Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:12:03.7 1:12:03.7 0-1 0-0 0
1 12e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:12:03.7 1:12:03.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 13e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:12:03.7 1:12:03.7 0-0 0-2 0
1 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:12:03.7 1:12:03.7 0-0 0-3 0
2 41e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 38.1 1:12:41.8 0-1 0-1 0
2 42e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 38.1 1:12:41.8 0-1 0-2 0
2 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 38.1 1:12:41.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 44e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 38.1 1:12:41.8 0-1 0-1 0
3 21e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:04.1 1:13:07.8 0-0 0-2 0
3 22e Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 01:04.1 1:13:07.8 0-1 0-1 0
3 23e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:04.1 1:13:07.8 0-2 0-1 0
3 24e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:04.1 1:13:07.8 0-0 0-0 0
4 71e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:20.7 1:13:24.4 0-0 0-2 0
4 72e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:20.7 1:13:24.4 0-2 0-0 0
4 73e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:20.7 1:13:24.4 0-0 0-0 0
4 74e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:20.7 1:13:24.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 191e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:22.4 1:13:26.1 0-2 0-1 0
5 192e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:22.4 1:13:26.1 0-0 0-0 0
5 193e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:22.4 1:13:26.1 0-0 0-2 0
5 194e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 01:22.4 1:13:26.1 0-0 0-0 0
6 31e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:37.2 1:13:40.9 0-1 0-2 0
6 32e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:37.2 1:13:40.9 0-1 0-0 0
6 33e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:37.2 1:13:40.9 0-1 1-3 1
6 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:37.2 1:13:40.9 0-0 2-3 2
7 61e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:37.4 1:13:41.1 0-1 0-0 0
7 62e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:37.4 1:13:41.1 0-2 0-1 0
7 63e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:37.4 1:13:41.1 0-1 0-1 0
7 64e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:37.4 1:13:41.1 0-3 0-2 0
8 51e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:00.1 1:14:03.8 0-0 0-1 0
8 52e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:00.1 1:14:03.8 0-0 0-0 0
8 53e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:00.1 1:14:03.8 0-3 0-1 0
8 54e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:00.1 1:14:03.8 0-0 1-3 1
9 181e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:03.9 1:14:07.6 0-0 0-1 0
9 182e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:03.9 1:14:07.6 0-1 0-2 0
9 183e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:03.9 1:14:07.6 0-3 0-0 0
9 184e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:03.9 1:14:07.6 0-1 0-1 0
10 121e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:04.0 1:14:07.7 0-1 0-1 0
10 122e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:04.0 1:14:07.7 0-3 0-0 0
10 123e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:04.0 1:14:07.7 0-0 0-1 0
10 124e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:04.0 1:14:07.7 0-0 0-3 0
11 91e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:08.4 1:15:12.1 0-0 0-0 0
11 92e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:08.4 1:15:12.1 0-3 0-1 0
11 93e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:08.4 1:15:12.1 0-1 1-3 1
11 94e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:08.4 1:15:12.1 0-1 1-3 1
12 101e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:08.7 1:15:12.4 0-0 0-1 0
12 102e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:08.7 1:15:12.4 0-1 0-3 0
12 103e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:08.7 1:15:12.4 0-0 0-0 0
12 104e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:08.7 1:15:12.4 0-0 0-2 0
13 141e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:10.7 1:15:14.4 0-0 0-0 0
13 142e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:10.7 1:15:14.4 0-1 0-1 0
13 143e Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:10.7 1:15:14.4 0-0 0-3 0
13 144e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 03:10.7 1:15:14.4 0-0 0-1 0
14 131e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:26.4 1:15:30.1 0-1 0-1 0
14 132e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:26.4 1:15:30.1 0-1 0-0 0
14 133e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:26.4 1:15:30.1 0-3 0-2 0
14 134e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:26.4 1:15:30.1 0-2 0-1 0
15 81e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:32.2 1:15:35.9 0-0 0-2 0
15 82e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:32.2 1:15:35.9 0-0 0-3 0
15 83e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:32.2 1:15:35.9 0-0 0-3 0
15 84e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:32.2 1:15:35.9 2-3 0-2 2
16 161e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:07.7 1:16:11.4 0-2 0-0 0
16 162e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:07.7 1:16:11.4 0-1 0-1 0
16 163e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:07.7 1:16:11.4 0-0 0-0 0
16 164e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 04:07.7 1:16:11.4 0-1 1-3 1
17 221e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 04:09.5 1:16:13.2 0-1 0-2 0
17 222e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:09.5 1:16:13.2 0-2 0-0 0
17 223e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:09.5 1:16:13.2 0-0 0-1 0
17 224e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:09.5 1:16:13.2 0-2 0-1 0
18 111e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 05:25.1 1:17:28.8 0-3 1-3 1
18 112e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:25.1 1:17:28.8 0-1 0-2 0
18 113e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:25.1 1:17:28.8 0-0 1-3 1
18 114e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:25.1 1:17:28.8 0-0 0-2 0
19 151e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:26.6 1:17:30.3 0-3 0-1 0
19 152e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 05:26.6 1:17:30.3 0-1 0-1 0
19 153e Alex Howe 1989 USA + 05:26.6 1:17:30.3 0-1 0-1 0
19 154e Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 05:26.6 1:17:30.3 0-1 2-3 2
20 201e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:27.9 1:17:31.6 0-0 0-2 0
20 202e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 05:27.9 1:17:31.6 0-0 0-3 0
20 203e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 05:27.9 1:17:31.6 0-1 0-0 0
20 204e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 05:27.9 1:17:31.6 0-0 0-0 0
21 251e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:38.4 1:17:42.1 0-1 0-0 0
21 252e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:38.4 1:17:42.1 0-0 0-2 0
21 253e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 05:38.4 1:17:42.1 0-1 0-2 0
21 254e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 05:38.4 1:17:42.1 0-1 0-1 0
22 211e George Buta 1993 Romania + 06:05.4 1:18:09.1 0-0 0-0 0
22 212e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 06:05.4 1:18:09.1 0-1 0-2 0
22 213e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 06:05.4 1:18:09.1 0-1 0-1 0
22 214e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 06:05.4 1:18:09.1 0-0 0-2 0
23 171e Florent Claude 1991 France + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 172e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
23 173e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
23 174e Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 261e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
24 262e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
24 263e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
24 264e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
25 241e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
25 242e Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
25 243e Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
25 244e Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
26 231e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
26 232e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
26 233e Suyoung Lee 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
26 234e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 16.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019