Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 38:29.4 38:29.4 2+0+0+0 2
2 42 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 08.8 38:38.2 0+0+1+0 1
3 80 Jørgen Brendengen Krogsæter 1998 Norway + 20.9 38:50.3 0+0+0+0 0
4 58 Erlend Hokholt 1997 Norway + 28.2 38:57.6 0+0+1+1 2
5 77 Herman Dramdal Borge - Norway + 33.8 39:03.2 1+0+1+0 2
6 50 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 39.3 39:08.7 1+0+0+3 4
7 78 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway + 40.3 39:09.7 1+0+0+0 1
8 66 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 42.0 39:11.4 0+0+1+2 3
9 46 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway + 50.3 39:19.7 1+1+2+2 6
10 52 Bjarte Solvang - Norway + 50.7 39:20.1 0+0+2+2 4
11 74 Fredrik Bucher-Johannessen 1998 Norway + 51.0 39:20.4 0+0+0+1 1
12 55 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 52.0 39:21.4 1+0+1+1 3
13 49 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 53.5 39:22.9 2+2+2+0 6
14 111 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 58.4 39:27.8 1+1+1+1 4
15 65 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:02.8 39:32.2 2+0+2+2 6
16 67 Mattis Haug 1996 Norway + 01:03.3 39:32.7 0+1+1+0 2
17 68 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 01:03.5 39:32.9 0+1+1+0 2
18 60 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 01:12.0 39:41.4 0+0+1+2 3
19 69 Karsten Storvik Martinussen - Norway + 01:15.9 39:45.3 0+0+0+2 2
20 100 Ole Andreas Flotten 1995 Norway + 01:20.7 39:50.1 1+1+0+0 2
21 43 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 01:21.6 39:51.0 3+1+1+0 5
22 86 Bjarte Mørkve - Norway + 01:28.0 39:57.4 2+1+0+1 4
23 54 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway + 01:30.3 39:59.7 1+0+2+0 3
24 72 Espen Uldal - Norway + 01:52.0 40:21.4 1+1+1+1 4
25 44 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:52.7 40:22.1 0+1+3+3 7
26 64 Aleksander Morsund Karlsen - Norway + 01:56.4 40:25.8 1+1+2+0 4
27 108 Leif Malvin Hjelmevoll - Norway + 01:57.9 40:27.3 1+0+1+0 2
28 48 Jon Nikolai Ims Skåland - Norway + 01:59.0 40:28.4 0+0+0+1 1
29 47 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway + 02:03.5 40:32.9 1+0+1+3 5
30 82 Andreas Kvam 1994 Norway + 02:10.3 40:39.7 2+3+0+1 6
31 61 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:12.6 40:42.0 0+1+2+1 4
32 75 Torstein Wiiger Opsahl - Norway + 02:13.6 40:43.0 0+1+3+0 4
33 70 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:14.0 40:43.4 0+1+1+2 4
34 96 Øystein Markegård - Norway + 02:17.8 40:47.2 1+0+1+1 3
35 90 Thomas Storvik - Norway + 02:20.6 40:50.0 1+0+1+0 2
36 79 Hogne Findal Skar - Norway + 02:24.0 40:53.4 0+1+1+2 4
37 62 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 02:26.6 40:56.0 1+1+3+4 9
38 105 Brage Reier Groven - Norway + 02:28.4 40:57.8 1+2+1+0 4
39 56 Petter Austberg Bjørn - Norway + 02:34.7 41:04.1 1+1+1+1 4
40 57 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway + 02:46.4 41:15.8 2+1+0+0 3
41 95 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 02:50.3 41:19.7 0+0+1+0 1
42 103 Tommi Stefan Luchsinger 1993 Norway + 02:53.4 41:22.8 0+1+2+2 5
43 87 Øyvind Aalling Lio 1998 Norway + 02:54.4 41:23.8 0+0+2+1 3
44 71 Sigve Ness Rolland 1991 Norway + 02:56.2 41:25.6 1+1+1+4 7
45 98 Truls Fjellheim Jorde - Norway + 02:56.8 41:26.2 2+1+3+1 7
46 115 Ole Rødvik Kilskar - Norway + 02:57.9 41:27.3 1+0+1+1 3
47 102 Anders Sommerstad Juveli 1995 Norway + 02:59.2 41:28.6 1+0+1+2 4
48 91 Even Nordbø - Norway + 03:12.0 41:41.4 1+0+2+3 6
49 81 Øystein Nordbotten - Norway + 03:21.8 41:51.2 1+1+3+0 5
50 89 Martin Lien Spjøtvold - Norway + 03:32.2 42:01.6 2+2+2+3 9
51 73 Mathias Skrede - Norway + 03:33.0 42:02.4 2+1+0+1 4
52 53 Endre Blikra - Norway + 03:34.7 42:04.1 3+2+1+2 8
53 106 Joar Turvoll - Norway + 03:44.0 42:13.4 1+1+2+3 7
54 107 Sverre Ryland Glomnes - Norway + 03:44.3 42:13.7 1+0+1+3 5
55 51 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:48.8 42:18.2 3+2+2+1 8
56 63 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:49.1 42:18.5 2+2+0+2 6
57 85 Jørgen Haugum - Norway + 03:52.3 42:21.7 1+2+1+3 7
58 93 Vetle Årsvoll Undheim - Norway + 03:53.2 42:22.6 1+2+1+3 7
59 101 Andreas Kjeverud Eggen 1996 Norway + 03:59.9 42:29.3 0+3+2+1 6
60 109 Vegard Bruem Reistad - Norway + 04:05.5 42:34.9 0+3+2+1 6
61 110 Martin Bjørndalen Mathisen - Norway + 04:05.8 42:35.2 2+1+3+0 6
62 104 Simon Kalkenberg 1994 Norway + 04:23.3 42:52.7 2+3+1+1 7
63 114 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway + 04:25.0 42:54.4 2+0+3+2 7
64 94 Trygve Bondhus Often - Norway + 04:34.6 43:04.0 2+2+2+0 6
65 97 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:47.6 43:17.0 2+2+1+3 8
66 99 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:08.1 43:37.5 1+2+1+2 6
67 92 Magnus Horten - Norway + 05:15.9 43:45.3 2+0+2+3 7
68 88 Adrian Fløttum - Norway + 05:22.3 43:51.7 0+3+2+3 8
69 112 Kristian Grue - Norway + 05:29.7 43:59.1 2+1+1+0 4
70 84 Dag Sander Bjørndalen 1998 Norway + 05:43.9 44:13.3 3+1+1+1 6
71 116 Anders Brekke Nilsen - Norway + 05:58.5 44:27.9 1+2+1+0 4
72 118 Jonas Bueie - Norway + 06:06.3 44:35.7 1+0+1+1 3
DNS 119 Lars Reiten - Norway
DNS 120 Endre Wold - Norway
DNS 45 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany
DNS 83 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea
DNF 113 Magne Harborg - Norway 3+2+1+- 6
DNF 117 Steinar Riksaasen - Norway 1+2+2+- 5
DNF 59 Johan Eirik Meland - Norway 0+0+3+- 3
DNF 76 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 0+0+4+- 4

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km Mass Start B
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 19.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018