Login

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 21:28.3 21:28.3 0+1 1
2 1 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 07.0 21:35.3 0+0 0
3 3 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 09.4 21:37.7 0+1 1
4 24 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 19.7 21:48.0 0+0 0
5 31 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 40.3 22:08.6 0+0 0
6 30 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 54.2 22:22.5 0+0 0
7 26 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 56.1 22:24.4 0+1 1
8 21 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:02.4 22:30.7 0+1 1
9 41 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:08.3 22:36.6 0+0 0
10 38 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:10.2 22:38.5 0+1 1
11 8 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:12.8 22:41.1 1+0 1
12 56 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:13.6 22:41.9 0+0 0
13 32 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:13.7 22:42.0 0+0 0
14 5 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:20.5 22:48.8 1+0 1
15 79 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 01:26.4 22:54.7 1+1 2
16 36 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:30.0 22:58.3 1+1 2
17 13 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:30.7 22:59.0 3+0 3
18 27 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:34.6 23:02.9 2+0 2
19 44 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:38.3 23:06.6 0+1 1
20 18 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:38.9 23:07.2 0+1 1
21 37 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:42.4 23:10.7 0+0 0
22 15 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:43.3 23:11.6 1+2 3
23 46 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:45.0 23:13.3 1+1 2
24 61 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:50.8 23:19.1 0+0 0
25 39 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:51.4 23:19.7 2+0 2
26 7 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:54.6 23:22.9 1+1 2
27 16 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:57.1 23:25.4 0+1 1
28 69 Paula Botet 2000 France + 02:00.1 23:28.4 0+1 1
29 12 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:06.3 23:34.6 0+2 2
30 48 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:10.4 23:38.7 1+1 2
31 58 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 02:15.1 23:43.4 1+0 1
32 6 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:15.5 23:43.8 0+1 1
33 4 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:18.9 23:47.2 1+0 1
34 33 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:22.5 23:50.8 0+0 0
35 71 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:22.7 23:51.0 0+1 1
36 29 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:23.8 23:52.1 0+3 3
37 40 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:24.0 23:52.3 2+2 4
38 68 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 02:25.0 23:53.3 1+0 1
39 19 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:26.0 23:54.3 4+1 5
40 35 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:32.2 24:00.5 0+2 2
41 63 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:33.7 24:02.0 2+0 2
42 11 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 02:34.0 24:02.3 3+2 5
43 17 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:34.6 24:02.9 1+2 3
44 75 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:35.0 24:03.3 1+2 3
45 25 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:35.4 24:03.7 1+3 4
46 45 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 02:38.4 24:06.7 1+2 3
47 70 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 02:40.2 24:08.5 1+1 2
48 59 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 02:40.6 24:08.9 1+1 2
49 23 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:40.9 24:09.2 1+1 2
50 65 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 02:45.4 24:13.7 2+1 3
51 60 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:54.6 24:22.9 1+1 2
52 80 Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + 03:05.9 24:34.2 1+0 1
53 14 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:08.6 24:36.9 1+1 2
54 34 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:08.8 24:37.1 2+2 4
55 73 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 03:10.0 24:38.3 1+1 2
56 43 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:18.8 24:47.1 0+2 2
57 57 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 03:25.3 24:53.6 1+1 2
58 53 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 03:27.0 24:55.3 1+0 1
59 47 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:34.5 25:02.8 2+3 5
60 2 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:39.1 25:07.4 2+0 2
61 28 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:43.4 25:11.7 3+0 3
62 54 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:43.5 25:11.8 1+2 3
63 51 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 03:56.1 25:24.4 3+1 4
64 62 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:56.8 25:25.1 0+1 1
65 74 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 03:58.1 25:26.4 2+1 3
66 67 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:06.7 25:35.0 0+2 2
67 22 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:07.0 25:35.3 3+3 6
68 20 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Russia + 04:07.3 25:35.6 1+2 3
69 55 Zuzana Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 04:10.7 25:39.0 2+0 2
70 81 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 04:10.9 25:39.2 0+2 2
71 78 Annija Sabule 1997 Latvia + 04:15.6 25:43.9 0+1 1
72 66 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 05:14.1 26:42.4 0+2 2
73 64 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 05:26.6 26:54.9 1+2 3
74 50 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 05:38.4 27:06.7 4+0 4
75 76 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:50.8 27:19.1 3+1 4
DNS 10 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova
DNS 49 Aliona Ivanova 1994 Moldova
DNS 77 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden
DNF 42 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania 0+- 0
DNF 52 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland 1+3 4
DNF 72 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 18.Mar 2022
Calendar 2021/2022