Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 32:15.6 32:15.6 0+2+0+1 3
2 5 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 13.9 32:29.5 0+0+0+1 1
3 8 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 18.2 32:33.8 0+0+1+0 1
4 10 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 22.1 32:37.7 0+0+0+0 0
5 12 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 51.1 33:06.7 0+0+1+1 2
6 2 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 57.1 33:12.7 0+0+2+1 3
7 6 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 57.4 33:13.0 0+1+1+1 3
8 7 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 57.6 33:13.2 1+0+1+1 3
9 18 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:02.0 33:17.6 1+0+1+0 2
10 14 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:30.5 33:46.1 1+0+0+1 2
11 32 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:38.3 33:53.9 0+1+0+0 1
12 3 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:46.1 34:01.7 1+3+0+0 4
13 9 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:46.7 34:02.3 1+3+0+0 4
14 20 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:47.7 34:03.3 0+2+1+1 4
15 31 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 01:49.0 34:04.6 0+0+1+0 1
16 4 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:51.2 34:06.8 4+1+1+0 6
17 28 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:56.6 34:12.2 0+0+1+0 1
18 15 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:09.4 34:25.0 0+1+2+2 5
19 23 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:13.6 34:29.2 0+1+0+1 2
20 37 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:14.9 34:30.5 0+0+1+2 3
21 49 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:15.9 34:31.5 0+0+0+1 1
22 35 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:19.1 34:34.7 0+0+1+2 3
23 34 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:35.5 34:51.1 0+0+1+1 2
24 16 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:37.5 34:53.1 0+3+1+0 4
25 21 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:40.1 34:55.7 0+0+3+3 6
26 19 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:44.7 35:00.3 1+0+3+1 5
27 13 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:46.5 35:02.1 0+4+1+1 6
28 22 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:49.5 35:05.1 4+1+0+0 5
29 41 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:51.5 35:07.1 0+2+1+0 3
30 29 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:52.2 35:07.8 1+1+0+2 4
31 38 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:00.9 35:16.5 0+1+2+0 3
32 30 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:03.8 35:19.4 2+1+0+2 5
33 25 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:10.6 35:26.2 1+1+1+1 4
34 45 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 03:20.1 35:35.7 0+2+0+1 3
35 48 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:22.1 35:37.7 0+0+1+3 4
36 24 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 03:29.4 35:45.0 2+1+2+1 6
37 11 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 03:38.0 35:53.6 3+0+2+2 7
38 27 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:38.7 35:54.3 1+1+3+0 5
39 33 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:44.6 36:00.2 1+1+2+0 4
40 46 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:57.7 36:13.3 0+1+1+2 4
41 17 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 04:08.9 36:24.5 0+2+2+4 8
42 39 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:18.9 36:34.5 3+1+0+1 5
43 53 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:22.7 36:38.3 1+0+1+0 2
44 26 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:34.7 36:50.3 0+2+2+1 5
45 56 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 04:38.0 36:53.6 0+1+0+1 2
46 43 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:59.3 37:14.9 2+1+1+2 6
47 58 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 05:12.7 37:28.3 1+0+2+3 6
48 47 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 05:13.6 37:29.2 2+1+1+0 4
49 40 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 05:38.6 37:54.2 1+3+2+1 7
50 54 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 05:46.1 38:01.7 3+0+0+2 5
51 60 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 05:52.2 38:07.8 0+0+2+3 5
52 51 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 05:52.5 38:08.1 0+1+1+2 4
53 36 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 06:05.7 38:21.3 2+1+3+1 7
54 59 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 06:16.6 38:32.2 1+1+4+2 8
55 50 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 06:39.1 38:54.7 1+2+3+3 9
DNS 42 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria
DNS 44 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria
DNS 52 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland
DNS 55 George Buta 1993 Romania
DNS 57 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 23.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019