Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 14 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:27.2 25:27.2 0+0 0
2 40 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 25.5 25:52.7 0+1 1
3 18 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 33.0 26:00.2 0+1 1
4 15 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 41.1 26:08.3 0+0 0
5 11 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 47.8 26:15.0 0+1 1
6 32 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 49.8 26:17.0 0+1 1
7 12 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:00.1 26:27.3 1+0 1
8 6 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:06.5 26:33.7 1+1 2
9 3 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:18.2 26:45.4 1+1 2
10 39 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:24.8 26:52.0 1+2 3
11 38 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:25.6 26:52.8 0+0 0
12 23 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:26.4 26:53.6 0+1 1
13 36 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:29.7 26:56.9 1+1 2
14 52 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:31.8 26:59.0 0+1 1
15 10 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:41.6 27:08.8 0+1 1
16 20 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:43.9 27:11.1 1+0 1
17 41 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:45.7 27:12.9 0+1 1
18 2 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:45.9 27:13.1 2+1 3
19 17 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:46.3 27:13.5 1+3 4
20 25 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:50.2 27:17.4 0+1 1
21 22 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:53.1 27:20.3 0+1 1
22 57 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 01:53.9 27:21.1 1+0 1
23 1 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:54.3 27:21.5 0+1 1
24 27 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:54.8 27:22.0 0+1 1
25 75 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:56.1 27:23.3 1+0 1
26 47 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:57.3 27:24.5 1+0 1
27 24 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 02:01.0 27:28.2 1+1 2
28 29 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:03.9 27:31.1 1+1 2
29 9 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:05.7 27:32.9 0+1 1
30 21 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:07.1 27:34.3 1+1 2
31 31 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:08.6 27:35.8 1+2 3
32 7 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:09.5 27:36.7 1+1 2
33 50 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:10.6 27:37.8 0+1 1
34 101 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:12.7 27:39.9 1+0 1
35 70 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:15.5 27:42.7 1+0 1
36 64 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:19.2 27:46.4 0+0 0
37 8 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:20.3 27:47.5 3+1 4
38 73 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:25.6 27:52.8 1+1 2
39 26 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:26.6 27:53.8 2+2 4
40 48 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:28.6 27:55.8 3+1 4
41 19 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:29.6 27:56.8 3+1 4
41 65 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:29.6 27:56.8 0+1 1
43 59 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:31.6 27:58.8 1+0 1
44 28 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:32.3 27:59.5 2+2 4
45 4 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:33.5 28:00.7 0+3 3
46 62 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:35.0 28:02.2 1+0 1
47 30 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:35.7 28:02.9 2+2 4
48 51 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:35.9 28:03.1 1+1 2
49 109 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:38.8 28:06.0 0+0 0
50 33 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:42.5 28:09.7 2+1 3
51 49 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 02:45.5 28:12.7 1+3 4
52 45 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:45.6 28:12.8 1+1 2
53 71 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:46.8 28:14.0 1+2 3
54 43 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:48.3 28:15.5 2+2 4
55 77 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:53.9 28:21.1 0+1 1
56 34 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:00.0 28:27.2 0+2 2
57 13 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:02.5 28:29.7 0+4 4
58 76 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:03.5 28:30.7 1+1 2
59 63 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:05.4 28:32.6 0+1 1
60 35 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:09.8 28:37.0 0+3 3
61 105 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 03:10.4 28:37.6 2+1 3
61 54 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:10.4 28:37.6 0+3 3
63 42 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:14.0 28:41.2 0+3 3
64 103 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:14.2 28:41.4 0+0 0
65 93 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:15.1 28:42.3 0+0 0
66 68 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:15.6 28:42.8 4+0 4
67 106 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:16.4 28:43.6 0+1 1
68 78 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:17.0 28:44.2 2+0 2
68 88 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:17.0 28:44.2 2+1 3
70 16 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:18.3 28:45.5 3+2 5
71 5 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:20.0 28:47.2 1+4 5
72 89 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:23.8 28:51.0 1+1 2
73 98 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 03:28.2 28:55.4 1+2 3
74 102 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 03:29.3 28:56.5 3+1 4
75 80 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:30.6 28:57.8 1+1 2
76 46 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:31.8 28:59.0 1+2 3
77 84 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:32.3 28:59.5 2+0 2
78 95 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:32.8 29:00.0 1+0 1
79 66 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:39.1 29:06.3 1+1 2
79 82 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 03:39.1 29:06.3 1+2 3
81 53 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:40.0 29:07.2 2+1 3
82 91 Matthew Strum 1995 Canada + 03:44.0 29:11.2 1+0 1
83 55 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:44.7 29:11.9 1+3 4
84 85 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 03:47.9 29:15.1 0+1 1
85 97 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 03:49.0 29:16.2 0+2 2
86 90 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 03:50.2 29:17.4 3+1 4
87 104 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:51.9 29:19.1 1+2 3
88 72 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:53.6 29:20.8 1+2 3
89 94 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 04:03.5 29:30.7 1+3 4
90 60 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 04:08.2 29:35.4 1+1 2
91 44 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:11.2 29:38.4 2+1 3
92 56 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:12.7 29:39.9 0+3 3
93 58 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:19.1 29:46.3 3+1 4
94 61 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 04:19.3 29:46.5 1+2 3
95 108 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 04:22.0 29:49.2 2+2 4
96 69 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 04:26.3 29:53.5 0+4 4
97 92 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 04:28.1 29:55.3 1+4 5
98 83 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 04:29.2 29:56.4 1+2 3
99 81 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:33.6 30:00.8 1+2 3
100 37 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:36.1 30:03.3 2+2 4
101 111 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:48.5 30:15.7 3+0 3
102 86 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:49.2 30:16.4 3+2 5
103 79 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:51.4 30:18.6 2+2 4
104 99 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 04:53.0 30:20.2 2+1 3
105 107 Kazuki Baisho 1995 Japan + 04:55.5 30:22.7 3+2 5
106 96 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 04:56.6 30:23.8 1+2 3
107 100 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:11.5 30:38.7 3+1 4
108 74 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 05:17.9 30:45.1 3+2 5
109 110 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 05:50.0 31:17.2 3+2 5
110 67 Sangrea Kim 1995 South Korea + 06:36.1 32:03.3 0+2 2
DNS 87 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 10.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020