Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Julia Simon 1996 France 20:45.8 20:45.8 0+1 1
2 12 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 11.0 20:56.8 0+0 0
3 53 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 12.8 20:58.6 0+0 0
4 31 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 16.1 21:01.9 1+0 1
5 18 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 21.9 21:07.7 0+1 1
6 10 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 23.0 21:08.8 1+0 1
7 8 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 24.6 21:10.4 0+1 1
8 14 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 33.5 21:19.3 2+0 2
9 26 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 34.2 21:20.0 1+0 1
10 3 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 35.5 21:21.3 1+1 2
11 20 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 39.0 21:24.8 1+1 2
12 7 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 42.0 21:27.8 1+1 2
13 35 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 44.0 21:29.8 1+0 1
14 41 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 46.2 21:32.0 0+0 0
15 81 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 52.4 21:38.2 0+0 0
16 23 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 53.6 21:39.4 0+0 0
17 5 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:00.5 21:46.3 1+1 2
18 27 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:04.9 21:50.7 0+1 1
19 32 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:05.9 21:51.7 1+1 2
20 24 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:08.9 21:54.7 0+0 0
21 29 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:19.6 22:05.4 0+2 2
22 9 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:21.9 22:07.7 2+1 3
23 51 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:23.7 22:09.5 1+0 1
24 78 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:28.0 22:13.8 0+0 0
25 42 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:28.8 22:14.6 2+1 3
26 85 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:30.1 22:15.9 0+1 1
27 68 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:34.9 22:20.7 0+1 1
28 71 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:36.5 22:22.3 0+1 1
29 37 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:38.8 22:24.6 0+2 2
30 46 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:39.6 22:25.4 1+0 1
31 34 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:41.3 22:27.1 1+3 4
32 83 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:43.6 22:29.4 2+1 3
33 33 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:46.3 22:32.1 0+3 3
34 25 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:47.6 22:33.4 1+0 1
35 1 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:48.7 22:34.5 3+2 5
36 86 Eliska Tepla 1999 Czech Republic + 01:49.1 22:34.9 0+0 0
37 21 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:52.4 22:38.2 3+0 3
38 52 Paula Botet 2000 France + 01:54.8 22:40.6 1+0 1
39 28 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:57.3 22:43.1 2+1 3
40 43 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:59.4 22:45.2 1+1 2
41 62 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 02:01.5 22:47.3 0+2 2
42 49 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 02:02.9 22:48.7 0+2 2
43 60 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:04.3 22:50.1 1+1 2
44 4 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:06.3 22:52.1 1+1 2
45 11 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 02:06.9 22:52.7 2+0 2
46 45 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:07.2 22:53.0 0+1 1
46 70 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:07.2 22:53.0 0+3 3
48 76 Klara Vindisar 2003 Slovenia + 02:11.1 22:56.9 1+0 1
49 16 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:13.4 22:59.2 4+1 5
50 13 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:16.8 23:02.6 2+0 2
51 17 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:18.5 23:04.3 0+2 2
52 44 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:19.6 23:05.4 3+2 5
53 6 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:20.2 23:06.0 1+3 4
54 63 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:21.4 23:07.2 3+0 3
55 64 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:23.3 23:09.1 2+1 3
56 39 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:23.5 23:09.3 2+1 3
57 79 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 02:25.3 23:11.1 2+2 4
58 47 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:25.7 23:11.5 1+4 5
59 19 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:26.4 23:12.2 0+2 2
60 67 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 02:28.1 23:13.9 1+1 2
61 2 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:31.1 23:16.9 2+3 5
62 59 Aliona Ivanova 1994 Moldova + 02:32.9 23:18.7 0+2 2
63 58 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:34.3 23:20.1 2+1 3
64 69 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:38.1 23:23.9 1+1 2
65 15 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:40.2 23:26.0 3+2 5
66 80 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:45.1 23:30.9 2+1 3
67 36 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:46.3 23:32.1 2+0 2
68 77 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 02:50.6 23:36.4 1+1 2
69 56 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:54.4 23:40.2 0+3 3
70 57 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 02:54.7 23:40.5 1+2 3
71 65 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:01.0 23:46.8 3+1 4
72 72 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 03:03.4 23:49.2 2+0 2
73 74 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 03:04.3 23:50.1 1+2 3
74 55 Zuzana Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 03:05.5 23:51.3 1+1 2
75 82 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:11.1 23:56.9 1+1 2
76 30 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:26.9 24:12.7 3+2 5
77 84 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 03:27.1 24:12.9 1+0 1
78 40 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:32.9 24:18.7 2+4 6
79 48 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:42.5 24:28.3 2+3 5
80 61 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:55.6 24:41.4 1+1 2
81 75 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:32.4 25:18.2 2+2 4
82 50 Yuliia Horodna 2001 Ukraine + 04:33.9 25:19.7 2+0 2
83 66 Annija Sabule 1997 Latvia + 04:39.4 25:25.2 2+1 3
84 54 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 04:53.9 25:39.7 0+2 2
85 73 Olena Horodna 2004 Ukraine + 05:11.7 25:57.5 1+3 4
DNS 22 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Friday 11.Mar 2022
Calendar 2021/2022