Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:20:54.3 1:20:54.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 52e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:20:54.3 1:20:54.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 53e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:20:54.3 1:20:54.3 0-1 0-1 0
1 54e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 1:20:54.3 1:20:54.3 0-2 0-2 0
2 91e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:01.1 1:21:55.4 0-1 0-1 0
2 92e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:01.1 1:21:55.4 0-0 1-3 1
2 93e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:01.1 1:21:55.4 0-3 0-0 0
2 94e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:01.1 1:21:55.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 41e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:18.6 1:23:12.9 0-0 1-3 1
3 42e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:18.6 1:23:12.9 0-0 0-0 0
3 43e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:18.6 1:23:12.9 0-0 0-1 0
3 44e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:18.6 1:23:12.9 0-1 0-2 0
4 71e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:36.0 1:23:30.3 0-0 0-1 0
4 72e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:36.0 1:23:30.3 0-1 1-3 1
4 73e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:36.0 1:23:30.3 0-1 0-2 0
4 74e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:36.0 1:23:30.3 0-1 0-1 0
5 11e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:42.7 1:23:37.0 0-1 1-3 1
5 12e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:42.7 1:23:37.0 0-1 0-0 0
5 13e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:42.7 1:23:37.0 0-0 0-1 0
5 14e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:42.7 1:23:37.0 0-0 0-1 0
6 61e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:43.1 1:23:37.4 0-0 0-3 0
6 62e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:43.1 1:23:37.4 0-1 0-3 0
6 63e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:43.1 1:23:37.4 0-1 0-2 0
6 64e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:43.1 1:23:37.4 0-1 0-3 0
7 21e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:43.1 1:23:37.4 0-0 0-2 0
7 22e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:43.1 1:23:37.4 0-1 0-2 0
7 23e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:43.1 1:23:37.4 0-2 1-3 1
7 24e Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:43.1 1:23:37.4 0-3 1-3 1
8 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:54.9 1:23:49.2 0-0 0-1 0
8 32e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:54.9 1:23:49.2 1-3 0-3 1
8 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:54.9 1:23:49.2 0-3 1-3 1
8 34e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:54.9 1:23:49.2 0-1 0-3 0
9 111e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:00.9 1:24:55.2 0-1 0-2 0
9 112e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 04:00.9 1:24:55.2 0-0 2-3 2
9 113e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:00.9 1:24:55.2 0-1 0-0 0
9 114e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 04:00.9 1:24:55.2 0-1 0-1 0
10 81e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:03.0 1:24:57.3 0-1 0-0 0
10 82e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:03.0 1:24:57.3 0-1 0-1 0
10 83e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:03.0 1:24:57.3 0-0 0-1 0
10 84e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:03.0 1:24:57.3 0-3 1-3 1
11 151e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:07.1 1:25:01.4 0-0 1-3 1
11 152e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 04:07.1 1:25:01.4 0-0 1-3 1
11 153e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 04:07.1 1:25:01.4 0-2 0-2 0
11 154e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:07.1 1:25:01.4 0-0 0-3 0
12 181e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:19.3 1:26:13.6 0-1 0-2 0
12 182e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 05:19.3 1:26:13.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 183e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:19.3 1:26:13.6 0-1 0-1 0
12 184e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 05:19.3 1:26:13.6 1-3 0-2 1
13 171e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 05:46.7 1:26:41.0 0-1 0-0 0
13 172e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 05:46.7 1:26:41.0 0-1 1-3 1
13 173e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 05:46.7 1:26:41.0 0-0 1-3 1
13 174e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 05:46.7 1:26:41.0 0-0 0-3 0
14 191e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 06:12.2 1:27:06.5 0-1 0-3 0
14 192e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 06:12.2 1:27:06.5 0-2 0-1 0
14 193e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 06:12.2 1:27:06.5 0-2 0-3 0
14 194e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:12.2 1:27:06.5 1-3 0-2 1
15 211e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 07:54.8 1:28:49.1 0-1 1-3 1
15 212e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 07:54.8 1:28:49.1 0-0 0-2 0
15 213e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 07:54.8 1:28:49.1 1-3 0-1 1
15 214e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 07:54.8 1:28:49.1 0-0 0-2 0
16 141e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 08:40.7 1:29:35.0 0-1 0-1 0
16 142e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 08:40.7 1:29:35.0 0-1 0-3 0
16 143e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 08:40.7 1:29:35.0 0-1 0-3 0
16 144e Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 08:40.7 1:29:35.0 1-3 1-3 2
17 241e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
17 242e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 243e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
17 244e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
18 201e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
18 202e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
18 203e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
18 204e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
19 121e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 122e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
19 123e Travis Cooper 1996 USA + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
19 124e Max Durtschi 1991 USA + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 251e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 252e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
20 253e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
20 254e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 131e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
21 132e Florent Claude 1991 France + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
21 133e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 134e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 161e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-0 3
22 162e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 163e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
22 164e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 261e Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
23 262e Jinle Tang 1989 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
23 263e Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
23 264e Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 101e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
24 102e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
24 103e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
24 104e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
25 221e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
25 222e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
25 223e Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
25 224e Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
26 231e Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
26 232e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
26 233e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
26 234e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
27 271e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
27 272e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
27 273e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
27 274e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 13.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019