25:52.5 1+2 3
51 75 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 02:25.2 25:54.6 2+0 2
52 5 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:27.5 25:56.9 0+1 1
53 65 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:28.3 25:57.7 1+1 2
54 69 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 02:34.1 26:03.5 1+2 3
55 39 Sanae Takano 1979 Japan + 02:35.6 26:05.0 1+1 2
56 76 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 02:38.2 26:07.6 2+0 2
57 58 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:38.9 26:08.3 0+2 2
57 64 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:38.9 26:08.3 0+2 2
59 28 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:45.4 26:14.8 0+1 1
60 54 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:45.8 26:15.2 1+4 5
61 77 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:45.9 26:15.3 1+2 3
62 8 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 02:48.4 26:17.8 0+1 1
63 31 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 02:48.6 26:18.0 0+2 2
64 33 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 02:49.2 26:18.6 1+1 2
65 89 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:02.1 26:31.5 1+1 2
66 78 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:02.8 26:32.2 1+1 2
67 88 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 03:07.2 26:36.6 2+2 4
68 25 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:09.5 26:38.9 0+2 2
69 14 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 03:15.9 26:45.3 1+3 4
70 4 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 03:17.7 26:47.1 1+2 3
71 73 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 03:19.6 26:49.0 1+1 2
72 74 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:21.6 26:51.0 1+1 2
73 70 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:30.3 26:59.7 0+1 1
74 86 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 03:31.2 27:00.6 1+1 2
75 92 Ida Eriksson 1982 Sweden + 03:36.2 27:05.6 1+1 2
76 59 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:49.8 27:19.2 4+2 6
77 12 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:52.9 27:22.3 1+2 3
78 42 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 04:11.9 27:41.3 0+0 0
79 93 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 04:16.3 27:45.7 2+2 4
80 61 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 04:26.3 27:55.7 2+3 5
81 2 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 04:35.9 28:05.3 0+1 1
82 71 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 04:36.7 28:06.1 2+1 3
83 67 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:00.8 28:30.2 2+2 4
84 21 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 05:02.2 28:31.6 1+4 5
85 79 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:10.3 28:39.7 1+2 3
86 11 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 05:15.6 28:45.0 2+3 5
87 49 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 05:36.3 29:05.7 1+1 2
88 30 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 06:12.9 29:42.3 2+0 2
89 44 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea + 06:16.2 29:45.6 2+2 4
90 68 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:26.3 29:55.7 3+4 7
91 35 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 07:02.6 30:32.0 5+2 7
92 57 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary + 09:04.5 32:33.9 3+1 4
DNS 91 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 13.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003