Login

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 Jon Istad 1937 Norway 2:52:41.5 2:52:41.5
1 Ragnar Tveiten 1938 Norway 2:52:41.5 2:52:41.5
1 Ola Wærhaug 1937 Norway 2:52:41.5 2:52:41.5
1 Olav Jordet 1939 Norway 2:52:41.5 2:52:41.5
2 Aleksandr Tikhonov 1947 Soviet + 10:30.3 3:03:11.8
2 Viktor Mamatov 1937 Soviet + 10:30.3 3:03:11.8
2 Rinnat Safin 1940 Soviet + 10:30.3 3:03:11.8
2 Nikolay Puzanov 1938 Soviet + 10:30.3 3:03:11.8
3 Olov Algot Petrusson 1943 Sweden + 12:05.8 3:04:47.3
3 Tore Eriksson 1937 Sweden + 12:05.8 3:04:47.3
3 Holmfrid Olsson 1943 Sweden + 12:05.8 3:04:47.3
3 Sture Ohlin 1935 Sweden + 12:05.8 3:04:47.3
4 Constantin Carabela 1940 Romania + 14:49.4 3:07:30.9
4 Gheorghe Cimpoia 1939 Romania + 14:49.4 3:07:30.9
4 Nicolae Barbasescu 1940 Romania + 14:49.4 3:07:30.9
4 Vilmos Gheorghe 1941 Romania + 14:49.4 3:07:30.9
5 Wolfgang Böttner - Germany + 17:05.8 3:09:47.3
5 Egon Schnabel 1937 Germany + 17:05.8 3:09:47.3
5 Helmut Klöpsch 1939 Germany + 17:05.8 3:09:47.3
5 Horst Koschka 1943 Germany + 17:05.8 3:09:47.3
6 Jozef Rubis 1931 Poland + 18:30.2 3:11:11.7
6 Josef Sobczak 1934 Poland + 18:30.2 3:11:11.7
6 Stanislaw Lukaszczyk 1944 Poland + 18:30.2 3:11:11.7
6 Jozef Stopka 1942 Poland + 18:30.2 3:11:11.7
7 Heikki Flöjt 1943 Finland + 20:15.7 3:12:57.2
7 Martti Jantunen - Finland + 20:15.7 3:12:57.2
7 Kalevi Vähäkylä 1940 Finland + 20:15.7 3:12:57.2
7 Erkki Ala-Honkola - Finland + 20:15.7 3:12:57.2
8 Louis Romand 1934 France + 20:44.2 3:13:25.7
8 Gilbert Mercier 1931 France + 20:44.2 3:13:25.7
8 Jean-Claude Viry 1943 France + 20:44.2 3:13:25.7
8 Paul Romand 1930 France + 20:44.2 3:13:25.7
9 Isao Ono 1942 Japan + 20:54.4 3:13:35.9
9 Shozo Okuyama 1939 Japan + 20:54.4 3:13:35.9
9 Yoshio Ninomine 1942 Japan + 20:54.4 3:13:35.9
9 Miki Shibuya 1940 Japan + 20:54.4 3:13:35.9
10 Egon Hofmann - Czech Republic + 27:46.8 3:20:28.3
10 Pavel Ploc 1943 Czech Republic + 27:46.8 3:20:28.3
10 Ladislav Mundil - Czech Republic + 27:46.8 3:20:28.3
10 Vladimir Jezabel - Czech Republic + 27:46.8 3:20:28.3
11 Othmar Kälin - Switzerland + 27:46.8 3:20:28.3
11 Hermann Fischer - Switzerland + 27:46.8 3:20:28.3
11 Peter Gerig 1934 Switzerland + 27:46.8 3:20:28.3
11 Erich Schönbächler 1935 Switzerland + 27:46.8 3:20:28.3
12 Hubert Merkel - Germany + 34:05.3 3:26:46.8
12 Theobald Josef Merkel 1934 Germany + 34:05.3 3:26:46.8
12 Xaver Kraus 1934 Germany + 34:05.3 3:26:46.8
12 Herbert Hindelang 1940 Germany + 34:05.3 3:26:46.8
13 Adolf Scherwitzl 1938 Austria + 37:31.3 3:30:12.8
13 Paul Ernst 1935 Austria + 37:31.3 3:30:12.8
13 Otto Neunhauser - Austria + 37:31.3 3:30:12.8
13 Horst Schneider 1939 Austria + 37:31.3 3:30:12.8

Info

What WSC 1967
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 19.Feb 1967
Calendar 1966/1967