Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 20 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 53:11.9 53:11.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 13 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 12.7 53:24.6 0+1+0+0 1
3 18 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:50.8 55:02.7 2+0+0+1 3
4 34 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:17.8 55:29.7 0+1+0+1 2
5 6 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:28.2 55:40.1 1+0+0+0 1
6 30 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:28.8 55:40.7 0+0+1+1 2
7 60 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:32.4 55:44.3 2+0+0+0 2
8 50 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:54.6 56:06.5 1+0+0+0 1
9 31 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:55.1 56:07.0 0+0+0+2 2
10 16 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 03:12.6 56:24.5 0+1+0+1 2
11 51 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 03:16.4 56:28.3 0+1+0+1 2
12 5 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:30.2 56:42.1 1+0+0+1 2
13 39 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 03:32.4 56:44.3 0+0+1+1 2
14 102 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 03:37.9 56:49.8 0+0+0+0 0
15 40 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:47.7 56:59.6 0+0+0+0 0
16 12 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:48.3 57:00.2 0+0+2+2 4
17 10 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:54.4 57:06.3 0+1+0+0 1
18 24 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:59.7 57:11.6 1+0+1+1 3
19 4 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 04:07.6 57:19.5 1+3+1+0 5
20 8 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:14.5 57:26.4 2+0+0+1 3
21 47 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 04:15.6 57:27.5 0+0+0+1 1
22 59 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 04:23.8 57:35.7 0+1+1+0 2
23 69 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 04:29.1 57:41.0 2+0+0+0 2
24 21 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:29.6 57:41.5 1+0+1+1 3
25 27 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 04:36.8 57:48.7 0+0+1+1 2
26 46 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:40.9 57:52.8 2+0+0+1 3
27 110 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 04:49.8 58:01.7 1+0+1+1 3
28 38 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 04:57.8 58:09.7 0+1+0+1 2
29 14 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 05:10.4 58:22.3 0+1+0+3 4
30 62 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 05:30.5 58:42.4 1+0+1+2 4
31 23 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 05:31.6 58:43.5 0+0+0+1 1
32 90 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 05:32.4 58:44.3 0+2+0+1 3
33 17 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:35.1 58:47.0 2+1+0+0 3
34 15 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 05:36.0 58:47.9 1+0+3+1 5
35 75 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 05:40.7 58:52.6 1+0+0+1 2
36 109 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 05:45.2 58:57.1 0+0+2+1 3
37 58 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:53.7 59:05.6 0+1+1+1 3
38 42 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 05:57.0 59:08.9 1+2+0+1 4
39 33 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 05:59.1 59:11.0 1+1+1+1 4
40 49 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 06:00.9 59:12.8 0+1+1+1 3
41 36 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 06:02.7 59:14.6 0+2+0+3 5
42 41 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 06:06.8 59:18.7 0+1+1+1 3
43 100 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 06:10.2 59:22.1 0+2+0+1 3
44 43 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 06:17.7 59:29.6 1+1+0+1 3
45 35 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 06:33.9 59:45.8 1+0+1+3 5
46 64 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 06:35.9 59:47.8 0+0+1+1 2
47 45 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 06:37.7 59:49.6 2+1+0+0 3
48 22 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 06:42.2 59:54.1 1+1+2+1 5
48 9 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 06:42.2 59:54.1 0+1+0+2 3
50 26 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 06:43.6 59:55.5 0+3+1+1 5
51 7 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 06:45.5 59:57.4 2+2+0+1 5
52 97 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:47.6 59:59.5 1+1+0+0 2
53 2 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 06:50.6 1:00:02.5 1+2+0+2 5
54 78 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 06:56.6 1:00:08.5 0+1+0+2 3
55 1 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 06:59.8 1:00:11.7 2+0+1+2 5
56 107 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 07:06.2 1:00:18.1 0+1+0+1 2
57 67 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 07:09.8 1:00:21.7 0+2+0+0 2
58 44 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 07:18.9 1:00:30.8 0+1+0+3 4
59 57 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 07:20.7 1:00:32.6 0+0+0+2 2
60 77 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 07:24.5 1:00:36.4 0+2+0+0 2
61 108 George Buta 1993 Romania + 07:26.6 1:00:38.5 0+1+1+0 2
62 61 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 07:34.2 1:00:46.1 0+2+0+2 4
63 37 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 07:41.7 1:00:53.6 0+1+0+2 3
64 19 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 07:43.3 1:00:55.2 1+1+2+1 5
65 3 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 07:44.3 1:00:56.2 2+1+1+2 6
66 25 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 07:55.3 1:01:07.2 1+0+1+4 6
67 54 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 08:00.6 1:01:12.5 0+1+2+1 4
68 11 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 08:05.9 1:01:17.8 2+2+2+1 7
69 111 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 08:06.4 1:01:18.3 1+1+0+1 3
70 87 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 08:11.6 1:01:23.5 1+1+0+1 3
71 55 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 08:26.4 1:01:38.3 0+3+0+2 5
72 80 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 08:48.2 1:02:00.1 3+0+1+0 4
73 29 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 08:52.8 1:02:04.7 1+3+0+1 5
74 72 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 08:54.5 1:02:06.4 1+0+1+0 2
75 52 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 08:55.3 1:02:07.2 0+2+1+4 7
76 84 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 09:10.1 1:02:22.0 0+3+1+1 5
77 92 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 09:12.7 1:02:24.6 1+1+0+2 4
78 32 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 09:22.2 1:02:34.1 2+3+0+2 7
79 63 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 09:22.5 1:02:34.4 1+0+0+1 2
80 66 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 09:32.5 1:02:44.4 1+3+0+1 5
81 68 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 09:33.7 1:02:45.6 2+1+2+0 5
82 71 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 09:36.7 1:02:48.6 3+0+1+2 6
83 48 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 09:36.8 1:02:48.7 1+1+1+2 5
84 91 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 09:38.8 1:02:50.7 0+1+1+3 5
85 70 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 09:44.6 1:02:56.5 1+1+0+4 6
86 65 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 10:04.7 1:03:16.6 0+1+1+3 5
87 73 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 10:06.8 1:03:18.7 2+3+0+2 7
88 76 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 10:39.2 1:03:51.1 1+1+1+2 5
89 81 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 10:40.3 1:03:52.2 1+0+1+4 6
90 99 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 11:00.9 1:04:12.8 0+2+1+1 4
91 85 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 11:13.0 1:04:24.9 1+3+0+3 7
92 95 Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 11:41.4 1:04:53.3 1+0+1+1 3
93 83 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 11:41.9 1:04:53.8 0+2+0+3 5
94 88 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 11:42.8 1:04:54.7 2+2+1+2 7
95 82 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 11:52.9 1:05:04.8 1+3+1+2 7
96 89 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 13:16.2 1:06:28.1 3+1+1+0 5
97 105 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 13:49.5 1:07:01.4 2+3+2+2 9
98 104 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 13:58.7 1:07:10.6 2+2+1+2 7
99 98 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 14:14.0 1:07:25.9 2+2+2+1 7
100 56 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 14:45.3 1:07:57.2 0+2+3+2 7
101 94 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 15:13.6 1:08:25.5 2+1+3+2 8
102 101 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 16:32.5 1:09:44.4 4+3+2+4 13
103 96 Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 16:44.9 1:09:56.8 2+2+3+2 9
104 74 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 17:21.0 1:10:32.9 2+0+2+3 7
105 79 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 18:34.3 1:11:46.2 1+2+2+5 10
DNS 103 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria
DNF 106 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 3+2+2+- 7
DNF 28 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 0+0+-+- 0
DNF 53 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada 0+0+2+1 3
DNF 86 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 0+1+1+- 2
DNF 93 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia -+-+-+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 4.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020