Sign in Sign up

Östersund

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 1:17:41.4 1:17:41.4 0-1 0-1 0
1 42e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:17:41.4 1:17:41.4 0-2 0-1 0
1 43e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:17:41.4 1:17:41.4 0-0 0-2 0
1 44e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:17:41.4 1:17:41.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 31e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 13.1 1:17:54.5 0-0 0-2 0
2 32e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 13.1 1:17:54.5 0-0 0-3 0
2 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 13.1 1:17:54.5 0-1 0-1 0
2 34e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 13.1 1:17:54.5 0-0 0-2 0
3 61e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:09.6 1:18:51.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 62e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:09.6 1:18:51.0 0-2 0-2 0
3 63e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:09.6 1:18:51.0 0-2 0-3 0
3 64e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:09.6 1:18:51.0 0-2 0-3 0
4 51e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:32.4 1:19:13.8 0-0 0-1 0
4 52e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:32.4 1:19:13.8 0-0 0-0 0
4 53e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:32.4 1:19:13.8 0-1 0-3 0
4 54e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:32.4 1:19:13.8 0-2 0-1 0
5 71e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:35.3 1:19:16.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 72e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:35.3 1:19:16.7 0-1 0-0 0
5 73e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:35.3 1:19:16.7 0-2 0-3 0
5 74e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:35.3 1:19:16.7 0-1 0-3 0
6 81e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:51.3 1:19:32.7 0-2 0-0 0
6 82e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:51.3 1:19:32.7 0-0 0-0 0
6 83e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:51.3 1:19:32.7 0-0 0-0 0
6 84e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:51.3 1:19:32.7 0-1 0-0 0
7 111e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:27.2 1:20:08.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 112e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:27.2 1:20:08.6 0-1 0-3 0
7 113e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:27.2 1:20:08.6 0-0 0-3 0
7 114e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:27.2 1:20:08.6 0-2 0-0 0
8 11e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:41.2 1:20:22.6 0-2 0-1 0
8 12e Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:41.2 1:20:22.6 0-3 0-2 0
8 13e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:41.2 1:20:22.6 0-1 0-3 0
8 14e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02:41.2 1:20:22.6 0-3 0-0 0
9 221e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:48.8 1:20:30.2 0-1 0-1 0
9 222e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:48.8 1:20:30.2 0-0 0-0 0
9 223e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:48.8 1:20:30.2 0-2 0-0 0
9 224e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:48.8 1:20:30.2 0-0 0-0 0
10 191e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:53.2 1:20:34.6 0-1 0-0 0
10 192e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:53.2 1:20:34.6 0-1 0-0 0
10 193e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:53.2 1:20:34.6 0-0 0-1 0
10 194e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:53.2 1:20:34.6 0-1 0-1 0
11 21e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:56.7 1:20:38.1 0-2 0-1 0
11 22e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:56.7 1:20:38.1 0-2 0-3 0
11 23e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:56.7 1:20:38.1 0-2 0-1 0
11 24e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:56.7 1:20:38.1 0-0 0-2 0
12 201e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:22.9 1:21:04.3 0-0 0-0 0
12 202e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:22.9 1:21:04.3 0-2 0-2 0
12 203e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:22.9 1:21:04.3 0-0 0-1 0
12 204e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:22.9 1:21:04.3 0-3 0-2 0
13 151e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:57.4 1:21:38.8 0-1 0-0 0
13 152e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:57.4 1:21:38.8 0-2 0-2 0
13 153e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:57.4 1:21:38.8 0-0 0-0 0
13 154e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:57.4 1:21:38.8 0-0 0-3 0
14 131e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:57.7 1:21:39.1 0-2 0-2 0
14 132e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:57.7 1:21:39.1 0-1 0-0 0
14 133e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:57.7 1:21:39.1 0-0 0-0 0
14 134e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:57.7 1:21:39.1 0-2 0-0 0
15 161e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:16.2 1:21:57.6 0-0 0-0 0
15 162e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 04:16.2 1:21:57.6 0-3 0-1 0
15 163e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:16.2 1:21:57.6 0-0 0-2 0
15 164e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 04:16.2 1:21:57.6 0-2 0-2 0
16 91e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:35.5 1:22:16.9 0-0 0-0 0
16 92e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:35.5 1:22:16.9 0-2 0-0 0
16 93e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 04:35.5 1:22:16.9 0-0 0-0 0
16 94e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:35.5 1:22:16.9 1-3 0-3 1
17 101e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:45.7 1:22:27.1 0-0 0-0 0
17 102e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:45.7 1:22:27.1 0-1 1-3 1
17 103e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 04:45.7 1:22:27.1 0-1 0-1 0
17 104e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 04:45.7 1:22:27.1 0-0 0-0 0
18 231e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 07:05.1 1:24:46.5 0-0 0-0 0
18 232e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 07:05.1 1:24:46.5 0-3 0-1 0
18 233e Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 07:05.1 1:24:46.5 0-1 0-0 0
18 234e Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 07:05.1 1:24:46.5 0-2 0-2 0
19 121e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 07:21.2 1:25:02.6 0-3 0-2 0
19 122e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 07:21.2 1:25:02.6 0-2 0-1 0
19 123e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 07:21.2 1:25:02.6 0-0 0-0 0
19 124e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 07:21.2 1:25:02.6 2-3 1-2 3
20 241e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
20 242e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
20 243e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 244e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 141e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
21 142e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
21 143e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 144e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 171e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
22 172e Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
22 173e Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
22 174e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 251e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 252e Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 253e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
23 254e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 181e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
24 182e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
24 183e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 184e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
25 211e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
25 212e Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
25 213e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
25 214e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
26 261e Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
26 262e Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
26 263e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
26 264e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 7.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019