Login

÷stersund

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Hanna ÷berg 1995 Sweden 36:42.1 36:42.1 1-3 1-3 / 0-2 0-0 2
1 62e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 36:42.1 36:42.1 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
2 71e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 18.1 37:00.2 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
2 72e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 18.1 37:00.2 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 1-3 1
3 11e Marte Olsbu RÝiseland 1990 Norway + 40.4 37:22.5 0-3 0-2 / 0-3 0-0 0
3 12e Vetle SjŚstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 40.4 37:22.5 0-2 1-3 / 0-0 0-3 1
4 51e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 56.9 37:39.0 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 3-3 3
4 52e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 56.9 37:39.0 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
5 101e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 01:01.6 37:43.7 0-2 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
5 102e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:01.6 37:43.7 0-0 1-3 / 0-0 0-0 1
6 161e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:17.0 37:59.1 0-1 0-3 / 0-1 0-3 0
6 162e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:17.0 37:59.1 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 1-3 1
7 41e Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:19.5 38:01.6 0-0 1-3 / 0-3 0-1 1
7 42e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:19.5 38:01.6 0-2 2-3 / 0-0 0-3 2
8 31e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:51.7 38:33.8 0-0 1-3 / 1-3 0-2 2
8 32e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:51.7 38:33.8 0-1 1-3 / 0-0 0-1 1
9 131e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:03.1 38:45.2 0-1 1-3 / 1-3 1-3 3
9 132e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:03.1 38:45.2 2-3 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 2
10 91e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:03.7 38:45.8 2-3 0-1 / 0-3 0-0 2
10 92e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:03.7 38:45.8 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
11 21e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:10.3 38:52.4 0-0 1-3 / 0-2 0-0 1
11 22e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:10.3 38:52.4 0-2 0-0 / 0-3 1-3 1
12 81e Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 02:11.4 38:53.5 0-3 4-3 / 0-0 0-0 4
12 82e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:11.4 38:53.5 0-0 1-3 / 0-0 0-1 1
13 151e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:20.0 39:02.1 0-2 0-2 / 1-3 0-1 1
13 152e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:20.0 39:02.1 0-1 0-3 / 0-3 0-1 0
14 191e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:20.4 39:02.5 0-1 1-3 / 0-2 1-3 2
14 192e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:20.4 39:02.5 1-3 0-0 / 0-1 1-3 2
15 181e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:30.1 40:12.2 0-0 1-3 / 0-3 0-3 1
15 182e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:30.1 40:12.2 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 1-3 1
16 141e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:52.5 40:34.6 2-3 0-1 / 0-3 2-3 4
16 142e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:52.5 40:34.6 0-2 0-1 / 3-3 0-2 3
17 201e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 / 0-0 0-3 2
17 202e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 / --- --- 2
18 111e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 / 0-2 1-3 1
18 112e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / 2-3 --- 2
19 171e Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 / 0-3 1-3 3
19 172e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 / 1-3 --- 1
20 121e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 / 1-3 1-3 2
20 122e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 / --- --- 2
21 211e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 2-3 2
21 212e Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 / --- --- 1
22 221e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / 2-3 4-3 6
22 222e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 / --- --- 1
23 241e Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 / 0-1 --- 2
23 242e George Marian Coltea 2000 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 / --- --- 0
24 251e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 / 0-1 --- 3
24 252e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 / --- --- 2
25 261e Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 / --- --- 3
25 262e Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 / --- --- 3
26 231e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 / --- --- 2
26 232e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 3-3 1-3 / --- --- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host ÷stersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 30.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020