Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 30:55.8 30:55.8 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 25.9 31:21.7 0+1+0+0 1
3 2 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 47.3 31:43.1 0+1+1+1 3
4 5 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:37.7 32:33.5 0+0+2+3 5
5 4 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:55.1 32:50.9 0+0+2+2 4
6 8 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:11.4 33:07.2 0+2+1+0 3
7 28 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:16.5 33:12.3 0+2+0+1 3
8 44 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:21.2 33:17.0 0+0+0+0 0
9 13 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:22.7 33:18.5 0+1+1+3 5
10 14 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:22.8 33:18.6 0+3+0+0 3
11 10 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:33.2 33:29.0 0+0+2+1 3
12 7 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:39.2 33:35.0 0+0+2+2 4
13 37 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:43.9 33:39.7 0+0+1+1 2
14 33 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:48.8 33:44.6 0+1+2+1 4
15 23 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:51.5 33:47.3 0+1+2+1 4
16 16 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:05.7 34:01.5 1+0+2+3 6
17 9 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 03:09.4 34:05.2 0+0+4+2 6
18 3 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 03:28.5 34:24.3 1+1+0+3 5
19 29 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:33.0 34:28.8 2+0+0+3 5
20 21 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 03:33.1 34:28.9 2+0+1+3 6
21 22 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:36.0 34:31.8 0+1+1+3 5
22 12 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 03:38.9 34:34.7 0+1+0+3 4
23 27 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 03:46.0 34:41.8 1+1+1+3 6
24 11 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:48.4 34:44.2 0+3+2+2 7
25 17 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:58.5 34:54.3 1+1+2+0 4
26 32 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 04:03.2 34:59.0 0+1+2+2 5
27 46 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:08.3 35:04.1 1+0+3+1 5
28 30 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 04:08.4 35:04.2 0+2+2+0 4
29 38 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:12.6 35:08.4 1+1+0+1 3
30 35 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04:16.6 35:12.4 0+3+2+2 7
31 49 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:34.7 35:30.5 3+0+0+2 5
32 24 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 04:36.6 35:32.4 0+2+1+2 5
33 18 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 04:42.5 35:38.3 1+2+5+1 9
34 41 Florent Claude 1991 France + 04:44.2 35:40.0 1+1+1+0 3
35 26 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:47.2 35:43.0 2+1+3+2 8
36 34 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:59.7 35:55.5 1+0+2+2 5
37 52 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 05:14.5 36:10.3 0+0+2+2 4
38 42 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 05:20.0 36:15.8 0+2+2+2 6
39 20 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 05:25.1 36:20.9 2+0+1+2 5
40 50 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 05:25.2 36:21.0 2+1+0+1 4
41 25 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:37.6 36:33.4 1+1+4+2 8
42 56 George Buta 1993 Romania + 05:40.2 36:36.0 1+0+2+1 4
43 31 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 05:49.2 36:45.0 2+1+3+1 7
44 45 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 05:53.4 36:49.2 2+1+2+3 8
45 48 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 06:18.8 37:14.6 1+0+3+2 6
46 40 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:28.5 37:24.3 3+1+2+3 9
47 55 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 06:32.8 37:28.6 1+1+2+2 6
48 39 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 06:49.7 37:45.5 1+2+4+1 8
49 53 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 07:07.1 38:02.9 2+1+1+4 8
50 36 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 07:13.2 38:09.0 1+1+2+4 8
51 47 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 07:35.6 38:31.4 3+1+2+3 9
52 43 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 08:11.2 39:07.0 3+3+2+3 11
53 60 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 08:11.8 39:07.6 0+1+2+4 7
54 58 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 08:28.3 39:24.1 0+1+2+3 6
DNS 15 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia
DNS 19 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic
DNS 51 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria
DNS 54 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine
DNS 57 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland
DNF 59 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden Lapped 3+0+2+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Saturday 16.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019